Click here to load reader

MARINE CORPS AIR GROUND COMBAT CENTER

  • View
    0

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of MARINE CORPS AIR GROUND COMBAT CENTER

COMBAT CENTER TWENTYNINE
EMERGENCY.....................................................................(Landline) 911
EMERGENCY MAINT (AFTER WORKING HOURS).....760-830-6271
AUTOMATED DIRECTORYASSISTANCE.....................760-830-6000
DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION ON NON SECURE TELEPHONES. DOD
TELEPHONES ARE PROVIDED FOR THE TRANSMISSION OF OFFICIAL GOVERNMENT
INFORMATION ONLY AND ARE SUBJECT TO COMMUNICATION SECURITY MONITORING
AT ALL TIMES. USE OF OFFICIAL DOD TELEPHONES IMPLIES CONSENT TO
COMMUNICATIONS SECURITY TELEPHONE MONITORING IN ACCORDANCE WITH DOD
DIRECTIVE 4640.6
1
Marine Corps Logistics Operations Group (MCLOG) 99-1-(760)-808-0494
Marine Corps Tactics and Operations Group (MCTOG) 830-1752
Combat Logistics Battalion 7 (CLB-7) 830-5134
Headquarters Battalion 830-6806
Marine Wing Support Squadron 374 (MWSS-374) 830-6792
7th Marines 830-6503
3rd Assault Amphibian Battalion (DELTA COMPANY) 830-7196
3rd Light Armored Reconnaissance Battalion (3rd LAR) 830-6620
1st Tank Battalion 830-6387 4th Tank Battalion (USMC Forces Reserve) 99-1-(858)537-8000/(858)967-3698
UNOFFICIAL/PERSONAL USE OF TELEPHONES:
Personal calls cannot result in a charge to the government even if the employee intends
to reimburse the government. Calls into MCAGCC housing or local community do not
incur a toll cost. Calls to cell phones, regardless of the called party’s physical
location, CAN incur a long distance toll charge. Personnel are authorized to use
government telephones to place local calls provided they meet the following criteria:
1) Does not adversely affect the mission of the employee’s organization or the
performance of the employee’s official duties.
2) Are of a reasonable duration and frequency.
3) Reasonably cannot be made at another time. Examples of permissible types of local
personal calls include: Checking on an immediate family member, making or
canceling personal appointments, checking on the status of home or automobile
repairs, notifying family of overtime requirements or other changes in schedules. Note: Supervisors of government employees, both military and civilian are responsible
for ensuring that authorized use does not become abused. Placing personal long
distance toll calls from a government extension without alternate billing is prohibited,
and in violation of federal law.
“FOR EMERGENCY, DIAL 911 (LANDLINE) or CELL: (760) 830-3333/3334”
2
MALICIOUS CALL TRAP/TRACE/VOICE MAIL 4
SPECIAL TELEPHONE FEATURES 6
- TELEPHONE ETIQUETTE CLASS OF TELEPHONE SERVICE 10
DEFENSE SWITCHED NETWORK (DSN) 11
SECURE COMMUNICATIONS 12
- TAMPERING WITH TELEPHONE EQUIPMENT
REQUEST 14
ALPHABETICAL LISTING 17
ORGANIZATIONAL LISTING 31
DSN LISTING ** Refer to website address below for the most recent updates ** 59
(Source: https://disa.deps.mil/ext/cop/ns-extranet/EVOIP/Directory/DSN-
3
94 + 10 digit number
* ALL CALLS OFF BASE (Access required) 99 + 1+ (Area Code) + 7 digit number
(OFFICIAL CALLS ONLY)
TELEPHONE SECURITY ACCESS CODES Contact your Unit/Activity Telephone
Representative
* To Dial using security code: Dial pound (#) 7 then 4 digit security code, you will then get dial tone,
dial 99 and the desired number.
“FOR EMERGENCY, DIAL 911 (LANDLINE) or CELL: (760) 830-3333/3334”
MALICIOUS CALL TRAP/TRACE IN THE EVENT OF A MALICIOUS CALL, SUBSCRIBERS MAY USE THE CUSTOMER
ORIGINATED TRACE FEATURE. THIS FEATURE WILL GENERATE A PRINTOUT AT THE
TELEPHONE CENTRAL OFFICE. INFORMATION PROVIDED IN THE PRINTOUT WILL BE
RELEASED TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICIALS ONLY. USE OF THIS FEATURE FOR
OTHER THAN LEGITIMATE PURPOSES WILL RESULT IN REMOVAL OF THE FEATURE.
