The PTAB found that each of these improvements facilitates the subject property being and remaining a golf course and providing green space in this urban area. Therefore, the PTAB found, in light of the court's remand, that these improvements at issue conserve landscaped areas and are considered open space for assessment purposes. The only improvement that the Board found that did not facilitate the existence of the golf course was the dorm or apartment building on the subject property due to the fact section 10-155 of the Code specifically states in part that, "Land is not considered used for open space purposes if it is used primarily for residential purposes." The Lake County Board of Review timely filed a petition for administrative review challenging the decision of the PTAB. In Lake County Board of Review v. Property Tax Appeal Board, 2013 IL App (2d) 120429, 989 N.E.2d 745, 371 Ill.Dec. 155,