247 See In re City of Bridgeport, 129 B.R. at 337 (citing 11 U.S.C. § 101(32)(c)); see, e.g., Ellicott, 150 B.R. at 265 (stating that the debtor was not insolvent because it had the ability to draw down from a reserve fund); see also In re City of Vallejo, 408 B.R. at 288 (noting that, because the reserve fund was depleted, the finding of insolvency was bolstered). 248 Cary Chow & Mike Jernigan, Hearing Set for Prichard Pension Checks, FOX10TV.COM (Mar. 4, 2010, 10:33 PM), http://www.fox10tv.com/dpp/news/Hearing-set-for-Prichard-pension-checks. 249 See In re City of Bridgeport, 129 B.R. at 338. 250 11 U.S.C. § 904 (2006) (“Notwithstanding any power of the court, unless the debtor consents or the plan so provides, the court may not, by any stay, order, or decree, in the case or otherwise, interfere with (1) any of the political or governmental powers of the debtor; (2) any of the property or revenues of the debtor; or (3) the debtor’s use or enjoyment of any income-producing property.”). 251 See In re Pierce Cnty. Hous. Auth., 414 B.R. 702, 715 (Bankr. W.D. Wash. 2009). 252 11 U.S.C. § 904. 253 In re Pierce Cnty., 414 B.R. at 712; see also Int’l Ass’n of Firefighters v.