TO INVOKE FEATURE:
ANALOG:
1. FLASH HOOK, YOU WILL HEAR DIAL TONE. THE CALL IS ON HOLD.
2. DIAL *33 YOU WILL HEAR DIAL TONE AGAIN AND THEN DIAL YOUR NUMBER
830-XXXX.
3. FLASH HOOK AGAIN TO RESUME THE CALL. A REPORT WILL BE PRINTED AT
THE DIAL CENTRAL OFFICE.
4. HANG UP.
5. NOTIFY MILITARY POLICE AT 830-6800/6809 AND REPORT THAT A MALICIOUS
CALL TRAP/TRACE HAS BEEN ACTIVATED. BE PREPAIRED TO PROVIDE THE
TIME OF THE CALL AND THE NUMBER THAT WAS CALLED.
VOIP/DIGITAL:
1. PLACE THE CALL ON HOLD.
2. ACTIVATED YOUR NEXT AVAILABLE LINE, AND DIAL *33, YOU WILL HEAR
DIAL TONE, THEN DIAL YOUR EXT 830-XXXX.
3. RESUME THE CALL. A REPORT WILL BE PRINTED AT THE DIAL CENTRAL
OFFICE.
4. WITH MALICIOUS CALL TRACE ACTIVE YOU WILL NOT BE ABLE TO HANG UP,
THE CALLER WILL HAVE TO DISCONNECT TO END THE CALL.
5. NOTIFY MILITARY POLICE AT 830-6800/6809 AND REPORT THAT A MALICIOUS
CALL TRAP/TRACE HAS BEEN ACTIVATED. BE PREPAIRED TO PROVIDE THE
TIME OF THE CALL AND THE NUMBER THAT WAS CALLED.
VOICE MAIL VOICE MAIL MESSAGING SYSTEM IS DESIGNED TO ENHANCE YOUR PHONE
CAPABILITIES. MUST BE REQUESTED VIA TSR.
TO SET UP A NEW MAILBOX:
- DIAL 830-6018
- YOUR NUMBER WILL AUTOMATICALLY BE RECOGNIZED BY THE VOICEMAIL.
SYSTEM. IF CALLING FROM ANOTHER PHONE, PRESS # WHEN YOU HEAR THE
GREETING AND YOU WILL BE ASKED TO ENTER A MAILBOX NUMBER.
- ENTER THE DEFAULT PASSWORD 123456
- THE VOICEMAIL SYSTEM WILL THEN GUIDE YOU IN SETTING UP YOUR MAILBOX.
4
TO RETRIEVE MESSAGES:
- YOUR NUMBER WILL AUTOMATICALLY BE RECOGNIZED BY THE VOICEMAIL SYSTEM.
IF CALLING FROM ANOTHER PHONE, PRESS # WHEN YOU HEAR THE GREETING
AND YOU WILL BE ASKED TO ENTER A MAILBOX NUMBER.
- ENTER YOUR PASSCODE
5
SPECIAL TELEPHONE FEATURES
SPECIAL FEATURES The following special features may be requested for individual phones or group of phones, using the
Telecommunication Service Request (TSR), and if properly justified and approved, can enhance your
telephone service.
AUTOMATIC CALLBACK - Will automatically call you back when the busy extension you
dialed becomes free. Your phone will ring, pick it up and it will then ring the phone you were trying to
call.
TO ACTIVATE: Depress Flash hook, receive tone, dial *78, receive 4 tones, hang up.
TO CANCEL: Receive dial tone, dial *79, receive 4 tones, hang up.
CALL FORWARDING - Allows you to forward your calls while you are out of the office. You
may only forward your calls to another on base number. You cannot forward it to a cell phone.
TO ACTIVATE: Dial *72 then the number you want to forward your line to.
TO DEACTIVATE: Dial *73.
CALL HOLD - Allows an existing telephone call to be placed on "hold" while consulting a third
party.
TO HOLD A CALL IN PROGRESS: Depress Flash hook, receive 4 tones, dial *77, receive 4 tones
and hang up receiver.
RETURN TO CALL ON HOLD: Pick up the receiver, begin talking.
