of 7/7
Spare Parts For 2009 SETRA BUSES COACHS

Setra Catalogue Uniwest

  • View
    188

  • Download
    4

Embed Size (px)

Text of Setra Catalogue Uniwest

Spare Parts For SETRA BUSES COACHS

2009

SETRAPicture TTT12453

OEM1.792.311.180

DescriptionMounting, Stabilizer

Remarks Application73x42x80x70

12454

4.771.325.000 0

Mounting, Stabilizer 416 HDH 02417 HDH

75x45x80x70 02-

12455

4.771.227.000 4.771.449.000

Mounting, Stabilizer

90x61x137x100

12676 4.771.475.000 C4.771.318.000

Bush, spring eye

Front

70x45x68

12677

4.771.477.000

Bush, spring eye

Front

56x35x60.5

12678 4.771.476.000 D4.771.214.000

Bush, spring eye

Front

64x45x50.5

12679

4.771.213.000

Bush, spring eye

Front

56x36x52

12680

4.771.194.000

Bush, spring eye

Front

84x60x75

12456 4.771.347.000 D4.771.347.000

Mounting, Stabilizer

Rear

85x60x46.5

12457

1.792.331.150

Mounting, Stabilizer

85x130x56.5x65

12645

8.226.296.070

Repair Kit, link

M 24x2

95x73

12300

8.226.232.066

Repair Kit, link

85x19x130

14094 8.226.330.000 C627 330 01 03

Centre Rod

40x380

27.1/30.2

13170

629 330 00 03

Centre RodComfort Class 1 03-

38x880Top Class

27.1/30.201-

All original numbers and other reference numbers, marks and models from vehiclemanufacturers listed in this catalogue are for comparison purposes only. And may not be used in invoices to vehicle owners.

SETRAPicture TTT12909

OEM8.226.368.000

DescriptionStabilizer Rod Front / Right

Remarks Application148 mm 27.1/30.2

12910

8.226.369.000

Stabilizer Rod Front / Left

148 mm

27.1/30.2

12911

629 320 01 89

Stabilizer Rod Rear / Right - Left

197 mm

27.1/30.2

12885

8.399.110.595 001 460 70 48

Tie Rod End

M 26x1.5 Rht

75 mm

27.1/30.2

12886

000 338 71 10

Tie Rod End

12251

6.851.475.000 6.851.480.000 6.851.484.000 6.851.531.000 8.226.236.059

Tie Rod End

M 30x1.5 Rht

125 mm

27.1/30.2

Comfort Class Tie Rod End

03-

Top Class 125 mm

0127.1/30.2

12252

6.851.485.000 8.226.236.058

M 30x1.5 Lht

Comfort Class

03-

Top Class 115 mm

0123.5/26.2

12301

6.851.517.000

Tie Rod End

M 30x1.5 Rht

12302

6.851.516.000

Tie Rod End

M 30x1.5 Lht

115 mm

23.5/26.2

14173

4.731.012.000 4.731.031.000 4.771.427.000 4.771.440.000

Rolling Lobe Air Springs Conti 661N

H 390 - 240 150.8/150.8

14200

4.771.143.000 4.771.170.000

Rolling Lobe Air Springs Conti 644N

H 395 - 210 130.8/130.8

2All original numbers and other reference numbers, marks and models from vehiclemanufacturers listed in this catalogue are for comparison purposes only. And may not be used in invoices to vehicle owners.

SETRAPicture TTT13707

OEM31511303

DescriptionFront Hub

Remarks ApplicationOld Model 392 H 207 Bearing 100x130 Hole 22 mm

13708

Front Hub

392 H 209.5

Bearing 100x130 Hole 21.8 mm

13746

8.285.390.000 2.069.432.001 501313313

Brake Disc Front

Outer 432 Inner 194

Height 135 Thickness 45

Hole M16x1.5/10 Hole 220 mm

317

417Height 119 Thickness 45 Hole M16x1.5/10 Hole 215 mm

13747

8.284.000.147 1.792.411.113 07 350103

Brake Disc Front

Outer 396 Inner 194

216

80Hole M16x1.5/10 Hole 215 mm

13748 1.792.411.111 31351605

Brake Disc Front

Outer 406 Inner 194

Height 175 Thickness 45

228 DT - Double Deck

13749

8.284.000.034

Brake Disc Front

Outer 392 Inner 215

Height 122 Thickness 48

Hole M16x1.5/10 Hole 255 mm

150

79Hole335

200

79-

13819

Brake Drum Front

420 mm Hub Fit 290

Hole 21/10-M14/2

Height 261 Brake Surface 190 mm

13820 1.792.520.113 111.792.520.114 11

Brake Drum Rear

410 mm Hub Fit 290

Hole335

Hole 23/10-M12/2

Height 281 Brake Surface 230 mm

13821 1.792.411.114 06

Brake Drum Rear

410 mm Hub Fit 290

Hole335

Hole 23/10-M16/2

Height 235 Brake Surface 170 mm

3All original numbers and other reference numbers, marks and models from vehiclemanufacturers listed in this catalogue are for comparison purposes only. And may not be used in invoices to vehicle owners.

