We also revise question six to ask whether cable employment units have analyzed the results of their EEO efforts in a nondiscriminatory manner. 321 The new Forms 395-A and 395-M will have a new question (question one, Section III) which will require cable employment units to answer whether they have complied with the outreach provisions in accordance with Section 76.75(b) or (f), as applicable, of the Commission's Rules. We believe that the rulemaking authority granted to us by Section 634, as discussed above, affords us sufficient latitude to

with respect to all job categories, it is required to do so.

315 See 47 U.S.C § 554(d).

316 Question three asked, "Do you evaluate your employment profile and job turnover against the availability of minorities and women in your franchise area?"

317 Former question one asked, "Do you disseminate your EEO program to job applicants, employees, and those with whom you regularly do business?"