Click here to load reader

SPES REQUIREMENT: SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME …

  • View
    1

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of SPES REQUIREMENT: SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME …

SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF ADDRESS CONTACT NO. APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST
BIRTH BIRTH SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC. FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE 1 Abad Junnacel Rose Conde 6/17/1998 Daan Bantayan CebuVicentillo Ext. Naval 09106417777 NSF / / / /
2 Abad Fritz Marcel Conde 3/8/2000 Daan Bantayan CebuVicentillo Ext. Naval 09090720517 NSU-LHS / / / /
3 Almazan Mark Christian Roble 5/12/1997 Naval 330 Garcia St. Naval 09157815917 NSU-LHS NSU / / /
4 Alombro Ma. Alien Enquilino 9/7/1996 Negros Oriental Calumpang, Naval 09755451242 NNHS NSU / / / /
5 Aporbo Christian Roque 4/1/1999 Calubian Vicentillo Ext. Naval 09465664990 Muertegui NHS NSU / / / /
6 Asilum Danica Manansala 8/29/1997 Masantol PampangaP.I Garcia 09169091971 NSU / / / /
7 Asuncion Ysa Nathalia Francisco 12/18/1996 Quezon City Pob. Kawayan Biliran 09367518813 Jose P Laurel Sr. HS NSU / / / /
8 Caing Reymond Mayao 3/1/1991 Tacloban City Brgy. 24 Tacloban, City 09091055534 Leyte NHS NSU / / /
9 Caparro Marycris Vaporoso 12/25/1996 Sampao, Almeria Jamorawon, Almeria 09125888509 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
10 Caril Renato Jr. Besmorte 8/7/1996 Naval, Bil. Smo. Rosario 09266490835 NSU-LHS NSU / / / /
11 Casas Joshua Abellanosa 12/22/1996 Riverside CaraycarayRiverside caraycaray, Naval 09212931456 NSF NSU SCALA / / /
12 Cordero Sherry Casas 12/1/1992 Catmon Anislagan, Naval 09309009600 BNAHS NSU / / / /
13 Cordita Jhon-Jhon Paralles 6/20/1997 Quezon City Capiñahan, Naval 09985469048 LNHS NSU / / /
14 Cubay Mabel Sabornido 9/26/1997 Matango Almeria Matango, Almeria 09126940870 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / /
15 Cuesta Abner Merilos 12/6/1996 Tunga Leyte Brgy. San Pedro, Tunga Leyte 09436215572 Gregorio C Catenza NHS NSU / / / /
16 Dabodo Khey Llanos 3/4/1998 Kimamon Sto. Tomas DavaoP.I Garcia Kibungsod NHS NSU / / / /
17 Dela Cruz Sahrina Corpin 9/14/1997 Naval, Bil. Caraycaray 09103687759 NSF NSU / / / /
18 Dosdos Julius Ejurango 5/9/1994 Ormoc District HospitalLemon Capoocan, Leyte Don Mariano NHS NSU / / / /
19 Espejo Katherine Del Carmen 2/11/1996 Manila Hospital Talustusan, Naval 09061611844 NSU-LHS NSU / / / /
20 Fajardo Ricks Inanod 3/24/1998 Talustusan P.I Garcia 09300696921 WEBHSAC NSU / / / /
21 Gallosa Orly 9/8/1994 Cebu City Sto. Niño, Naval 09362189244 NNHS NSU / / /
22 Hilongo Ben Unabia 12/27/1992 Cebu City Caneja St. Naval,Bil. 09090720868 ALS NSU / / / /
23 Icain Jocil Martinez 2/26/1998 Naval Vicentillo Ext. Naval 09465690750 NSU-LHS NSU / / / /
24 Macol Aimelyn Avendaño 12/12/1994 Sta. Mesa, Manila P.I Garcia 09074196699 Asuncion S Melgar NHS NSU / / / /
25 Mangubat Mary Joyce Flores 6/29/1997 Pastrana Leyte Tamarindo Almeria 09091057350 NNHS NSU / / / /
26 Montes Greceil Manos 6/5/1997 Manila Hospital Calumpang, Naval 09080783918 NNHS NSU / / / /
27 Nartea Kervinhex Camero 9/13/1996 Caibiran,Biliran Paraiso Manlabang Caibiran, Bil. 09059712509 MNHS NSU / / /
28 Nepomuceno Ricky Abangan 7/8/1993 Naval Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09075192893 NNHS NSU / / / /
29 Noquera Rio Jhon Caliao 12/15/1996 Lucsoon Lucsoon, Naval 09953345055 LNHS NSU / / / /
30 Obenza Karen Niña Miflores 12/11/1996 Smo. Rosario Smo. Rosario 09090720549 NSU-LHS NSU / / / /
31 Oquiño Cindy Mansueto 3/16/1994 Leyte2x Pob. Leyte, Leyte 09268580898 Leyte NHS NSU / / / /
32 Palugar Rolan Rex Gader 4/25/1996 Maripipi Hagonoy, Maripipi 09297239739 Maripipi NHS NSU / / / /
33 Perez Clint Dave Artes 3/23/1998 P.I Garcia Caneja St. Naval,Bil. 09758798217 Buanoy NHS NSU / / / /
34 Piamonte Mary Joy Villanueva 10/25/1997 Naval Lico, Naval, Bil. 09755446606 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
35 Romo Jonathan Valida 3/26/1996 Hebacungan, Leyte Borac, naval, Bil 09097898504 NSF NSU / /
36 Sabagkit Eddie Jr. Catandijan 1/12/1993 Naval, Bil. Atipolo, Navl, Bil. 09069471903 NNHS NSU / / / /
37 Sanchez Inday Nelly Abogado 7/25/1997 Bato, Biliran Catmon, Naval, Bil. 09482152988 NSF NSU / / / /
38 Sañosa Mark Joseph Abasyal 10/9/1997 Naval Calumpang, Naval 09462781375 NSF NSU / / / /
39 Santiañez Kenneth Calayag 5/27/1997 Naval Provincial HospitalMadao Kawayan 09755451241 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
40 Sumayan Erica Camell Gervacio 6/20/1998 Julita , Biliran Canila, Biliran 09069228959 BNAHS NSU / / / /
41 Talacay Ruth Amador 2/25/1997 Lo-ok, Almeria Lo-ok, Almeria 09268708085 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
42 Taripe Mary Grace San Esteban 12/27/1995 Marikina City Sto. Niño, Naval 09090720579 NNHS NSU / / / /
43 Tayong Rica Avenido 7/27/1995 Tagapul-an Samar P.I Garcia 09059699322 Tagapul-an NHS NSU / / / /
44 Tulod Ginelyn Nato 6/19/1996 Balite Kansanoc, Kawayan 09264152147 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / /
45 Veruen Arnelyn Aragdon 2/13/1998 Salawad CabucgayanSalawad Cabucgayan 09305693787 CNSAT NSU / / / /
46 Viros Julie Rose Rosillo 7/25/1996 Cabibihan Cabiran Manlabang Caibiran, Bil. 09301453782 MNHS NSU / / / /
47 Yadao Angelito Merilos 2/2/1995 Tunga Leyte Tunga, Leyte 09994517531 Gregorio C Catenza NHS NSU / / / /
Repulic of the Philippines
Biliran Field Office
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF ADDRESS CONTACT APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST BIRTH BIRTH NO. SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC.FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE
1 Abogado Joan M. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09073924202
