rests on fraudulent Declarations and statements of three IRS agents (and one from the

8

government’s lawyer) who never had any legal, delegated authority to do what they claimed to

have done in their Declarations. This automatically invalidates the government’s complaint

(Doc. 1), and its pleadings, since they are all based on Declarations, presumptions, and

statements that the IRS is legally authorized to enforce the income tax, which is not true.

In my “Response Opposing Entry of Judgment” (Doc 89 Excerpt p. 137) I asked the

court “to take judicial notice” that 26 U.S.C. 7608 “is broken down into subsection (a) and

(b),” and that “Subsection (a) deals with the ‘Enforcement of subtitle E and other laws

pertaining to liquor, tobacco, and firearms.” I pointed out that the only IRS agents who fell

into subsection (b) were “criminal investigator(s) of the Intelligence Division” of the IRS

“whom the Secretary charges with the duty of enforcing any of the criminal provisions of the