Frecuencias radionicas

  • View
    100

  • Download
    29

Embed Size (px)

Text of Frecuencias radionicas

  • Rates April 2010

    Allopathic

    Accutane (isotretinoin) 89599938

    Aldosterone 4406608

    Aller-Eze 71759709

    Amoxicillin (Synthetic Penicillin) 880990909

    Ampicillin 999518959

    Amytriptyline 68979959

    Atenolol 58899

    Ativan (Lorazepam) 8851859 Ceftin (Cephalosporins) 880990880

    Ciprofloxacin (Quinolones) 899899198

    Clarityn (Loratadine) 79091919

    Clomid 49969399

    Cyclophenil 9969276

    Dalmane (Flurazepam) 98759789

    Diamorphine (Heroin) 7857909

    Erythromycin (Macrolides) 180990990

    Haloperidol 3779

    Ibuprofen (Nurofen) 3758518

    Interferon 81108

    Librium (Chlordiazepoxide) 71990709

    Losartan 599589

    Methyltrate anti cancer??

    Neomycin (Aminoglycosides) 197010109 Neurontin (Gabapentin) 5852263

    Penicillin 719998999

    Prednisolone 9962096

    Prozac 99510998

    Rilatine - Ritalin 73995259

    Septra, Septrin (Sulphonamides) 990980899

    Seroxat 88022958

    Streptomycin 891901999

    Tetracyclines 199090990

    Valium (Diazepam) 8697609

    Vancomycin 958896959

    Ventolin 637088

    Xanax (Alprazolam) 8916958

    Zirtec (Cetirizine Dihydrochloride) 71958581

    Zovirax - Aciclovir 85273805

    Amino Acids

    Alanine 4535

    Arginine 2296

    Asparagine 38427

    Aspartic 464

    Cysteine 4357

    DL-Phenylalanine 879542

    Glutamic 3624

    Glutamine 97176

    Glycine 2316

    Histidine 4431

    Hydroxyproline 43104

    Iso-Leucine 621

    L Carnitine 69969

    Leucine 4226

    Lysine 4236

    Methionine 4361

    Phenylalanine 3374

    Proline 5885

    Serine 7213

    Taurine 89269

    Threonine 3262

    Trytophan 2458

    Tyrosine 3264

    Valine 5339

  • Bach Remedy

    Agrimony 2247

    Aspen 4178

    Beech 1436

    Centaury 2135

    Cerato 5413

    Cherry Plum 1573

    Chestnut Bud 6372

    Chicory 1622

    Clematis 3639

    Crab Apple 1214

    Elm 7884

    Gentian 4156

    Gorse 2627

    Heather 6338

    Holly 2809

    Honeysuckle 3972

    Hornbeam 6113

    Impatiens 2653

    Larch 3363

    Mimulus 5733

    Mustard 2122

    Oak 5847

    Olive 4122

    Pine 1257

    Red Chestnut 5719

    Rescue Remedy 476362

    Rock Rose 2841

    Rock Water 4634

    Scleranthus 2622

    Star Of Bethlehem 3672

    Sweet Chestnut 2805

    Vervain 5637

    Vine 3317

    Walnut 2803

    Water Violet 1579

    White Chestnut 2614

    Wild Oat 5449

    Wild Rose 1594

    Willow 1629

    Bacteria

    B S E 214017

    Bacillus Anthracis 30333

    Bacteria: Aerobacter 3064

    Bartonella Bacilliformis 8058

    Blastomyces Dermatitidis 50566

    Bordetella Pertussis 9043

    Brucella Arbortus 1086

    Brucella Militensis 1082

    Campylobacter 76858799

    Clostridium Botulinum 7076

    Clostridium Difficile 4648581

    Clostridium Oedematiens 203413

    Clostridium Septicum 6031

    Clostridium Tetani 7087

    Corynbacterium Diphtheriae 40762

    Cryptococcus 50944

    Entamoebic Coli 40353

    Erysipelethrix Rhusiopathiae 20521

    Escherichia 20262

    Faecal Streptococci 60272 Haemophillus Aegyptius 7028

    Haemophillus Ducreyi 50483 Haemophillus Influenzae 7028

    Helicobacter pylori 895998805

    Klebsiella 50526 Lysteria Monocytogenes 602112

    MRSA 1599528

    Mycobacteria Kansasii 6088

    Mycobacteria Leprae 7071

    Mycobacteria Marinum 505624

  • Mycobacteria Tuberculosis 403979

    Mycobacteria Ulcerans 505173

    Mycobacterium vaccae 227989

    Mycoplasma Pneumoniae 90321

    Neisseria Catarrhalis 5075

    Neisseria Gonorrhoea 30135

    Neisseria Meningitis 50511

    Neisseria Sicca 40517

    Paracolon Bacilli 404316

    Pasteurella Multocida 70473

    Pasteurella Pestis 4093

    Pasteurella Pseudotuberculosis 70476

    Pasteurella Tularensis 703723

    Peptostreptococcus 6848969

    Propionibacterium acnes 67059995

    Proteus 3034

    Pseudomonas 60722

    Rickettsia Rickettsiae - Rocky Mountain Spotted fever 720997 Salmonella Choleraesuis 801521