2 Agravante Rempson T. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09297778198
3 Albutra Kemkem B. Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09393963142
4 Aljo Marvin Pili, Almeria, Bil. 09484366444
5 Alterado Argie Garin 6/14/2000 Jamorawon, Almeria Pitoguhan, Almeria, Bil. 09466020963 Almeria NHS / / / /
6 Amador Jhoan G. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09187927877
7 Amparado Rona Mangubat 10/10/1998 Dasmariñas, Cavite Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09098008452 Almeria NHS / / / /
8 Angelio Rhea C. Pulang Bato, America, Bil. 09777723718
9 Arnosa Richard B. Caucab, Almeria, Bil. 09483487375
10 Avila Maryjoy G. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09363292103
11 Bacalando Remar Elmondo 8/30/1999 Caucab, Almeria, Bil. Caucab, Almeria, Bil. 09109090281 Almeria NHS / / / /
12 Baring Zhyrille B. Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09098010690
13 Barrina Cyrene Caucab, Almeria, Bil. 09184562648
14 Basquinas Lester P. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09286346561
15 Bermoy Leslie Gabing 10/25/2000 Biasong, Almeria Biasong Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09501663546 Almeria NHS / / / /
16 Bermoy Elvie Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09104549468
17 Bornillo Sean Selwyn M. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09278076926
18 Canoy Sheena Cezar 2/14/1998 Pitoguhan, Almeria Pitoguhan, Almeria, Bil. 0907109018 Almeria NHS / / / /
19 Caparro Angelica Catandijan 4/19/1997 Pulang Bato, Almeria, Bil.Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09462779821 Almeria NHS / / / /
20 Caparro Cristine Mae T. Sampao, Almeria, Bil. 09219533167
21 Caparro Kenji C. Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil.
22 Carreon Jennelyn M. Tamarindo, Almeria, Bil. 09757033666
23 Cezar Shennamae Morales 1/21/2001 Jamorawon, Almeria Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09486994944 Almeria NHS / / / /
24 Comedia Ana May Salangi, Almeria, Bil. 09482155457
25 Congcong Jovan Rojel 4/12/1999 Caucab, Almeria, Bil. Caucab, Almeria, Bil. 09483477307 Almeria NHS / / / /
26 Congcong Ella Jane S. Caucab, Almeria, Bil. 09109492825
27 Corpin Noralie Amador 12/5/1999 Ilijan, Almeria, Bil. Ilijan, Almeria, Bil. 09751389896 Almeria NHS / / / /
28 Corto Bryan B. Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09079796566
29 Corto Mark Lerie G. Caucab, Almeria, Bil. 09199554348
30 Corzon Jhon Alfred K. Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09462772202
31 Corzon Ralph Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09125888244
32 De Luna Joanna Labor 10/6/1999 Pob. Almeria, Bil. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09153547667 Almeria NHS / / / /
33 Dela Peña Niño C. Tabunan, Almeria, Bil. 09266988062
34 Diezmo Geramie S. Salangi, Almeria, Bil. 09301816725
Repulic of the Philippines DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT
Biliran Field Office Naval, Biliran
EDUCATION
36 Elmundo Kerby Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09351513430
37 Esquillo Princess Sarah MaeS. Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09109495470
38 Estreller Jofiel M. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09057093357
39 Felecia Jayco S. Sampao, Almeria, Bil. 09482046695
40 Flores Anielyn S. Salangi, Almeria, Bil.
41 Francisco John A. Pulang Bato, America, Bil. 09263242805
42 Gabing James Dacunes 2/22/2001 Biasong, Almeria Biasong Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09483477692 Almeria NHS / / / /
43 Gabing Niel F. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09197125617
44 Gagui Fevin Allegado 8/8/1999 Naval, Bil. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09974614679 Almeria NHS / / / /
45 Gahera Mary Jandra K. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09367770802
46 Garin Mechelle Joy A. Salangi, Almeria, Bil. 09488783498
47 Garin Rheana Fay P. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09085699092
48 Gervacio Melanie Grace Amador 1/22/2000 Lo-ok, Almeria Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09473614381 Almeria NHS / / / /
49 Gervacio Anthony A. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09462549669
50 Getizo Dennis V. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil.
51 Ibañez Mary Rose S. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09067228373
52 Ilogon Lloyd S. Matanggo, Almeria, Bil.
53 Juanite Junel Anima 4/25/1998 Caucab, Almeria, Bil. Caucab, Almeria, Bil. 09109102143 Almeria NHS / / / /
54 Labajo Elka Melody S. Salangi, Almeria, Bil.
55 Laban Frezella Muralla 9/24/1999 Masagaosao, Kawayan, Bil.Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09300696865 Almeria NHS / / / /
56 Lambit Jason B. Sampao, Almeria, Bil. 09752935019
57 Lequiron Lyka Zhanen C. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09194682349
58 Macanas Rhea M. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09264534439
59 Macascas Albert I. Sampao, Almeria, Bil. 09123107824
60 Malinao Rosemarie O. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09094355178
61 Manatad Janine D. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09466667883
62 Marcos Sheilo James M. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09085698360
63 Martines Rodel N. Tabunan, Almeria, Bil. 09183054813
64 Mascariñas Annabel Sandatan 6/22/2000 Dasmariñas, Cavite Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09109492183 Almeria NHS / / / /
65 Mataganas Adhora S. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09073691592
66 Maturan Mary Joy Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09298384787
67 Morillo Rhealyn Amen 3/24/2000 Naval Provincial HospitalLo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09393965113 Almeria NHS / / / /
