• Upload
[…] Admin. Code r. 335-6-6.20 (2008).522. US EPA, Toxics Release Inventory 2002 reports (2002) (“2002 TRI reports”), available at: <www.epa.gov/tri/

NationalAnalysis/archive/index.html> (last visited 23 October 2013).523. 35 Ill. Admin. Code §309.102 (2010).524. 35 Ill. Admin. Code §309.103 (2010).525. Ibid. 526. 35 Ill. Admin. Code §309.105 (2010).527. 35 Ill. Admin. Code §309.110 (2010).528. 35 Ill. Admin. Code §309.113 (2010).529. 35 Ill. Admin. Code §309.141 (2010).530. 35 Ill. Admin. Code §309.143 (2010).531. Ibid.532. 35 Ill. Admin. Code §309.146 (2010).533. See 35 Ill. Admin. Code §304.126 (2010).534. Ibid.535. Ibid.536. See 35 Ill. Admin. Code §304.103 (2010).537. 327 Ind. Admin. Code 5-2-3 (2009).538. 327 Ind. Admin. Code 5-2-2 (2009).539. IC 13-11-2-265 (2010). Defining “waters” as “1) the accumulations of water, surface and underground, natural and artificial,

public and private; or 2) a part of the accumulations of water, that are wholly or partially within, flow through, or border upon Indiana. b) The term “waters” does not include: 1) an exempt isolated wetland; 2) a private pond; or 3) an off stream pond, reservoir, wetland, or other facility built for reduction or control of pollution or cooling of water before discharge. c) The term includes all waters of the United States, as defined in Section