    Salmonella Enteritidis 2055

    Salmonella Paratyphi A 6022

    Salmonella Paratyphi B 2035

    Salmonella Typhi 2014

    Salmonella Typhimurium 2059

    Shigella Boydii 6095

    Shigella Dysenteriae 8095

    Shigella Sonnei 6026

    Spirochaetes Borrelia 606210

    Spirochaetes Leptospirae 809408

    Spirochaetes Treponema Pallidum 809302

    Staphylococcus Albus 3054

    Staphylococcus Aureus 3044

    Streptococcus B 89599985

    Streptococcus Pneumoniae 40457 Streptococcus Pyogenes 6057

    Streptococcus Viridans 6052

    Vibrio Cholerae 1053

    Bailey Flower

    Essences

    Algerian iris 736259

    Almond 250725

    Arizona Fir 2595259

    Bistort 2367

    Blackthorn 27574

    Bladder Sienna 72525207

    Bluebell 89435

    Bog Asphodel 1646

    Bracken (Alc) 6598

    Bracken (Aqu) 4581

    Butterbur 61872

    Buttercup 25628

    Charlock 91067

    Compact Rush 415259

    Cyprus Rock Rose 6225259

    Dog Rose 627059

    Double Snowdrop 47299

    Early Purple Orchid 8362

    Firethorn 53349

    Flame and Azelea 2829597

    Flowering Currant 22399

    Foxglove 45928

    Fuji Cherry 2595952

    Hairy Sedge 35629

    Hankweed 6998247

    Holly Leaf 6840509

    Honesty 3683

    Honeysuckle 689959

  • Leopardsbane 266162

    Lesser Stitchwort 2756464

    Lilac 3715

    Lily Of The Valley 64857

    Marigold 72632

    Marsh Thistle 53786

    Milk Thistle 27827

    Monk's Hood 823171

    Moss 3253

    Nasturtium 624895

    Pine Cones 248725

    Pink Purslane 63137

    Red Clover 36589

    Rhododendrum 6987

    Rosebay Willow Herb 251851

    Scabious 4759408

    Scarlet Pimpernel 8371098

    Sea Campion 37482298

    Sheeps Sorrel 4709929

    Siberian Spruce 53535

    Single Snowdrop 4568

    Soapwort 2610556

    Solomon's Seal 6591

    Spring Squill 16469

    Sumach 5629

    Thrift 7473

    Trailing St Johns Wort 7959525

    Tufted Vetch 85475

    Valerian 48963

    Welsh Poppy 7654

    White Lotus 26851

    Witch Hazel 7414

    Wood Anemone 8154

    Yew 56166460

    Yorkshire Fog 517527

    Biochemic Tissue Salt

    Calc Fluor 5128

    Calc Phos 5945

    Calc Sulph 7736

    Combination of 12 tissue salts 790702

    Ferr Phos 4369

    Kali Mur 5668

    Kali Phos 5286

    Kali Sulph 3181

    Mag Phos 4382

    Nat Mur 2825

    Nat Phos 1618

    Nat Sulph 4768

    Silicea 3638

    Bush Flower Essence

    Alpine Mint Bush 57585

    Angelsword 88999

    Autumn Leaves 970809

    Banksia Robur 57556

    Bauhinia 946481

    Billy Goat Plum 42362

