Stat. § 893.145 (2013). Section 877.111 expands the list of relevant substances well beyond the Florida drug schedule to include a host of common household products. It states: “It is unlawful for any person to inhale or ingest, or to possess with intent to breathe, inhale, or drink, any compound, liquid, or chemical containing toluol, hexane, trichoroeothylene, acetone, toluene, ethyl acetate . . . .” Fla. Stat. § 893.111(1) (2013).