The director shall use the funds received in accordance with any conditions under which the application was approved.”). 13. Am. H.B. 63, 129th Gen. Assemb., Reg. Sess. (Ohio 2011) (enacted), available at http://www.legislature.state.oh.us/BillText129/129_HB_63_EN_N.pdf.; S.B. 8, 129th Gen. Assemb., Reg. Sess. (Ohio 2011), available at http://www.legislature.state.oh.us/BillText129/129_SB_8_I_Y.pdf. 14. H.B. 63; S.B. 8 (enacting Ohio Rev. Code § 2919.121(C)(3) “If the court finds by clear and convincing evidence that the minor is sufficiently mature and well enough informed to decide intelligently whether to have an abortion, the court shall grant the petition and permit the minor to consent to the abortion.”). 15. Am. H.B. 79, 129th Gen. Assemb., Reg. Sess. (Ohio 2011) (enacted) available at http://www.legislature.state.oh.us/BillText129/129_HB_79_EN_N.pdf (enacting Ohio Rev. Code § 3901.87(A) “No qualified health plan shall provide coverage for a nontherapeutic abortion.