    Black Eyed Susan 31566

    Blue Bell 239488

    Boab 995808

    Boronia 925719

    Bottle Brush 5498162

    Bush Fuchsia 681662

    Bush Gardenia 22924

    Bush Iris 379696

    Christmas Bell 9725

    Crowea 44467

    Dagger Hakea 526464

    Dog Rose 89210272

    Dog Rose Of The Wild Forces 25356

    Five Corners 116316

    Flannel Flower 38368

    Freshwater Mangrove 55958

    Fringed Violet 383401

    Green Essence 5995099

    Green Spider Orchid 727051

    Grey Spider Flower 895695

  • Gymea Lily 575159

    Hibbertia 592233

    Illawara Flame Tree 4699942

    Isopogon 913241

    Jacaranda 83403

    Kangaroo Paw 829255

    Kapok Bush 3954326

    Little Flannel Flower 7391113

    Macrocarpa 520623

    Mint Bush 57099

    Monga Waratah 619501

    Mountain Devil 68802

    Mulla Mulla 22397

    Old Man Banksia 474376

    Paw Paw 1323424

    Peach Flowered Tea Tree 930931

    Philotheca 77642

    Pink Flannel Flower 995816

    Pink Mulla Mulla 881269

    Red Grevillea 253688

    Red Helmet 67849

    Red Lily 263115

    Red Suva Frangpani 36601

    Rough Bluebell 159516

    She Oak 717223

    Silver Princess 36899

    Slender Rice Flower 535351

    Southern Cross 359877

    Spinifex 98362

    Sturt Desert Pea 468134

    Sturt Desert Rose 30603

    Sundew 131983

    Sunshine Wattle 64526

    Sydney Rose 51599

    Tall Mulla Mulla 59046

    Tall Yellow Top 94031

    Turkey Bush 466832

    Waratah 58719

    Wedding Bush 307473

    Wild Potato Bush 134292

    Wisteria 85581

    Yellow Cowslip Orchid 7428421

    California Flower

    Essence

    Baby Blue Eyes 685259

    Basil 98777

    Black Cohosh 8841575

    Blackberry 333104

    Black-Eyed Susan 23151

    Bleeding Heart 5275151

    Borage 438931

    Buttercup 2103410

    Calendula 66426

    California Pitcher Plant 13778

    California Poppy 77367

    California Wild Rose 63852

    Californian Alpine Lily 69595999

    Canyon Dudlea Plant 6275295

    Cayenne 77471

    Chamomile 25538

    Corn 110152

    Cosmos 77055

    Dandelion 108256

    Deerbrush 30684

    Dill 444392

    Dogwood 41675

    Easter Lily 72667

    Echinacea 13352

    Evening Primrose 91301

    Fairy Lantern 231519

    Fawn Lily 30441

    Filaree 66886

    Fuchsia 879818

    Golden Ear Drops 68047

    Golden Rod 62361

    Hibiscus 17945

    Hound's Tongue 36972

    Iris 912555

  • Madia 4757

    Manzanita 954837

    Morning Glory 4931

    Nasturtium 249531

    Penstemon 3626

    Pink Yarrow 1198629

    Red Clover 323672

    Sagebrus