CALL PICKUP - When assigned to your "call pickup group", allows a ringing phone to be
answered from your phone.
FROM AN IDLE PHONE: Listen for dial tone, dial *11, begin talking.
CALL WAITING SIGNAL - Places 2 audible beeps on your phone to indicate an incoming call
is present.
TO END CALL AND ANSWER: Hang-up, your phone will ring, answer and begin conversation.
6
TO ALTERNATE BETWEEN HELD CALLS: Depress the flash hook again.
CALL TRANSFER - Transfers the active call to a third party number.
TO TRANSFER TO A THIRD PARTY: Depress flash hook, receive 4 tones, dial desired number,
and announce call to third party and hang-up to connect the transferred party.
CONFERENCE CALL - Allows the addition of 1 additional party to your present
conversation.
ON AN ANALOG PHONE:
TO ADD AN ADDITIONAL PARTY- FLASH HOOK, RECEIVE DIAL TONE, DIAL
THIRD PARTY NUMBER, ANNOUNCE THE CONFERENCE, FLASH HOOK AGAIN
TO CONNECT ALL PARTIES, BEGIN TALKING.
TO DROP A PARTY- THAT PARTY SIMPLY HANGS UP.
ON A VOIP/DIGITAL:
TO ADD AN ADDITIONAL PARTY- PRESS THE CONFERENCE BUTTON, RECEIVE
DIAL TONE, DIAL THIRD PARTY NUMBER, ANNOUNCE THE CONFERENCE,
PRESS CONFERENCE BUTTON AGAIN TO CONNECT ALL PARTIES, BEGIN
TALKING.
TO DROP A PARTY- THAT PARTY SIMPLY HANGS UP.
ALL OFFICIAL military phones aboard the Combat Center are provided with the CALL HOLD,
TRANSFER and THREE WAY CONVERSATION features. Additional features must be requested via
Telecommunications Service Request.
“FOR EMERGENCY, DIAL 911 (LANDLINE) or CELL: (760) 830-3333/3334”
GENERAL INFORMATION The Combat Center Telephone Directory is government property. It is published for official use by
personnel of the Combat Center and other government activities. Subscribers in possession of the
directory are responsible for its safekeeping. Information contained in the directory will not be
transmitted to any unauthorized person or agency.
EMERGENCY CALLS Relinquish your line immediately for an emergency call. Emergencies arise infrequently but when they
do, your cooperation is essential.
MONITORING Communications systems are provided for the transmission of official government information only,
and are subject to communications security monitoring and communications management monitoring
at all times.
The use of the MCAGCC telephone system shall constitute consent to communications security and
management monitoring in accordance with the DOD Directive 4640.1.
The purpose of telephone communications security monitoring is to provide a basis for analysis of
determining the degree of security being afforded to transmission and to:
1. Advise commanders on actual or possible security compromises.
2. Improve the security protection of telephone communications against hostile intelligence
exploitation.
THE BILLET, NOT THE INDIVIDUAL. Relocation of
telephone numbers will ONLY be performed when the
billet is relocating, NOT the individual.
8
I NSTRUCTIONS AND INFORMATION
HOW TO PLACE LOCAL OFFICIAL CALLS 1. CALLING AREA: To call off base, dial 99, 1-760 and then dial the number listed in the Frontier
Telephone Directory. Personal calls outside the local calling area (Base Housing, 29 Palms, & Joshua
Tree) must have alternate billing.
TELEPHONE ETIQUETTE
TELEPHONE ETIQUETTE IS IMPORTANT. The impression of a business office often is formed
by a caller from the courtesy and efficiency of the person on the other end of the line.
To help make that positive impression, here are thirteen tips on receiving a telephone call.
1. Answer as promptly as possible and answer each call as if it was the first call you received that
day.
4. Avoid making abrupt, trite or misleading statements.
5. When a call comes to your telephone concerning some matter which is outside your department,
let the caller know at once that his call should be handled by someone else. Do not let the caller
tell their story unnecessarily. Nothing is more irritating to a caller than having to repeat a message
to several people.
6. Give the caller a report and make an offer to help. (e.g. "He stepped out of the office, may I ask
him to call you?")
7. When necessary, give the caller an accurate phone number or extension where the person may be
reached.
8. Volunteer your own assistance. "May I help you?", or "Could anyone else help you?" often leaves
a good impression.
