Among other things, the New MSA covers substantially similar Services as those provided under

the Existing MSA, which the Debtor entered into in the ordinary course of business prepetition,

and which is customary in this industry.

B. Entry into the New MSA Is also Appropriate Under Bankruptcy Code Section 363(b).

34. To the extent that the Debtor’s entry into the New MSA implicates a transaction

outside of the ordinary course of business, the Debtor submits that its entry into the New MSA

satisfies Bankruptcy Code section 363(b). Section 363(b)(1) of the Bankruptcy Code provides, in

relevant part, that “the trustee, after notice and a hearing, may use, sell, or lease, other than in the

ordinary course of business, property of the estate.” 11 U.S.C. § 363(b)(1). Courts apply the

business judgment standard when evaluating transactions under section 363(b) of the Bankruptcy

Code. See ASARCO, Inc. v. Elliott Mgmt. (In re ASARCO, LLC), 650 F.3d 593, 601 (5th Cir. 2011)