Site 102.53 “Urban cluster” means an “urban cluster” as designated by the U.S. Census Bureau. Site 102.54 “Urbanized area” means an “urbanized area” as designated by the U.S. Census Bureau. Site 102.5549 “Visibility analysis” means a spatial analysis conducted using computer software to determine the potential visibility of a proposed facility. Site 102.560 “Visual impact assessment” means the process for determining the degree of change in scenic quality resulting from construction of a proposed facility. Site 102.571 “Wildlife” means “wildlife” as defined in RSA 207:1, XXXV, namely, “all species of mammals, birds, fish, mollusks, crustaceans, amphibians, invertebrates, reptiles or their progeny or eggs which, whether raised in captivity or not, are normally found in a wild state.” PART Site 103 COMMITTEE DESCRIPTION Site 103.01 Committee Membership and Responsibilities. (a) The committee consists of the following 9 persons, except as otherwise provided in (b) below: