(as)(au) “Registration certificate” means the document issued to an applicant or registrant at the start of operation as an ATC, and annually thereafter, which authorizes operation in accordance with RSA 126-X and He-C 402, and includes the name of the ATC, the name of the business, the physical address, the effective dates, the name of the ATC administrator, and the registration number, and any waivers granted. (at)(av) “Registry identification card” means “registry identification card” as defined in RSA 126-X:1, XI, namely, “a document indicating the date issued and expiration date by the department pursuant to RSA 126-X:4 that identifies an individual as a qualifying patient or a designated caregiver.” (au)(aw) “Reportable incident” means:

(1) Confidential information accessed or disclosed in violation RSA 126-X or He-C 402;