SETRAPicture TTT12245

OEM8.283.657.000

DescriptionUnloader

Remarks Application8.1 bar M 22x1.5

12234

8.285.011.000

Levelling Valve

10 bar

160 mm

12346

8.283.609.000 8.283.609.100

Relay Valve

10 bar 216 HDS

M 22x1.5

12285

8.285.311.000

Operating Cylinder

M8

28 mm

12291

8.383.231.000 8.383.240.000

Clutch Servo Unit

10 bar

72 mm

12310

8.285.407.000

Air Dryer

8.1 bar

13842

8.311.999.133 8.312.000.475

Water Pump Narrow Block

125x15 mm

OM 401/A OM 402

OM 403 OM 404/A OM 407/A

13843

8.311.999.299 8.311.999.369

Water Pump Broad Block

125x15 mm

OM 401/LA OM 402/LA OM 421/A

OM 422/A/LA OM 423/LA OM 442/A/LA OM 441/A/LA OM 447/H/HA

13845

8.311.999.294

Water Pump With Retarder

125x15 mm

OM 402 LA OM 407/A/LA

13847

8.311.998.812 8.311.999.929

Water Pump With Retarder

135x15 mm

OM 422/A/LA

13848

8311998992

Water Pump With Intarder

135x15 mm

OM 422

13850

8.311.999.928

Water Pump

135x15 mm

OM 423/A/LA

OM 443/LAOM 444

4All original numbers and other reference numbers, marks and models from vehiclemanufacturers listed in this catalogue are for comparison purposes only. And may not be used in invoices to vehicle owners.

SETRAPicture TTT13953

OEM8.311.998.081 8.311.999.107 8.311.999.529 8.312.000.570

DescriptionTooth Width 34 mm

Remarks ApplicationOM 401 A OM 402 OM 403 OM 407 OM 421 A/LA OM 422 A/LA OM 427/A OM 441 A/LA OM 442 OM 447/A OM 422 A/LA OM 423 OM 442 A/LA

13955

8.311.998.004 8.311.999.316

Tooth Width 43 mm

OM 402 LA OM 403

13956

8.311.231.954 8.311.999.243 8.311.999.746

Oil Pump / Front

Tooth Width 34 mm

OM 407 AH OM 424 A/LA OM 427 H/HA OM 447 H/HA

13957

8.311.231.949 8.311.998.109 8.311.999.242

Oil Pump / Rear

13958 143518.311.997.648 8.311.997.648.0 8.319.121.610 8.319.128.161.0

Connection Shaft Fuel Filter H 155 mm

Comfort Class Fuel Filter

03-

Top Class

01H 218 mm

13985

Comfort Class

03-

Top Class

01H 100 mm

14343

8.225.000.030 8.225.000.232

Hydraulic Filter

Comfort Class

03-

Top Class

01-

5All original numbers and other reference numbers, marks and models from vehiclemanufacturers listed in this catalogue are for comparison purposes only. And may not be used in invoices to vehicle owners.

Cross Reference List O E M No. SETRA350103 351605 31511303 501313313 1792311180 1792331150 2069432001 4731012000 4731031000 4771143000 4771170000 4771194000 4771213000 4771214000 4771227000 4771318000 4771347000 4771427000 4771440000 4771449000 4771477000 6273300103 6293200189 6293300003 6851475000 6851480000 6851484000 6851485000 6851516000 6851517000 6851531000 8225000030 8225000232 8226232066 8226236058 8226236059 8226296070 8226368000 8226369000 8283609000 8283609100 8283657000 8284000034 8284000147 8285011000 8285311000 8285390000 8285407000 8311231949 8311231954 8311997648 8311998004 8311998081 8311998109 8311998812 8311998992 8311999107 8311999133 8311999242 8311999243 13747 13748 13707 13746 12453 12457 13746 14173 14173 14200 14200 12680 12679 12678 12455 12676 12456 14173 14173 12455 12677 14094 12911 13170 12251 12251 12251 12252 12302 12301 12251 14343 14343 12300 12252 12251 12645 12909 12910 12346 12346 12245 13749 13747 12234 12285 13746 12310 13957 13956 14351 13955 13953 13957 13847 13848 13953 13842 13957 13956 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 5 1 2 2 1 2 2 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 5

TTT No.

Page

O E M No. SETRA8311999294 8311999299 8311999316 8311999369 8311999529 8311999746 8311999928 8311999929 8312000475 8312000570 8319121610 8383231000 8383240000 8399110595 47713250000 83119976480 83191281610 0003387110 0014607048 179241111131 179241111307 179241111406 179252011311 179252011411 4771347000D 4771475000C 4771476000D 8226330000C

TTT No.13845 13843 13955 13843 13953 13956 13850 13847 13842 13953 14351 12291 12291 12885 12454 14351 14351 12886 12885 13748 13747 13821 13820 13820 12456 12676 12678 14094

Page4 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 2 1 5 5 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1

O E M No. SETRA

TTT No.

Page