Still, the Francis panel noted that 8 C.F.R. § 1003.41(d) is a catch-all provision that broadly states that “[a]ny other evidence that reasonably indicates the existence of a criminal conviction may be admissible as evidence thereof.” Id. (quoting the regulation) (internal quotation marks omitted).