• Upload
[…] Improvement Plan"(ds) DoD 5010.12-L, "Acquisition Management Systems and Data Requirements

Control List," October 1, 1997(dt) Chairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff Instruction 6250.01, "Satellite

Communications," December 10, 2001(du) Chairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff Instruction 3312.01, "Joint Military

Intelligence Requirements Certification Process," current edition(dv) Chairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff Memorandum CM-1014-00, "Joint Mission

Areas to Organize the Joint Operational Architecture," September 6, 2000(dw) Section 2342 of title 10, United States Code, "Cross-Servicing Agreements"(dx) Section 2341 of title 10, United States Code, "Authority to Acquire Logistic

Support, Supplies, and Services for Elements of the Armed Forces Deployed Outside the United States"

(dy) DoD Directive 2010.9, "Mutual Logistic Support Between the United States and Governments of Eligible Countries and NATO Subsidiary Bodies," September 30, 1988

(dz) DoD 7000.14-R, Volume IIA, "Reimbursable Operations, Policy and Procedures," May 2001