Id. For a discussion of the more recent adoption of the eighth and ninth per se standards, see infra ¶¶ 4-5.12 See 47 C.F.R. § 76.65(b)(2) (“In addition to the standards set forth in § 76.65(b)(1), a Negotiating Entity may demonstrate, based on the totality of the circumstances of a particular retransmission consent negotiation, that a television broadcast station or multichannel video programming distributor breached its duty to negotiate in good faith as set forth in § 76.65(a).”). 13 Good Faith Order, 15 FCC Rcd at 5458, ¶ 32 (footnote omitted).14 See Amendment of the Commission’s Rules Related to Retransmission Consent, Report and Order and Further Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 29 FCC Rcd 3351, 3353, ¶ 2 (2014) (“2014 Joint Negotiation Order”); Time Warner