9. Request identity of a caller only when necessary and do so in a tactful manner.
10. Explain off-the-line delays. Be sure to let the caller know you are going to have to put the phone
down and why.
11. Take messages willingly.
12. Transfer the call elsewhere only when the correct number is known. No one likes the "run around".
13. Say good-bye pleasantly and hang up gently.
9
CLASS OF TELEPHONE SERVICE DSN
Telephones authorized for conducting official government business via the Defense Switched Network
to other DOD activities. These telephones have access to on-base telephones.
OFFICIAL
Telephones authorized for the transaction of official government business. This service provides access
to the commercial telephone system and toll charges are paid from appropriated funds. This telephone
service provides access to on base telephones, local and long distance.
UNOFFICIAL
Telephones authorized for unofficial use and may or may not have access to the local commercial
telephone system. Charges are paid from non-appropriated funds or by individual subscribers. This
class is further designated as:
B-2 Telephones installed for the use of commercial concerns, such as contractors, concessionaires or
other business activities, to include Morale, Welfare, and Recreation activities as identified in the Navy
Comptroller Manual. This class has an option of being restricted to base or may have access to the
commercial telephone system.
CONUS: Includes calling areas within the Continental United States, Hawaii, Alaska, and Puerto Rico.
LOCAL: Includes Housing, Twenty-nine Palms, & Joshua Tree
10
DSN (DEFENSE SWITCHED NETWORK)
MCAGCC DSN prefix is 230-XXXX.
Use of DSN is limited to subscribers with DSN access for official calls only. Users of Class A
(without DSN access), B and C telephone service are not equipped or authorized to place outgoing
DSN calls.
SECURITY DSN is a non-secure voice network. Users are reminded that care must be exercised in accordance
with established security regulations to avoid divulging or alluding to classified information.
TIME LIMITATION Subscribers placing DSN calls should limit their calls to the length needed to discuss official business
only.
DIALING PROCEDURES
To place routine DSN calls, subscribers with DSN service will dial 94 and proceed to dial desired DSN
number (7 digits). To place overseas DSN calls to the:
Conus region, dial 94+312+7 digit number.
Pacific region (to include Hawaii), dial 94+315+7 digit number.
Central/Middle East, dial 94+318+7 digit number.
Alaska, dial 94+317+7 digit number.
Canada, dial 94+319+7 digit number.
Australia, dial 94+715+7 digit number.
RESTRICTIONS ** Unofficial or personal calls are NOT AUTHORIZED within the DSN system.**
11
12
SECURE COMMUNICATIONS SECURE TELEPHONE COMMUNICATIONS
Secure Communications Equipment is located throughout the Combat Center and all major commands
aboard the Combat Center. This equipment is designed to secure your telephone calls as necessary and
allow standard non-secure communications when required.
SUPPORT
Contact your unit’s COMSEC representative or the MCAGCC COMSEC Management Office at ext.
830-6206/4184 for additional questions or information.
“FOR EMERGENCY, DIAL 911 (LANDLINE) or CELL: (760) 830-3333/3334”
13
TO IMPROVE YOUR TELEPHONE SERVICE A. Use current Telephone Directory provided.
B. When trouble is encountered when dialing (no ring tone, consistent wrong numbers, noise on line,
etc.), call the AC/S G-6 Helpdesk, 830-7141/Option 3.
C. Do not leave the handset off its cradle. Telephone exchange equipment will automatically detect this
condition and place number out of service.
D. Do not disconnect the telephone instrument from its cord or wall-jack. Telephone exchange
equipment will continue to access that number.
E. Have pencil and paper available to record telephone number requested from Directory Assistance.
F. Any complaints or information required regarding telephone service should be directed to the AC/S
G-6 Help Desk at 830-7141/Option 3
G. Do not request off-base Directory Assistance unless it is ABSOLUTELY NECESSARY. Consult
your city directory for these numbers. There is a charge for off-base information.
H. Hang up for 4 seconds BETWEEN calls. This allows telephone switching equipment sufficient time
to release the previous circuits.
I. Do not place unauthorized personal equipment on the line, or attempt to relocate your telephone
yourself.
MCAGCC G-6 provided Telephone instruments, associated wiring and other items will not be moved,
tampered with, connected or disconnected by personnel other than those specifically assigned to the
Combat Center G-6, Telephone Division. Service will be subject to immediate disconnection and
removal if it is found that unauthorized personnel have, in any manner, tampered with the installation.
