of 8/8
SE GB Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com 7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 1 GB | SE | DE | ES | PL | RU | DK | NO | FI | FR | IT Pump SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN INSTALLATION GUIDE The hydraulic system must satisfy the demands on pipe sizes, filtering, etc. in accordance with Sunfab’s ”General Instructions” 4001. 1. CHECK THE DIRECTION OF ROTATION OF THE POWER TAKE OFF 2. THE ROTATION DIRECTION OF THE PUMP Left As delivered. 3a. Right Change the direction of rotation. Check that the markings on the teeth are aligned as shown. 3b. Turn the cover 180° The solid arrow indicates the direction of rotation. Do not lift the cover! 3c. Tightening torques Check that the markings on the teeth are aligned as shown. Type of pump Nm SAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70 SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70 SAPT 90 70 SAP 084, 108 100 SAPT 130 100 4. FILL THE HOUSING WITH HYDRAULIC OIL 5. INSTALLING THE PUMP Grease the splined shaft before installation. Use assembly paste for example Molykote G Rapid plus or similar. Do not tap the gear wheel/driver into position. Gear wheel: Use an M12 stud and sleeve. Driver: Use an M12 stud and washer. Lock the gear wheel with a retaining ring or an M12 bolt and locking fluid. Lock the O-ring and install the pump on the power take off. Refer to Service Information 748 for installation with intermediate shaft. 6. SUCTION LINE Connect the suction line, tighten the suction connection bolts in diametric pairs. Tighten the hose with two robust hose clamps. Connect the pressure line. WARNING! Tapered pressure connection not allowed. Only pressure connections with seal washer should be used. WARNING When the pump is in operation: 1. Never touch the pressure line 2. Watch out for rotating parts (applies to installation with intermediate shaft). INSTALLATIONSANVISNING Hydraulsystemet skall uppfylla krav beträffande ledningsdimensioner, filtre- ring osv enligt Sunfab ”Allmänna Anvisningar” 4001. 1. KONTROLLERA KRAFTUTTAGETS ROTATIONSRIKTNING 2. PUMPENS ROTATIONSRIKTNING Vänster Leveransutförande. 3a. Höger Byt rotationsriktning. Kontrollera att markeringarna på kuggarna linjerar enligt bild. 3b. Vrid locket 180° Hel pil visar rotationsriktning. Lyft inte locket! 3c. Åtdragningsmoment Kontrollera att markeringarna på kuggarna linjerar enligt bild. Pumptyp Nm SAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70 SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70 SAPT 90 70 SAP 084, 108 100 SAPT 130 100 4. FYLL HUSET MED HYDRAULOLJA 5. MONTERING AV PUMP Smörj splinesaxel med montagepasta avsedd för splinesförband, t ex Molykote G Rapid plus, eller likvärdig, före montering. Slå ej på kugghjul/medbringare. Kugghjul: Använd M12 pinnskruv och hylsa. Medbringare: Använd M12 pinnskruv och bricka. Fixera kugghjulet med låsring alternativ M12 skruv och låsvätska. Fixera O-ringen och montera pumpen på kraftuttaget. Mellanaxelmontage, se service info 748. 6. SUGLEDNING Anslut sugledningen, drag åt suganslutningens skruvar korsvis. Drag åt slangen med två kraftiga slangklämmor. Anslut tryckledningen. OBS! Endast tryckanslutning med plantätning. Använd inte anslutning med konisk gänga. VARNING När pumpen är i arbete 1. Vidrör ej tryckledningen. 2. Se upp för roterande delar (gäller mellanaxelmontage).

INSTALLATION GUIDE INSTALLATIONSANVISNING - Sunfabdatablad.sunfab.com/media/258097/7008int1511-sap-din-sapt-din.pdf · Nie wbijaj koła zębatego/członu napędowego. Koło zębate:

  • View
    214

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of INSTALLATION GUIDE INSTALLATIONSANVISNING -...

SEGB

Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com

7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 1

GB | SE | DE | ES | PL | RU | DK | NO | FI | FR | IT

Pump SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN

INSTALLATION GUIDE

The hydraulic system must satisfy the de mands on pipe sizes, filtering, etc. in accordance with Sunfabs General Instructions 4001.

1. CHECK THE DIRECTION OF ROTATION OF THE POWER TAKE OFF

2. THE ROTATION DIRECTION OF THE PUMP

LeftAs delivered.