68 Morillo Rhelyn A. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09393965113
69 Olaer Jade Cleo B. Pob. Almeria, Bil.
70 Oppus Loraine Jane A. Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09061542959
71 Orzal Joylyn Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09053448441
72 Paghid Nancy D. Iyusan, Almeria, Bil. 09107001919
73 Paghubasan Rodney I. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09184011456
74 Paragas Mambe May P. Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09205155409
75 Patagnan Michelle Santolorin 8/31/1999 Jamorawon, Almeria Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09109457291 Almeria NHS / / / /
76 Ponce Ellah Mae Perez 10/17/1999 Lo-ok, Almeria Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09074033068 Almeria NHS / / / /
77 Prudenciado Hazel May J. Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09303133118
78 Quismundo Dunzen 9/21/1999 Cebu City Biasong Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09501492426 Almeria NHS / / / /
79 Resonada Mary Grace Payos 9/30/1998 Caglawaan, Jaro, LeyteJamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09075978537 Almeria NHS / / / /
80 Roble Edgar Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil.
81 Romero Carlo Jay Pulang Bato, America, Bil. 09072669733
82 Sabong Estrella D. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09075970019
83 Sabong Jema G. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09097898444
84 Sabong Jobert A. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09102283233
85 Sabong Sheilla Marie C. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09996891359
86 Sabordo Shaina Mae S. Pob. Almeria, Bil.
87 Sabornido Marvin M. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09102534145
88 Sabornido Reyman Q. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09078102418
89 Sale Nithel G. Salangi, Almeria, Bil. 09129698672
90 Sale Rose Raina Dy B. Salangi, Almeria, Bil. 09989525503
91 Salloman Laarnie A. Lo-ok, Almeria, Bil. 09100940632
92 Sanico Dessa Ejorcadas 1/7/2000 Jamorawon, Almeria Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09483758622 Almeria NHS / / / /
93 Sanoy Al Francis Gadugdug 1/20/2000 Matanggo, Almeria Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09482116239 Tabunan NHS / / / /
94 Santuele Joy Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09090709524
95 Sedaya Mariel Ubal 11/25/2000 Sampao, Almeria, Bil. Sitio Pitugohan, Almeria, Bil. 09109425173 Almeria NHS / / / /
96 Sedaya Kirby Villaflores 8/1/2000 Sitio Tadloy, MasagongsongBiasong Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09351513430do Almeria NHS / / / /
97 Sedaya Adhora Sabornido 7/4/1996 Ilijan, Almeria, Bil. Ilijan, Almeria, Bil. 09352192067 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
98 Sedurante Aubry V. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09090128010
99 Sedurante Jeziel P. Iyusan, Almeria, Bil. 09129836428
100 Sereño Marian Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09096698984
101 Sermonet Rejean Caparro 12/14/1999 Pekas, Culaba,Bil. Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09090123711 Almeria NHS / / / /
102 Sumayang Jove Pob. Almeria, Bil.
103 Surbano Emmiliosa S. Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09083523599
104 Tapado Ivory M. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09354109842
105 Tuliao Angelica A. Talahid, Almeria, Bil.
106 Ty Jay-Em Edicto 5/17/1999 Pob. Almeria, Bil. Pob. Almeria, Bil. 09306176543 Almeria NHS / / / /
107 Zamora Jeff Matthew M. Caucab, Almeria, Bil. 09100940518
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF CONTACT APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST
BIRTH BIRTH Brgy. Municipality NO. SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC.FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE 1 Aguilar Jhamill R. San Roque Biliran 9127399238
2 Alcayde Carl Lemuel P. Julita Biliran 9461214599
3 Almano Danica G. Hugpa Biliran 9073276069
4 Aragon Mary Ann P. Villa Enage Biliran 9075970108
5 Arpon Czharina Mae L. Burabod Biliran 9106385531
6 Asero Ronalen D. San Roque Biliran 9096610133
7 Autor, Renato Jr. B. Bato Biliran 9464097833
8 Bacalla Babie Lyn C. San Isidro Biliran 9161703891
9 Baring Kiara C. San Isidro Biliran 9501663755
10 Batiles Emmarie C. Hugpa Biliran 9462517497
11 Beleganio Jorens O. San Roque Biliran 9482175826
12 Beleganio Marie Cris G. San Roque Biliran 9094906349
13 Blanquer Catrina O. Sangalang Biliran 9092065385
14 Borela Ronhel V. Pinangomhan Biliran 9074280189
15 Buena Jerreck C. Villa Enage Biliran 9129881443
16 Cabaltierra Saint David B. Hugpa Biliran 9096639821
17 Cabradilla, Marvie L. Bato Biliran 9301565253
18 Cabucos Patricia Gayle San Roque Biliran 9777724816