WARNING UNOFFICIAL CALLS: Placing personal long distance calls and billing them to a
government number is in violation of federal law.
“FOR EMERGENCY, DIAL 911 (LANDLINE) or CELL: (760) 830-3333/3334”
INSTRUCTIONS FOR SUBMITTING
TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE REQUEST
1. Unit Telephone Control Representative submits Telecommunications Service Request (TSR).
An example of form is on the following page and an electronic version can be obtained by
contacting the G-6 Help Desk, 830-7141/Option 3.
2. For relocation of telephone instruments, complete “move” section. .
3. Include COMPLETE JUSTIFICATION and floor plans on new installations or relocations.
4. For further information, call the G-6 Help Desk, 830-7141/Option 3.
COMPLETING YOUR TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE
2. Name of Unit Telephone Control Representative (UTCR)
3. Email address of UTCR
4. Type of request and the telephone number if it is an existing number.
5. Unit
6. Section
7. Billet
8. User/Point of Contact: Name and phone number (usually UTCR).
9. Building#, Room#, and Jack# of requested service. If this is a new jack install or jack number
is unknown then a map MUST be provided
10. If the request is for new service, include class of service, features requested, and voicemail
if needed.
11. If the request is for a move, include from and to locations; building numbers, room numbers,
and jack numbers.
12. Work Details, Additional Information etc.: Any work requirements other than class of
service changes (diagram required).
Sample Telephone Service Request (TSR)
1. E-mail request to [email protected] 2. Request must be submitted by a Unit Telephone Control Representative only. 3. Include justification. 4. If the request requires a new jack or service on an unnumbered jack, a diagram must be submitted
with the request. 5. If the request is for new service, include class of service, features requested, and voicemail if needed, 6. If the request is for a move, include from and to locations; building numbers, room numbers, and jack
numbers.
15 (a)
Telephone Control Rep Info
Phone # to be Changed 830-
Unit Section
Bldg# Room# Jack#
Voice Mail Choose an item. Class of Service Choose an item.
Move
Work Order# Date Written
“FOR EMERGENCY, DIAL 911 (LANDLINE) or CELL: (760) 830-3333/3334”
SAMPLE LETTER OF ASSIGNMENT FOR UNIT
TELEPHONE CONTROL REPRESENTATIVE
YOUR UNITS HEADING
To: AC/S G-6 (CIS)
Ref.: (a) MCO 5200.24D
1. Per references listed, the following personnel is assigned as the primary and alternate Unit
Telephone Control Representatives for this Department/Division/Branch.
Primary: Rank/Grade, Name/Init., Telephone Number
Sample Signature
Sample Signature
UNIT COMMANDER
A
ARMED SERVICES YMCA &
THRIFT STORE 830-7481
ARRIVE ALIVE 99-1-760-368-1000
COMBAT AUTO PARTS 830-1146
AUTO SKILLS CENTER 830-4179/7527
BARRACKS COORDINATOR 830-8295
CAMP WILSON 830-4633
MAIN EXCHANGE 830-0342
BASKETBALL COURTS 830-6451
HQ BN 830-2621
DRUG DEMAND REDUCTION PROGRAM 830-4096
FAMILY ADVOCACY PROGRAM (FAP) 830-6345
NEW PARENT SUPPORT PROGRAM (NPSP) 830-7622
MARINE INTERCEPT PROGRAM (MIP) 830-7277
SEXUAL ASSAULT PREVENTION & RESPONSE