3a. RightChange the direction of rotation.Check that the markings on the teeth are aligned as shown.

3b. Turn the cover 180The solid arrow indicates the direction of rotation.

Do not lift the cover!

3c. Tightening torquesCheck that the markings on the teeth are aligned as shown.

Type of pump NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. FILL THE HOUSING WITH HYDRAULIC OIL

5. INSTALLING THE PUMPGrease the splined shaft before installation. Use assembly paste for example Molykote G Rapid plus or similar.Do not tap the gear wheel/driver into position.Gear wheel: Use an M12 stud and sleeve.Driver: Use an M12 stud and washer.

Lock the gear wheel with a retaining ring or an M12 bolt and locking fluid.Lock the O-ring and install the pump on the power take off.Refer to Service Information 748 for installation with intermediate shaft.

6. SUCTION LINEConnect the suction line, tighten the suction connection bolts in diametric pairs.Tighten the hose with two robust hose clamps. Connect the pressure line. WARNING! Tapered pressure connection not allowed. Only pressure connections with seal washer should be used.

WARNINGWhen the pump is in operation:1. Never touch the pressure line2. Watch out for rotating parts (applies to installation with inter mediate shaft).

INSTALLATIONS ANVISNING

Hydraulsystemet skall uppfylla krav betrffande ledningsdimensioner, filtre-ring osv enligt Sunfab Allmnna Anvisningar 4001.

1. KONTROLLERA KRAFTUTTAGETS ROTATIONSRIKTNING

2. PUMPENS ROTATIONSRIKTNING

VnsterLeveransutfrande.

3a. HgerByt rotationsriktning.Kontrollera att markeringarna p kuggarna linjerar enligt bild.

3b. Vrid locket 180Hel pil visar rotationsriktning.

Lyft inte locket!

3c. tdragningsmomentKontrollera att markeringarna p kuggarna linjerar enligt bild.

Pumptyp NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. FYLL HUSET MED HYDRAULOLJA

5. MONTERING AV PUMPSmrj splinesaxel med montagepasta avsedd fr splinesfrband, t ex Molykote G Rapid plus, eller likvrdig, fre montering.Sl ej p kugghjul/medbringare.Kugghjul: Anvnd M12 pinnskruv och hylsa.Medbringare: Anvnd M12 pinnskruv och bricka.

Fixera kugghjulet med lsring alternativ M12 skruv och lsvtska.Fixera O-ringen och montera pumpen p kraftuttaget.Mellanaxelmontage, se service info 748.

6. SUGLEDNINGAnslut sugledningen, drag t suganslutningens skruvar korsvis.Drag t slangen med tv kraftiga slangklmmor.Anslut tryckledningen. OBS! Endast tryckanslutning med planttning. Anvnd inte anslutning med konisk gnga.

VARNINGNr pumpen r i arbete1. Vidrr ej tryckledningen.2. Se upp fr roterande delar (gller mellanaxelmontage).

PUMP SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN

2

1 1

3c

R L

DO NOT LIFTNICHT ANHEBEN

NE PAS SOULEVER

L

R

Nm

3b

3a

Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com

7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 2

PUMP SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN

5

6

38 mm (1)Qmax = 65 l min

50 mm (2)Qmax = 120 l min

64 mm (2)Qmax = 185 l min

75 mm (3)Qmax = 265 l min

4

Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com

7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 3

Sunfab reserves the right to make changes in design and dimensions without notice. Printing and typesetting errors reserved. Copyright 2015 Sunfab Hydraulics AB. All Rights Reserved.

PUMP SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN

DE

Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com

7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 4

ES

EINBAUANLEITUNG

Die hydraulische Anlage mu alle Anforderungen gem Sunfab - Allgemeine Anweisungen 4001 hinsichtlich der Bemessung von Leitungsquerschnitten, Filtern usw. erfllen.

1. DREHRICHTUNG DES ABTRIEBS KONTROLLIEREN

2. DREHRICHTUNG DER PUMPE

LinksAusfhrung ab Werk.

3a. RechtsDrehrichtung wechseln.berprfen Sie die Markierungen auf den Zhnen das sie wie abgebildet ausgerichtet sind.

3b. Deckel um 180 drehenGanzer Pfeil zeigt die Drehrichtung an.

Bitte nicht den Deckel anheben.

3c. Anzugsmomentberprfen Sie die Markierungen auf den Zhnen das sie wie abgebildet ausgerichtet sind.