19 Cadubla Cristian Paul E. Busali Biliran 9104076154
20 Carbo Princess Adelyn C. Hugpa Biliran 9462516856
21 Centino Aira G. Hugpa Biliran 9105452692
22 Centino, Sheramae T.Sheramae T. Hugpa Biliran 9461203093
23 Cerera Ferdinand Burabod Biliran 9073275920
24 Cerera Mara S. Pinangomhan Biliran 9102901607
25 Cerilles Jennilyn A. Burabod Biliran 9468036223
26 Collera Mary Ann P. Pinangomhan Biliran 9464271783
27 Corpin Ethel R. Burabod Biliran 9079996276
28 Corpin Reyna Flor D. Burabod Biliran 9461359151
29 Corpin Vican S. Canila Biliran 9309884413
30 Corpin Christal jean G. San Isidro Biliran 9502624166
31 Corpin Estefhanie P. San Isidro Biliran 9758636478
32 Corpin Charmi Jo Lyleen P. San Roque Biliran 9304951040
33 Corpin Dave D. San Roque Biliran 9755486049
34 Corpin Jericho G. San Roque Biliran 9309813930
35 Corpin Jessa Mae Nicole P. San Roque Biliran 9480937308
36 Corpin Joren P. San Roque Biliran 9099203222
37 Darantinao Melven V. San Roque Biliran 9092599104
38 Dela Cruz Maria Rica C. San Roque Biliran 9306356463
Repulic of the Philippines
Biliran Field Office
41 Fabon Menchie S. Julita Biliran 9464097786
42 Fernandez Melecio III G. San Roque Biliran 9466419724
43 Fernando Brocksell P. San Isidro Biliran 9066533471
44 Francisco Mel Giovannie G. San Isidro Biliran 9097678477
45 Fuentes Reggie C. San Isidro Biliran 9482176045
46 Fuentes Roxan C. San Isidro Biliran 9072624159
47 Garillo Ronnie C. Burabod Biliran 9997889456
48 Gayrama Benjamin Jr. B. Canila Biliran 9482175456
49 Gayrama Bryan G. San Roque Biliran 9106670596
50 Gelizon Jezabel A. Hugpa Biliran 9501668973
51 Gelizon Joemar R. San Roque Biliran 9501487265
52 Gelizon Maria Jessica P. San Roque Biliran 9501664033
53 Gelizon Steve D. Sangalang Biliran 9495007261
54 Gerong Johnmark C. Julita Biliran 9124471658
55 Gervacio Khiel Fredmar D. San Isidro Biliran 9078143815
56 Gervacio James Harold P. San Isidro Biliran 9077012081
57 Gervacio Fredei San Roque Biliran 9501668622
58 Gervacio Lehia C. San Roque Biliran 9472935248
59 Granados Peter John San Roque Biliran
60 Gullod Charrie D. Burabod Biliran 9473028741
61 Hermosilla Lee Ann R. San Isidro Biliran 9353732049
62 Holanda Rose Ann San Isidro Biliran 9461213995
63 Jabilgas Jerick Mark B. Julita Biliran 9461209382
64 Juaniza Sheena I. San Roque Biliran 9464276897
65 Lauta Geronima L. Villa Enage Biliran 9125390268
66 Llones Juvylyn S. San Roque Biliran 9482335244
67 Lomot Ma. Nikkie C. Hugpa Biliran 9107202110
68 Lomot Mikko D. San Roque Biliran 9078305852
69 Longcop Sharmin P. Villa Enage Biliran 9462517939
70 Luay, Honeylyn Busali Biliran 9086934296
71 Macatumpag Jean D. San Isidro Biliran 9462516706
72 Majadas Mae P. Sangalang Biliran 9463435375
73 Melgar Michael O. San Isidro Biliran 9126732371
74 Mocorro Efhamie S. Sangalang Biliran 9308275231
75 Mocorro Mariel G. Villa Enage Biliran 9307707518
76 Moncada Neo Philip D. Burabod Biliran 9103110761
77 Mullon Michelle J. Sangalang Biliran 9501745358
78 Napalit Crisol D. Busali Biliran 9128862273
79 Napoles Letty Amor G. Burabod Biliran 9306360385
80 Napoles Vica Fatima S. Burabod Biliran 9461194325
81 Napoles Annly R. Villa Enage Biliran 9070847094
82 Olleres Cres Laurence F. San Roque Biliran 9074917247
83 Onting Aj Monique G. San Isidro Biliran 9079998120
84 Opao Crisarres D. San Roque Biliran 9106386530
85 Orsajes Jayrick Kimson P. Busali Biliran 9214416100
86 Orsolino Jethro V. San Roque Biliran
87 Ortillo Mae Ann S. San Isidro Biliran 9124749218
88 Paanod Mark Joneill G. Burabod Biliran 9468013771
89 Palconit Rhalf S. Burabod Biliran 9302110118
90 Palconit Jason C. Canila Biliran 9304952723
91 Palconit Leo Mark M. Canila Biliran 9461354248
92 Palconit Mark Philip A. Pinangomhan Biliran
93 Palconit Jazz Maine Claire N. San Isidro Biliran 9307932825
94 Palconit Mar John R. San Isidro Biliran 9092064980
95 Palconit Maria Elena L. San Isidro Biliran 9776984259
96 Palcoto Christopher V. Julita Biliran 9093032213
97 Pateo Edsel R. San Isidro Biliran 9995129197
98 Peñaflor Maribel A. Hugpa Biliran 9109100773
99 Peñaflor Margie Lyn S. Julita Biliran 9465999216
100 Peñaflor Leny Jean C. San Roque Biliran 9097898221
101 Peñaflor Shara Mae C. San Roque Biliran 9103195325
102 Perida Jamaica B. Hugpa Biliran 9100930219
103 Peruda Mexie Canila Biliran 9463436826
104 Pica Jessa C. Pinangomhan Biliran 9501745315
105 Piñon Clark Jayson O. Burabod Biliran 9757759656
106 Piñon Zyrell Jhon G. San Roque Biliran 9502624283
107 Ponto Jhunreyl C. San Roque Biliran 9096968313
108 Prejula Theocia Zea G. San Roque Biliran 9090722997
109 Rabanzo Sheena P. San Roque Biliran 9291712363
110 Rabanzo Sheina C. San Roque Biliran 9480957644
111 Retanal Melisa M. San Roque Biliran 9052226679
112 Retanal Shelamae D. Villa Enage Biliran 9070195184
