the administrative law judge erred because 1) a medical expert found there was no work injury; 2) employee's rating physician found that if employee was permanently and totally disabled it was due to the last accident; 3) all the prior injuries admitted into evidence did not meet the fifty-week required standard to combine with the current injury to trigger Second Injury Fund liability; 4) the experts that opined that employee was permanently and totally disable based on a combination of current and prior injuries used prior injuries that did not reach the fifty-week required standard under§ 287.220(.3]; and 5) the administrative law judge used old physician ratings contemporaneous with the prior 1 The transcript records the parties' stipulation of a dispute as to whether employee's preexisting permanent partial disability was "of such seriousness as to constitute a hindrance or obstacle to employment or to obtaining reemployment if the employee becomes unemployed." Transcript, p. 4. Section 287.220.3, the statute that applies to employee's 2015 injury claim, does not condition Second Injury Fund liability on proof of this element. The administrative law judge's award included no findings on the issue; nor did the parties address it in their briefs.