Pumpentyp NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. GEHUSE MIT HYDRAULIKL FLLEN

5. EINBAU DER PUMPEAntriebskeilwelle vor der Montage mit einer fr Antriebseinheiten vorgesehe-nen Montagepaste einschmieren, z. B. Molykote G Rapid plus oder einem gleich-wertigem Produkt. Nicht auf Zahnrad/Mitnehmer klopfen.Zahnrad: M12 Stiftschraube und Hlse verwenden.Mitnehmer: M12 Stiftschraube und Unterlagscheibe verwenden.

Zahnrad mit Sicherungsring oder M12 Schraube und Fixierflssigkeit sichern.O-Ring fixieren und Pumpe auf Abtrieb montieren.Einbau der Zwischenwelle, siehe Kundendienst-Mitteilung 748.

6. SAUGLEITUNGSaugleitung anschlieen, Schrauben des Sauganschlusses kreuzweise festziehen.Schlauch mit zwei krftigen Schlauchklemmen sichern.Druckleitung anschlieen. ACHTUNG! Nur Druckanschlu mit Flachdichtung. Keinen Anschlu mit konischem Gewinde benutzen.

WARNUNGWenn die Pumpe in Betrieb ist1. Druckleitung nicht berhren.2. Vorsicht vor rotierenden Teilen(bei Einbau der Zwischenwelle).

INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

El sistema hidrulico debe cumplir los requisitos de dimensionado de conductos, filtrado, etc., indicados en las Instrucciones Generales de SUNFAB 4001.

1. COMPROBAR EL SENTIDO DE GIRO GIRO DE LA TOMADE FUERZA

2. SENTIDO DE GIRO DE LA BOMBA

IzquierdaVersin suministrada.

3a. DerechaCambiar sentido de giro.Comprueba que las marcas en los dientes estn alineadas tal y cmo se muestran.

3b. Girar la tapa 180La flecha en relieve, indica el sentido de giro.

No sacar la tapa de conexiones.

3c. Par de aprieteComprueba que las marcas en los dientes estn alineadas tal y cmo se muestran.

Bomba NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. LLENAR EL CUERPO DE BOMBA CON ACEITE HIDRULICO

5. MONTAJE DE LA BOMBAAntes de montar, lubrique el eje estriado con pasta de montaje especial para uniones estriadas, por ejemplo Molykote G Rapid plus o similar.No golpear el engranaje/arrastrador.Engranaje: utilizar esprrago M12 y manguito.Arrastrador: utilizar esprrago M12 y arandela.

Fijar el engranaje con un anillo de fijacin o un tornillo M12 y lquido de fijacin.Fijar el anillo trico y montar la bomba en la toma de fuerza.Montaje del eje intermedio: ver comunicado de servicio 748.

6. LNEA DE ASPIRACINConectar el manguito de aspiracin y apretar en cruz los tornillos de la boquilla de aspiracin.Apretar la manguera con dos abrazaderas resistentes.Conecte la lnea de presin. ATENCIN!: Conecte solamente con junta plana, no utilizar una conexin con rosca cnica.

ADVERTENCIACon la bomba funcionando1. No tocar la lnea de presin.2. Tener cuidado con las piezas mviles(montaje eje intermedio).

PUMP SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN

PL

Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com

7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 5

RU

INSTRUKCJA INSTALACJI

Ukad hydrauliczny powinien spenia warunki dotyczce wielkoci rur, filtro-wania, itp., zgodnie z Instrukcjami oglnymi firmy Sunfab 4001.

1. SPRAWD KIERUNEK OBROTW PRZYSTAWKI ODBIORU MOCY

2. KIERUNEK OBROTU POMPY

LewyFabrycznie.

3a. PrawyZmie kierunek obrotw.Upewnij si, e oznaczenia na zbach s wyrwnane tak, jak pokazano.

3b. Obr pokryw o 180Strzaka wskazuje kierunek obrotw.

Nie podno pokryw.

3c. Momenty obrotoweUpewnij si, e oznaczenia na zbach s wyrwnane tak, jak pokazano.

Typ pompy NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. NAPENIJ OBUDOW OLEJEM HYDRAULICZNYM

5. INSTALACJA POMPYPrzed instalacj nasmaruj waek wielowypustowy. Uyj pasty montaowej, np. Molykote G Rapid plus lub podobnej.Nie wbijaj koa zbatego/czonu napdowego.Koo zbate: uyj ruby M12 i tulei.Czon napdowy: uyj ruby M12 i podkadki.