LINE (24/7) 99-1-760-799-0273
VICTIM ADVOCATE SERVICES – DOMESTIC
(24/7) 99-1-760-362-9837
BRASS & ROCKERS (Officer/ SNCO Club) 830-6610
C
C & E MARINE MART 830-4104
CAMP WILSON FACILITIES
CAR WASH (Next to the Commissary) ---------
CARL’S JUNIOR 99-1-760-368-3685
CAREER PLANNING MCAGCC 830-5955
MCAGCC ALPHABETICAL LISTING
CATERING
CATHOLIC CHAPEL 830-6456
CENTRAL FILES 830-2672
NEW HORIZONS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CTR (CDC)
DIRECTOR 830-3340
ADMINISTRATOR 830-3348
SUPPLEMENTAL CHILDCARE PROGRAMS 830-3349
CAMP WILSON WARRIOR CLUB 830-5613
EXCURSIONS ENLISTED CLUB 830-6859
COMBAT AUTO PARTS 830-1146
DEPUTY DIRECTOR 830-7105
FREQUENCY MANAGER 830-7179
SPECTRUM MANAGER 830-7177
SERVICE DESK (Other Local Services) 830-7141
SPINTCOMM/SCIF SSO 830-8233
EQUAL OPPORTUNITY ADVISOR 830-4567
FAX 830-6155
COMMISSARY
COMPTROLLER
CSR CIVILIAN PAY OFFICE (FAX) 830-7780
LEAD DEFENSE TRAVEL ADMINISTR 830-8608/3796
DEFENSE TRAVEL SYSTEM (DTS) – FAX 830-7780
COPPER MOUNTAIN COLLEGE
(CMC) – ON-BASE 830-6133
COUNSELING CENTER 830-7277
COYOTE GRILL 830-4103
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 830-6820
1922
FAX 830-6712
APPOINTMENT DESK 830-0957/7054
MARINE DENTAL LIAISON 830-7055
DESERT WINDS GOLF COURSE
DEVRY UNIVERSITY- (ON-BASE) 830-6838
DINING
RESTAURANTS
FRONTLINE RESTAURANT 830-6610 GAME TIME GRILL 830-4430
SAND TRAP GRILL 830-7253
TACO BELL EXPRESS 99-1-760-368-1300
NATHAN’S FAMOUS 830-4130
C & E MARINE MART 830-4104 CAMP WILSON MARINE MART 830-7821
HOSPITAL SHIP’S STORE 830-2039
MARINE PALMS & GAS STATION 830-1573/1572
OCOTILLO MARINE MART & GAS STATION 830-5614
MCCS CATERING & EVENTS 830-8360/8429
DOG RUN 830-4092/6857
9837 (24/7)
DRUG DEMAND REDUCTION
PROGRAM (DDRP) 830-4096
E
EDUCATION
EMPLOYMENT OFFICE MCCS 830-4606
EDUCATION CENTER 830-6881
ENLISTED CLUB (EXCURSIONS) 830-6859
DEPUTY 830-3975
ORDNANCE OFFICER 830-3972
SUPPLY SNCOIC 830-3976
F
FAMILY CARE – CHILDREN & YOUTH
NEW HORIZONS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CTR 830-3340/4264
RESOURCE & REFERRAL (R&R) 830-3349
SCHOOL AGE CARE PROGRAM (SAC) 830-3340/4264
STEPPING STONES CHILD DVLPMT CTR (CDC) 830-3898/3901
SUPPLEMENTAL PROGRAMS & SERVICES 830-3499
FAMILY HOUSING OFFICE FRONT DESK 830-6611
HOUSING OFFICER 830-1702
HOUSING MANAGER 830-1704
ADMIN ASSISTANT 830-1705
HOUSING REFERRAL 830-1706
FAMILY MEMBER EMPLOYMENT
FAMILY READINESS PROGRAM (FRP)
TRAINER/ VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR 830-4163
1/7 830-8031
2/7 830-5872
3/7 830-1697
3/4 830-8548
3/11 830-8909
1ST TANKS 830-1997
FOCUS (FAMILIES OVERCOMING
UNDER STRESS) 830-3818
VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR 830-4163
CARL’S JR 99-1-760-368-3685
DOMINO’S PIZZA 830-1700
FIVE GUYS 99-1-760-865-0291
NATHAN’S FAMOUS 830-4130
FELIX FIELD (Del Valle & Mineral) 830-6857
VICTORY FIELD (Brown & 5th) 830-6857
FINANCIAL SERVICES
DISPATCH OFFICE 830-6871/6475
ADMIN OFFICE 830-5239
FAMILY POOL 830-6727
MCCS COMMUNITY CENTER 830-3380
WILBURN GYM 830-4070
HITT/TACTICAL STRENGTH & CONDITIONING 830-6857
BRANCH HEAD 830-6807
FOOD SERVICES BRANCH
FRAUD, WASTE & MISMANAGEMENT
G
OCOTILLO MARINE MART 830-5614
GROUP EXERCISE 830-3910
GYMNASIUM (EAST)…