qualified health plans, and the availability of premium tax credits . . . and cost-sharing reductions

. . .,” under section 1311(i)(3)(B) of the Affordable Care Act. Additionally, section 1311(i)(5) of

the Affordable Care Act requires the Secretary, in collaboration with States, to “develop

standards to ensure that information made available by [N]avigators is fair, accurate, and

impartial.” Accordingly, HHS regulations at §155.210(e)(2) require Navigators in all Exchanges

to provide “information and services in a fair, accurate and impartial manner” and HHS

regulations at §155.215(a)(1)(iii) require Navigators in Federally-facilitated and State

Partnership Exchanges to “provide information to consumers about the full range of QHP

options and insurance affordability programs for which they are eligible.” HHS regulations at

§155.215(a)(2)(i) and (iv) impose the same requirements upon non-Navigator assistance

personnel in Federally-facilitated and State Partnership Exchanges. Similarly, §155.225(c)(1)

requires certified application counselors to provide “information to individuals and employees