Zablokuj koo zbate piercieniem ustalajcym lub rub M12 i pynem ustalajcym.Zablokuj O-ring i zainstaluj pomp na przystawce odbioru mocy.Instalacja z wakiem napdowym porednim zostaa podana we wskazwce serwisowej 748.

6. PRZEWD SSCYPodcz przewd sscy, dokr ruby zczy parami po przektnej.Zacinij w dwoma solidnymi opaskami zaciskowymi. Podcz przewd cinieniowy.Ostrzeenie! Stokowe zcza cinieniowe nie s dozwolone. Mona stosowa tylko zcza cinieniowe z podkadk uszczelniajc.

OSTRZEENIE!W trakcie pracy pompy:1. Nigdy nie dotykaj przewodu cinieniowego.2. Uwaaj na wirujce czci (dotyczy instalacji z wakiem napdowym porednim).

, ., Sunfab 4001.

1.

2.

.

3a. ., , .

3b. 180 .

.

3c. , , .

SAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4.

5. . , Molykote G Rapid plus . / . : 12 . : 12 .

M12 . . 748.

6. , , -. . . ! . .

: :1. .2. ( ).

PUMP SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN

Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com

7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 6

NL DK

MONTAGE INSTRUCTIES

Het hydraulisch systeem dient te voldoen aan de eisen met betrekking tot de leidingafmetingen, filtering enz. volgens Sunfabs algemene instructies 4001.

1. CONTROLEER DE ROTATIE-RICHTING VAN DE P.T.O.

2. DE DRAAIRICHTING VAN DE POMP

LinksGeleverde uitvoering.

3a. RechtsVerander de rotatierichting.Zorg ervoor dat de markeringen op de tanden juiste positie , zoals getoond.

3b. Draai het deksel 180De volledige pijl geeft de rotatierichting aan.

Het deksel niet optillen

3c. AanhaalmomentZorg ervoor dat de markeringen op de tanden juiste positie , zoals getoond.

Pomptype NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. VUL HET HUIS MET HYDRAULISCHE OLIE

5. POMP MONTERENSmeer de spieas vr montage met een voor spieverbindingen bestemde montage-pasta, bijv. Molykote G Rapid plus, of met een gelijkwaardig product. Klop niet op tandwiel/meenemer.Tandwielen: Gebruik M12 tapeind en bus Meenemer.Gebruik: M12 tapeind en ring.

Zet het tandwiel vast met borgring alternatief schroef M12 en vloeibare pakking.Zet de O-ring vast en monteer de pomp op de P.T.O.Tussenas monteren: zie service-info 748.

6. AANZUIGLEIDINGSluit de aanzuigleiding aan, haal de schroeven van de aanzuig aansluiting kruiselings aan. Haal de slang aan met twee stevige slangklemmen.Sluit de persleiding aan.N.B.! Alleen een drukaansluiting met afdichtring. Een aansluiting met conisch schroefdraad is niet toegestaan.

WAARSCHUWINGWanneer de pomp werkt1. Raak de drukleiding niet aan.2. Kijk uit voor de roterende delen(geldt montage van de tussenas).

MONTERINGSVEJLEDNING

Hydrauliksystemet skal opfylde kravene som angivet i Sunfab Almindelige Anvisninger 4001 med hensyn til dimensionering af slanger og rr, filtrering o.s.v.

1. KONTROLLER KRAFTUDTAGETS ROTATIONSRETNING

2. PUMPENS ROTATIONSRETNING

VenstreLevereres fra fabrik.

3a. HjreSkift rotationsretning.Kontroller, at markeringerne p tnderne er rettet ind som vist.

3b. Drej lget 180Hel pil viser rotationsretning.

Lft ikke lget.

3c. TilspndingsmomentKontroller, at markeringerne p tnderne er rettet ind som vist.

Pumpetype NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. FYLD HUSET MED HYDRAULIKOLIE

5. MONTERING AF PUMPESplineakseln smres med montagepasta, for eksempel Molykote G Rapid plus eller tilsvarende fr montering.Sl ikke p tandhjul/medbringer.Tandhjul: Anvend M12 tapskrue og hylster.Medbringer: Anvend M12 tapskrue og skive.

