See Tenn. Code Ann. § 40-35-114(8), (13)(B) (2015). The Defendant’s presentence report supports the trial court’s application of these enhancement factors. The trial court also considered themitigating factor that the Defendant’s criminal conduct neither caused nor threatened serious bodily injury, see Tenn. Code Ann. § 40-35-113(1) (2015), and set the Defendant’s sentence length at the mid-point in the range. The Defendant argues that the trial court erred by failing to consider a second mitigating factor, i.e., that the Defendant, “although guilty of the crime, committed the offense under such unusual circumstances that it is unlikely that a sustained intent to violate the law motivated the criminal conduct[.]” Tenn. Code Ann. § 40-35-113(11) (2015).