See ACA July 24, 2015 Ex Parte Letter at 1. 78 See ATVA Ex Parte Letter at 3-4 (defining “Top-Rated Marquee Event” for the purpose of applying a per se rule that prohibits such conduct); ACA July 24, 2015 Ex Parte Letter at 2. See also Comments of Consumer Action on the 2011 NPRM at 1 (“Consumer Action Comments”) (programmers’ timing of blackout threats to coincide with key events is coercive, harms consumers, and does not show good faith). 79 See ATVA Ex Parte Letter at 4. Although Section 103 of STELAR amended Section 325 of the Act to “prohibit a television broadcast station from limiting the ability of [an MVPD] to carry into the local market . . . of such station a television signal that has been deemed significantly viewed . . . or any other television broadcast signal such distributor is authorized to carry. . . .,” this provision would not permit an MVPD to import a non-significantly viewed signal in cases where the MVPD were not “authorized to carry” the signal, with certain exceptions. See 47 U.S.C. § 325(b)(3)(C) (as amended by Section 103 of STELAR).