Tandhjulet lses med lsering eller M12 skrue og lsevske.O-ringen fastgres og pumpen monteres p kraftudtaget.Mellemakselmontering; se servicemed. 748.

6. SUGELEDNINGMonter sugeledningen, spnd sugetilslutningens skruer over kors.Fastspnd slangen med to kraftige spndebnd.Tilslut trykledningen.OBS! Kun trykstuds med plan pakflade og Dowty seal (usit ring) eller lignende ttning. Bruk ikke trykstuds med konisk gevind.

ADVARSELNr pumpen er i arbejde1. M trykledningen ikke berres.2. Vr opmrksom p roterende dele (glder mellemakselmontering) gang.

PUMP SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN

Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com

7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 7

NO FI

MONTERINGSINSTRUKSJON

Hydraulikksystemet skal oppfylle krav angende ledningsdimensjoner, filtrering osv. iflge Sunfab Generelle anvisninger 4001.

1. KONTROLLER KRAFTUTTAKETS ROTASJONSRETNING

2. PUMPENS ROTASJONSRETNING

VenstreFabrikkutfrelse.

3a. HyreSkift rotasjonsretning.Kontroller at merkingen p tannhjulene str rett ovenfor hverandre som vist p tegningen.

3b. Vri lokket 180Hel pil viser rotasjonsretning.

Ikke lft baklokket.

3c. TiltrekkingsmomentKontroller at merkingen p tannhjulene str rett ovenfor hverandre som vist p tegningen.

Pumpetype NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. FYLL HUSET MED HYDRAULIKKOLJE

5. MONTERING AV PUMPESmr splineakslingen med spesial monteringspasta for splineakslinger, f. eks. Molykote G Rapid pluss eller lignende fre montering.Sl ikke p tannhjul/medbringer.Tannhjul: Bruk M12 tappeskrue og hylse.Medbringer: Bruk M12 tappeskrue og skive.

Tannhjulet lses med lsering eller M12-skrue og lsevske.O-ringen festes og pumpen monteres p kraftuttaket.Montering av mellom aksel, se serviceinfo 748.

6. SUGEANSLUTNINGMonter sugeanslutningen og dra til skruene diagonalt overfor hverandre.Dra til slangen med to kraftige slangeklemmer.Monter trykkledningen.OBS! kun nippel med flat tetning. Bruk ikke nippel med koniske gjenger.

ADVARSELNr pumpen er i gang1. M trykkledningen ikke rres.2. Vr oppmerksom p roterende deler (gjelder montering av mellomaksel).

ASENNUSOHJE

Hydrauliikkajrjestelmn on oltava letkukooltaan, suodatukseltaan yms. Sunfabin Yleisohjeiden mukainen 4001.

1. TARKASTA VOIMANOTON PYRIMISSUUNTA

2. PUMPUN PYRIMISSUUNTA

VasenToimitusrakenne.

3a. OikeaVaihda pyrimissuuntaa.Tarkista, ett hampaat ovat kohdakkain, kuten kuviossa .

3b. Kierr kantta 180Tysmittainen nuoli osoittaa pyrimissuunnan.

l nosta kantta.

3c. KiristystiukkuusTarkista, ett hampaat ovat kohdakkain, kuten kuviossa .

Pumpputyyppi NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. TYT KOTELO HYDRAULILJYLL

5. PUMPUN ASENNUSVoitele ura-ak seli tarkoitukseen sopivalla rasvalla, esim. Molykote G Rapid plus tai vastaavalla, ennen asennusta.l ly hammaspyr/vntit.Hammaspyr: Kyt M12 vaarnaruuvia ja holkkia.Vnti: Kyt M12 vaarnaruuvia ja aluslevy.

Kiinnit hammaspyr lukkorenkaalla tai M12-ruuvilla ja lukitusnesteell.Kiinnit O-rengas ja asenna pumppu voimanottoon.Vliakseliasennus, katso huoltotiedote 748.

6. IMULETKULiit imuletku, kirist imuliittimen ruuvit ristikkin.Kirist letku kahdella vahvalla letkunkiristimell.Liit paineletku. HUDMIO! Tasdthviste vain paineliitnnss l kyt kartioliitint paineliitoksessa.

VAROITUSKun pumppu ky1. l koske paineletkuun.2. Varo pyrivi osia(koskee vliakseliasennusta).

PUMP SAP-DIN, SAPT-DIN

Sunfab Hydraulics AB, Box 1094, SE-824 12 Hudiksvall, Sweden. Tel: +46 650-367 00, Fax: +46 650-367 27, E-mail: [email protected] Web: www.sunfab.com

7008INT1511 Rev 1.1 8

FR IT

ISTRUZIONI PER LINSTALLAZIONE

Limpianto idraulico deve rispondere alle norme vigenti relativamente a dimensioni delle condotte, filtraggio ecc., in conformit alle Norme generali Sunfab 4001.

1. CONTROLLARE IL SENSO DI ROTAZIONE DELLA PRESA DI FORZA

2. SENSO DI ROTAZIONE DELLA POMPA

SinistraVersione standard alla consegna.

3a. DestraCambiare senso di rotazione.Verificare che le marcature sui denti sono allineati come mostrato.

3b. Ruotare il coperchio di 180La freccia solido indica il senso di rotazione.

Non sollevare la culatta della pompa.

3c. Coppia di serraggioVerificare che le marcature sui denti sono allineati come mostrato.

Tipo di pompa NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. RIEMPIRE LALLOGGIAMENTO CON OLIO PER IMPIANTI IDRAULICI

5. INSTALLAZIONE DELLA POMPAPrima del montaggio, applicare sullalbero scanalato una pasta apposita per montaggio di giunti scanalati, ad es. Molykote G Rapid plus o altro prodotto equivalente.Non dare colpi ad ingranaggi/piastra conduttrice.Piastra conduttrice: Utilizzare un prigioniero M12 ed una rondella.Piastra conduttrice: Utilizzare un prigioniero M12 ed una rondella.

Fissare lingranaggio con un anello di bloccaggio oppure una vite M12 ed un liquido di bloccaggio.Fissare lO-ring ed installare la pompa sulla presa di forza.Per linstallazione dellasse intermedio si rimanda al foglio di assistenza 748.

6. CONDOTTA DI ASPIRAZIONECollegare la condotta di aspirazione, stringere a croce le viti del collegamento di aspirazione.Stringere il flessibile servendosi di due fascette resistenti.Collegare la linea di mandata. AVVERTENZA - E vietato utilizzare un raccordo conico. Utilizzare esclusiva-mente raccordi con rondella di tenuta.

AVVERTENZAQuando la pompa in funzione1. Non toccare la condotta della pressione.2. Fare attenzione alle parti in rotazione(installazione dellasse intermedio).

CONSIGNES DINSTALLATION

Le systme hydraulique doit respecter les consignes relatives au dimension-nement des conduites, la filtration, etc. conformment aux Instructions Gnrales de Sunfab 4001.

1. VRIFIER LE SENS DE ROTATION DE LA PRISE DE MOUVEMENT

2. SENSE DE ROTATION DE LA POMPE

GaucheRglage usine.

3a. DroiteInversez le sens de rotation.Vrifier que les marquages sur les dents sont alignes comme illustr.

3b. Faites pivoter la culasse de 180La flche pleine indique le sens de rotation.

Ne pas soulever la culasse.

3c. Couple de serrageVrifier que les marquages sur les dents sont alignes comme illustr.

Type de pompe NmSAP 012, 017, 025, 034 70SAP 040, 047, 056, 064 70SAPT 90 70SAP 084, 108 100SAPT 130 100

4. REMPLIR LE CARTER DHUILE HYDRAULIQUE

5. POSE DE LA POMPEAvant le montage, graisser larbre cannel avec la pte de montage destine aux assemblages cannels, par exemple Molykote G Rapid Plus ou similaire.Ne pas taper sur le pignon/lentraneur.Pignon: Utiliser un goujon filet M12 et une douille.Entraneur: Utiliser un goujon filet M12 et une rondelle.

Fixez le pignon avec un segment darrt ou bien avec un boulon M12 et une colle de blocage. Fixez le joint torique et montez la pompe sur la prise de mouvement.Pour le montage de larbre intermdiaire, voir la notice de maintenance 748.

6. CONDUITE DASPIRATIONRaccordez la conduite daspiration, en oprant un serrage crois des vis.Serrez le flexible avec deux colliers robustes.Raccorder le flexible pression. REMARQUE! Utiliser uniquement un raccord pression tanchit plane. Ne pas utiliser de raccord filetage conique.

IMPORTANTLorsque la pompe est en marche1. Ne pas toucher la conduite pression.2. Faire attention aux lments en rotation.