CRIMINAL CONSPIRACY, including the ENTERPRISES, entities, color of law,

misfeasance and malfeasance ascribed to them herein.

385. As an actual and proximate result, PLAINTIFFS have been HARMED.

Page 164: 1 Colbern C. Stuart III · 2013. 9. 1. · Vancouver, WA 98663-2240 Telephone: ... Programs help clients find qualified lawyers, resolve disputes and educate San Diegans on their

COMPLAINT

-164-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

Prospective Relief Count 1

Motion for Harassment Protective Order

18 U.S.C. § 1514(b)

386. PLAINTIFFS hereby move and request that the Court issue “temporary

restraining order prohibiting harassment of a victim or witness in a Federal criminal

case” pursuant to 18 U.S.C. § 1514(b).

387. PLAINTIFFS are victims and witness to FICRO Counts 1-34, and

numerous civil rights offenses committed by DEFENDANTS as described herein.

PLAINTIFFS continue to interact with FEDERAL LAW ENFORCEMENT