113 Retorbar Randyl D. Sangalang Biliran 9464500658
114 Retorca Ethel V. Busali Biliran 9095601583
115 Reubal Precy R. Busali Biliran 9286662970
116 Rolibel Timon S. Julita Biliran 9086208051
117 Rosales Dawn Suzane B. Burabod Biliran 9106385306
118 Rosales Jose Alfonso Burabod Biliran 9094906339
119 Ruiz Annabel S. Hugpa Biliran 9109483352
120 Saboy Niel Bryan D. Burabod Biliran 9771826964
121 Sales Cherry Joy E. Sangalang Biliran 9464272294
122 Sedol Aimea P. Julita Biliran 9461355019
123 Sefulan Ellonor R. San Roque Biliran 9301453328
124 Sevillano Cherry S. Burabod Biliran 9301453472
125 Sevillano Gerlie A. Hugpa Biliran 9501668985
126 Silvano Darwin Fall I. Sangalang Biliran 9073899164
127 Silvano Melissa M. Sangalang Biliran 9104012805
128 Suarez Ma. Teresa G. Hugpa Biliran 9461359529
129 Suarez Marivel S. Hugpa Biliran 9090722846
130 Sulla John Mhar V. Julita Biliran
131 Tabuso Rodulfo Jr. M. Pinangomhan Biliran
132 Trino Mary Faith B. Villa Enage Biliran 9093031915
133 Velaro Lovely Rose Ann P. Sangalang Biliran 9489323844
134 Villaganes Philipson A. Bato Biliran 9109099368
135 Villarta Gilbert N. Julita Biliran 9489384582
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF CONTACT APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST BIRTH BIRTH Brgy. Municipality NO. SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC.FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE
1 Adarayan Jolex Angcog 12/3/1995 Marikina Looc Cabucgayan 09482432339 CNHS / / / /
2 Ayoste Argie Lamoste 7/28/1993 Balaquid Balaquid Cabucgayan NSU / / / /
3 Arabiana Warren Matilos 1/1/1992 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09109228702 CNSAT TESDA-CNSAt/ /
4 Amistoso Kristel Grace Bensig 4/17/2000 Tondo, Mnla Looc Cabucgayan 09197924055 CNSAT / / / /
5 Amistoso Rochell Marie Tequillo 6/13/1998 Langgao Langgao Cabucgayan 09123122702 NSU / /
6 Agang Mark Anthony Condrillon 9/24/1998 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan CNSAT / / / /
7 Agang Mariel Ehem 12/8/1999 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09063167068 CNSAT / / / /
8 Andrino Rica Remandeman 12/29/1999 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09292156990 CNSAT / / / /
9 Agang Alden Postrero 9/4/1992 Biliran Caanibongan Cabucgayan 09772169759 CNSAT NSU / / / /
10 Arguelles Mylene Dadol 5/28/1991 Casiawan Bunga Cabucgayan 09501663881 CNSAT NSU-Biliran / / / /
11 Arizala Lalaine Joie Juan 9/24/2000 Caloocan city Bunga Cabucgayan CNSAT / / / /
12 Arabiana Johndel Samong 5/4/1999 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan CNSAT / / /
13 Arpon Joenel Noquera 11/5/1993 Bunga Bunga Cabucgayan 09197908741 CNSAT NSU / / / /
14 Andrino Bryan Rosaroso 2/17/2000 Cabucgayan Bunga Cabucgayan 09097099486 CNSAT / / / /
15 Arabiana Ramielyn Conjurado 5/26/1999 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09304720693 CNSAT / / / /
16 Barriga Rafael John Maranga 6/15/1993 Caloocan city Bunga Cabucgayan 09063610896 ALS NSU / / / /
17 Bustillo Chin-Chin Salguero 7/21/1999 Cabucgayan Magbangon Cabucgayan 09128861492 CNSAT NSU / / / /
18 Bano Adonis Brazil 5/31/1997 Looc Looc Cabucgayan 09128055211 CNHS / / / /
19 Bohol Christine Conchas 12/20/1997 Dagupan City Libertad Cabucgayan 09268560865 CNSAT NSU / / / /
20 Bensig Chin Chin Radam 1/4/2000 Looc Looc Cabucgayan CNSAT / / / /
21 Bohol Aime Joy Mendoza 3/26/2000 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09306782806 CNSAT / / / /
22 Barsana Beverly Potot 10/7/1995 Langgao Langgao Cabucgayan 09109425849 NSU / /
23 Cabia Maria Kimberly Gonjoran 8/4/1997 Looc Balaquid Cabucgayan CNHS NSU / / / /
24 Bueno Dawn Wynabelle Dadizon 6/29/2000 Bil.Prov.Hosptl Bunga Cabucgayan 09480824652 CNSAT / / / /
25 Casiano Jayson Arabiana 6/9/1996 Cabucgayan Libertad Cabucgayan CNSAT NSU / /
26 Cordita Felyn Magsayo 11/17/1998 ezperanza Libertad Cabucgayan 09307113430 CNSAT / / / /
27 Castillo Edgardo Jr. Samong 3/7/1999 Magbangon Libertad Cabucgayan 090586765672 CNSAT / / / /
28 Casongay Leah Bardelosa 8/6/1996 Calubian pawikan Cabucgayan CNSAT NSU-Biliran / / / /
29 Carba Sanie jade 11/1/1997 Pawikan pawikan Cabucgayan 09482434922 CNSAT NSU-Biliran TESDA-CNSAt/ / /
30 Carbo Domilyn Miano 2/6/1999 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan CNHS NSU / / / /
31 Demate Judy Ann Potot 3/5/1999 Talibong Talibong Cabucgayan 09308281099 CNSAT / / / /
32 Dematawaran Francis Martin Noquera 10/5/1998 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09158932097 CNSAT / / /
33 Dela Cerna Dan Raymond Umpad 11/14/1997 Cavity City Bunga Cabucgayan 09464538529 CNSAT NSU / / / /
34 Dadizon Jelly Jean Alob 4/7/1999 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09076969801 CNSAT Nsu / / / /
35 De Lara Jayrald Dave Desoyo 7/6/1998 Baso Baso Cabucgayan 09774333485 CNSAT NSU / / / /
36 De Leon Russel Lanante 8/30/1997 Phil.Gen.Hosptl Balaquid Cabucgayan 09108602174 CNSAT NSU / / / /
37 Estil Maria Ella Amaga 1/2/1999 Cabucgayan Bunga Cabucgayan CNSAT NSU-Biliran / / / /
38 Falguera Liezel Noquera 9/15/1996 ezperanza Esperanza Cabucgayan CNHS NSU-Biliran / / / /
39 Gajardo Jade 4/28/1997 Carigara Bunga Cabucgayan 09480822352 CNSAT / / / /
40 Gascon Ana Nikki Torion 9/26/1997 Cebu Magbangon Cabucgayan 09277895029 CNSAT NSU / / / /
41 Garcia Lady Jane Grey Balbuena 1/3/2000 Tacloban City Bunga Cabucgayan 09480822351 CNSAT / / / /
42 Ignacio Fatrick Jay Agang 12/28/2000 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09076427759 CNSAT / / / /
43 Lanante Mark Kevin Pelayo 7/7/1999 Manila Balaquid Cabucgayan 09155352633 CNSAT / / / /
44 Laresma Jomarie Orzal 9/9/1999 Cabucgayan Bunga Cabucgayan 09075309134 CNSAT NSU-Biliran / / / /
45 Larisma Marily Orzal 5/6/1998 Cabucgayan Bunga Cabucgayan 09969081971 CNSAT NSU-Biliran / / / /
46 Lamoste Jc Dondon Carbo 9/17/1999 Cabucgayan Libertad Cabucgayan 09212859176 CNSAT / / / /
47 Lamoste Shaina Gamo 5/29/1998 Cabucgayan Libertad Cabucgayan CNSAT NSU / / / /
Repulic of the Philippines DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT
Biliran Field Office Naval, Biliran
EDUCATIONADDRESS
48 Laude Michelle Anne Ehem 10/26/2000 Quezon City Libertad Cabucgayan 09214722461 CNSAT / / / /
49 Magdalaga Christian Dolino 2/23/1996 Balaquid Balaquid Cabucgayan 09124892659 CNSAT NSU / / / /
50 Mesa John Steve Juntilla 4/21/1998 Naval Looc Cabucgayan 09776025413 CNSAT NSU / / / /
51 Malinao Ellah Mae Moreno 8/24/2000 Talibong Talibong Cabucgayan 09174833535 CNSAT / / / /
52 Mercolita Raymund 7/31/1996 Naval Esperanza Cabucgayan 09488856445 Mahaplag NHSNSU / / / /
53 Mendoza Shiela Mae Palconit 5/12/1998 Cabucgayan Esperanza Cabucgayan 09099322814 CNSAT NSU / / / /
54 Mendoza Erika Nicole Octariano 6/16/1998 Zamboanga Del SurMagbangon Cabucgayan 09367948645 CNSAT ACLC-Tacloban / / / /
55 Napoles Maricris BArdelosa 5/14/1997 Balaquid Balaquid Cabucgayan 09099359186 CNSAT NSU / / / /
56 Masbang Ronierie Igano 11/21/1999 Caanibongan Caanibongan Cabucgayan 09197924034 CNSAT / / / /
57 Noquera John Vincent Amistoso 4/8/1999 Bunga Caanibongan Cabucgayan 09106391072 CNSAT / / / /
58 Ochea Jomerlyn Silvestre 8/18/1998 Pawikan Pawikan Cabucgayan 09487940859 CNSAT NSU / / / /
59 Oledan Vince Gerard Sanico 4/13/2000 Naval Bunga Cabucgayan CNSAT / / / /
60 Orzal Kassandra Fe Miano 4/25/1998 Quezon City pawikan Cabucgayan 09090720603 CNSAT NSU / / / /
61 Palconit Leo Paul Ca-ang 5/22/2000 Talibong Talibong Cabucgayan 09129587851 CNSAT / / / /
62 Panis Rheana Mas-ing 7/20/1998 Balaquid Balaquid Cabucgayan 09503744323 CNSAT NSU / / /
63 Porta Dennie Amistoso 8/5/1998 Uson Langgao Cabucgayan 09501492063 CNSAT / / / /
64 Plantilla Melissa Lamoste 10/17/1997 Magbangon Magbangon Cabucgayan 09302463054 CNSAT NSU-Biliran / / / /
65 Potot Donna Mae Dosal 4/2/1997 Samar pawikan Cabucgayan 09109371055 CIS NSU / / / /
66 Pabon Juvie Ann Gonjoran 5/21/1996 Looc Looc Cabucgayan CNSAT NSU / / / /
67 Pilapil Ruffa Bardelosa 7/18/1993 Pawikan pawikan Cabucgayan 09306358015 CNSAT NSU / / / /
68 Racho Kimberly Ann 2/4/1999 Libertad Libertad Cabucgayan 09097017570 CNSAT NSU / / / /
69 Rodriguez Alwen Adriano 12/3/1999 Talibong Talibong Cabucgayan 09090123532 CNSAT / / / /
70 Romagos Alberto Jr. Genoguin 9/12/1996 Naval Bunga Cabucgayan 09752282380 CNSAT NSU TESDA-CNSAt/ / / /
71 Rosillo Ramon Jr. Aresgado 5/3/1996 Laguna Langgao Cabucgayan 09105453023 NSU / / / /
72 Rosales Hazel Ilagan 1/16/1999 Caanibongan Caanibongan Cabucgayan 09503448602 CNHS / / / /
73 Romero Hannah Dadizon 9/8/2000 Naval Bunga Cabucgayan 09393541554 CNSAT / / / /
74 Talacay Angie Gonjoran 9/15/1998 Esperanza Esperanza Cabucgayan 09758632721 CNHS EVSU / / /
75 Samong Clarisa Amaga 9/20/1995 Casiawan Caanibongan Cabucgayan 09295789472 CNSAT / / / /
76 Tagalog Jessa Palconit 12/1/2000 Looc Looc Cabucgayan 09198098066 CNHS / / / /
77 Ticoy Avegail Lepasana 3/7/1996 Langgao Langgao Cabucgayan NSU / / / /
78 Torres Aljun Agang 9/17/1997 Cabucgayan Libertad Cabucgayan 09474508669 CNSAT VSU / / / /
79 Tolosa Daryl 5/19/2000 Bunga Bunga Cabucgayan 09483043320 CNSAT / / / /
80 Vieron Alde Mar Cabaltierra 10/25/1992 Balaquid Balaquid Cabucgayan 09480899266 NSU / / / /
81 Villacorte Shan Gil Fernandez 12/1/1998 Esperanza Esperanza Cabucgayan 09295556636 CNSAT LNU / / / /
82 Vivero Pauline Mae Garing 9/28/1999 Naval Bunga Cabucgayan 09460432513 CNSAT NSU / / / /
83 Veginia David Paul Piñon 11/14/1997 Cabucgayan Balaquid Cabucgayan CNHS NSU / / / /
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF ADDRESS CONTACT APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST BIRTH BIRTH NO. SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC.FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE
1 Abaya Hazel Ann Rosete 9/25/1998 Caibiran Palanay, Caibiran 09075942783 MNHS NSU / / / /
2 Agosto Rhealyn Mondido 5/27/1997 Caibiran Manlabang, Caibiran 09303644859 MNHS / / / /
3 Avila Aigor Gale Gillamac 3/12/1996 Cavite Victory, Caibiran 09472223924 MNHS NSU / / /
4 Badilla Marvin Cadiz 12/5/1998 Manila Palenque, Caibiran 09486315386 MNHS NSU / / / /
5 Baldomar Christian Jay Cases 6/25/1995 Victory Victory, Caibiran 09071930099 MNHS NSU / / / /
6 Berdal Frank Ian Daplas 12/26/1998 Palanay Palanay, Caibiran 09482327451 MNHS NSU / / / /
7 Boco Roy Joshua Dael 6/30/1995 Caibiran Victory, Caibiran 09154725004 MNHS NSU / / / /
8 Delgado Allan Velez 12/25/1995 Uson Uson, Caibiran 09365178089 MNHS NSU / / / /
9 Demate John Henry Rosaroso 6/26/1997 Caibiran Cabibihan 09482176444 MNHS NSU-Biliran / / / /
10 Duba Nelson Jr. Rosario 11/12/1994 Caibiran Cabibihan 09105472069 MNHS NSU / / / /
11 Escal Rhea Mae Espinoza 4/23/1997 Caibiran Bariis, Caibiran 09305943499 MNHS NSU / / / /
12 Esmeralda Glynis Limbaga 10/4/1996 Caibiran Uson, Caibiran 09460432832 MNHS NSU / / / /
13 Espiga Rose Genata 2/22/1999 Caibiran Asug, Caibiran 09165228693 MNHS NSU / / /
14 Espinoza Dessirre Lyle Sta.Romana 4/6/1999 Looc Looc, Caibiran 09306360439 MNHS NSU / / / /
15 Gervacio John Rey De Jesus 12/29/1997 Caibiran Maurang, Caibiran 09103696265 MNHS NSU / / / /
16 Jayan Joevic Verutiao 2/27/1994 Victory Victory, Caibiran 09304812552 MNHS NSU / / / /
17 Juntilla Liy Camie Baril 3/28/1998 Victory Victory, Caibiran 09305930051 MNHS NSU / / / /
18 Llorag Sheena Abordo 1/22/1999 Victory Victory, Caibiran 09305321002 MNHS NSU / / / /
19 Maderazo Prestine Bonita 7/26/1999 Catarman Palenque, Caibiran 09974969082 MNHS / / / /
20 MAderazo Chezka Señyn Bragas 7/31/1999 Manila Palanay, Caibiran 09062383004 MNHS / / / /
21 Masalihit Jonel Optana 2/5/1998 Looc Looc, Caibiran 09309067167 MNHS NSU / / / /
22 Mondido Carl Ervin Gozon 2/9/1999 Caibiran Uson, Caibiran 09265848395 MNHS / / / /
23 Nartea khryss Camero 10/29/1997 Paraiso Paraiso, Caibiran 09754489256 MNHS NSU / / / /
24 Rosete Eleanor Dadubo 5/27/1997 Caibiran Palanay, Caibiran 09093241464 MNHS NSU / / / /
25 Salele Floramae Bayang 5/3/1998 Surigao City Looc, Caibiran Gig.Nat.School of Home IndustriesNSU / / / /
26 Taboso Kaye Nicole Salentes 10/24/1998 Caibiran Victory, Caibiran MNHS EVSU / / / /
27 Verana Alysa Garillo 9/19/1996 Caibiran Kaulangohan 09090709871 MNHS NSU / / / /
28 Verunque Cristel Jean Bangcoyo 3/27/1998 Capiñahan Maurang, Caibiran 09061673747 MNHS NSU / / / /
29 Villacarlos Alexis Louis Urmeneta 4/4/1997 Palenque Palenque, Caibiran 09462518499 MNHS NSU / / / /
30 Visbal Jaynel Ann Nedruda 7/31/1997 Looc Looc, Caibiran 09079994730 MNHS NSU / / / /
Repulic of the Philippines DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT
Biliran Field Office Naval, Biliran
EDUCATION
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF ADDRESS CONTACT APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST BIRTH BIRTH NO. SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC.FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE
1 Abanilla Merry Joy Tagnipes 12/7/1999 Virginia, Culaba Virginia, Culaba 09482153418 CNVS / / / /
2 Acuram Jacquiline Azuelo 1/5/1998 Calipayan Calipayan, Culaba 09165129809 Bool NHS NSU / / / /
3 Aguilon Liza Bernabe 3/3/2001 Guindapunan Guindapunan, Culaba CNVS / / /
4 Aguilon Noralyn Bernabe 8/29/1999 Guindapunan Guindapunan, Culaba CNVS / / /
5 Baldonado Zyrine Cañete 6/21/1999 Binongto-an Binongto-an, Culaba 09305942918 CNVS / / /
6 Belen Christine Joy Medalla 6/12/1994 Camarines Sur Habuhab, Culaba 09071198348 Villamayor HS NSU / / / /
7 Borromeo Angelyn Agustin 3/12/1996 Tacloban City Marvel, Culaba 09055517562 CNVS EVSU / /
8 Cañete Gezaynae Hayan 12/2/1995 Binongto-an Binongto-an, Culaba 09489221352 CNVS NSU-Biliran / / / /
9 Cañete Jonel Aguilon 6/22/1997 Pinamihagan Pinamihagan, Culaba 09486847778 CNVS NSU / / /
10 Carillo Junior Nelson Daz 1/15/1995 Rizal Habuhab, Culaba 09305928609 CNVS NSU / / /
11 Catenza Phill Marc Lagaras 4/9/1998 BPH Habuhab, Culaba 09079449397 CNVS NSU / / / /
12 Catenza Rubie Ann Marsaba 11/17/1997 Habuhab Habuhab, Culaba 09298452658 CNVS NSU / / / /
13 Co Febie Lyka Bereño 2/26/1999 Tacloban City Binongto-an, Culaba 09305036604 CNVS / / /
14 Cuevas Arian Lucahin 4/31/1993 San Roque San Roque, Culaba 09101450558 MNHS NSU / / /
15 Dela Cruz Klaus Cañete 5/31/2000 Habuhab Habuhab, Culaba 09124727436 CNVS / / /
16 Devio Gerald Marvin Pingol 11/6/1995 Tacloban City Marvel, Culaba 09074030200 CNVS NSU / / / /
17 Española Sharmaine Merwa 4/26/1996 Quezon City Patag, Culaba 09754706101 Bool NHS NSU / / / /
18 Fernandez Rafael Lawrence Opiaza 9/23/2000 Dagupan City Marvel, Culaba 09278186983 CNVS / / /
19 Gagatiga Jane Cybil Lagaras 9/2/2000 Catbalogan, SamarGuindapunan, Culaba Bool NHS / / /
20 Gorne Neil Tagnipes 3/8/1999 Tacloban City Pob. Culaba 09173104057 EVSU-SLS / / / /
21 Gorne Nick Tagnipes 12/29/2000 Tacloban City Pob. Culaba 09062528862 EVSU-SLS / / /
22 Hayahay Ken Lester Senining 2/25/2001 Cebu City Guindapunan, Culaba 09298587370 CNVS / / /
23 Horfilla Ruffy Teclem 11/6/1998 Virginia, Culaba Virginia, Culaba 09301122824 CNVS / / /
24 Jabuen Welbert Bernabe 10/21/2000 Guindapunan Guindapunan, Culaba CNVS / / /
25 Lagahan Esan Arpon 12/27/1993 Marvel Marvel, Culaba 09197767332 CNVS NSU / / / /
26 Lagaras Remegia Daz 5/31/2000 Habuhab Habuhab, Culaba 09124284367 CNVS / / / /
27 Lanzarrote Kevin Torres 3/8/2001 Quezon City Virginia, Culaba 09771437566 CNVS / / /
28 Locahin Airez Astorga 1/29/1999 San Roque San Roque, Culaba 09074421408 CNVS NSU / / /
29 Locahin Alvin Astorga 7/15/1995 San Roque San Roque, Culaba 09090709812 CNVS NSU / / / /
30 Locahin Arben Susaya 6/18/1995 San Roque San Roque, Culaba 09265087215 CNVS NSU / / / /
31 Locahin Christian Paul Susaya 12/26/1997 San Roque San Roque, Culaba 09755451213 CNVS NSU / / /
32 Lopez Mariz Bernabe 3/11/1997 Pinamihagan Pinamihagan, Culaba 09109099340 CNVS NSU / / /
33 Malinao Jeanerose Morados 5/3/1996 Habuhab Habuhab, Culaba 09075996985 CNVS NSU / / /
34 Marina Princess Ivy Trapal 12/9/1999 Manila Marvel, Culaba 09461207798 CNVS / / / /
35 Marino Von Lorenz Trapal 8/9/1998 Manila Marvel, Culaba 09075990853 Bool NHS NSU / / / /
36 Mater Princes Dyan Opril 6/21/1999 Culaba Pob. Culaba 09091056237 CNVS / / / /
Repulic of the Philippines DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT
Biliran Field Office Naval, Biliran
EDUCATION
37 Monzales Reynaldo Jr. Magpuyo 9/1/1996 Manila Marvel, Culaba 09075970271 CNVS NSU / / /
38 Nillos Julito Gacilos 7/15/1998 Culaba Virginia, Culaba 09066923693 NSU / / / /
39 Nillos Noelyn Laraño 9/20/1998 Manila Pob. Culaba 09157831537 CNVS NSU / / / /
40 Nillos Ritch Lequiron 5/30/1999 Culaba Pob. Culaba 09102003584 CNVS /
41 Oledan John Wayne Villareal 9/15/2000 Naval Marvel, Culaba 09486667333 CNVS / / / /
42 Oledan Ma. Charose Villareal 8/11/1997 Culaba Marvel, Culaba 09308875688 NSU / / / /
43 Opril Jicky Jr. Rosario 5/9/1999 Culaba Pob. Culaba 09484790371 CNVS / / / /
44 Requiso Marielle Udtohan 2/20/1996 Pinamihagan Pinamihagan, Culaba 09100930183 CNVS NSU / / /
45 Rosario Jeric Lee Amoroto 2/12/2001 Marvel Marvel, Culaba 09196100849 CNVS / / /
46 Rosillon Lilian Naing 10/30/1996 Looc Looc, Culaba 09194882894 CNVS NSU / / / /
47 Rostata Marlon Bernadas 3/23/1998 Naval Pob. Culaba 09056489208 CNVS NSU / / / /
48 Sabornido Sharniel Debio 7/19/1998 Basay City Marvel, Culaba 09368531529 CNVS NSU / / / /
49 Salas Norman Lanzarrote 4/15/2000 Virginia, Culaba Virginia, Culaba 09298384383 CNVS / / /
50 Serna Renarose Borromeo 7/2/1998 Guindapunan Guindapunan, Culaba 09067037692 NSU / / / /
51 Serna Renato Jr. Borromeo 3/10/2001 Guindapunan Guindapunan, Culaba 09973515761 CNVS / / /
52 Solayao Lizhel Devio 8/19/1998 Culaba Marvel, Culaba 09261944254 CNVS NSU / / / /
53 Suarez Jerald Lagaras 7/2/2000 Daram, Samar Habuhab, Culaba 09127892571 CNVS / / / /
54 Tan Harvey Jude Devio 6/16/2000 Culaba Pob. Culaba 09071318338 CNVS / / /
55 Tomenio Judith Aguilon 1/17/1998 Guindapunan Guindapunan, Culaba 09102070813 Bool NHS / / / /
56 Udtohan Ruzzle Mae Aguilon 3/6/1998 Cavite Pinamihagan, Culaba 09090127233 Bool NHS NSU / / /
57 Ventaja Jessel Cabaltierra 1/29/1996 Pinamihagan Pinamihagan, Culaba 09098214787 MNHS NSU / / /
58 Villardar Lyka Monzales 8/20/2000 Culaba Marvel, Culaba 09073678261 CNVS / / /
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF ADDRESS CONTACT NO. APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST SPES BIRTH BIRTH SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC. FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE AVAILMNT
1 Aguilar John Kenneth Teñoso 3/15/98 Naval Prov. H. Inasuyan, Kawayan 09363705483 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / / SPES Baby
2 Alcober Aizer Joy Biong 8/5/91 Inasuyan Inasuyan, Kawayan 09754210090 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / New
3 Alijid Hazel Dawn Villaflores 2/8/00 Naval Prov. H. Kansanoc, Kawayan 09098008020 Kawayan NHS / / / / New
4 Ampong Adrian Fred Balondo 5/26/99 Masagongsong Masagongong, Kawayan 09367763871 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / / New
5 Aragon Romnick Batiancila 6/10/97 San Lorenzo Sa Lorenzo, Kawayan 09359762820 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / / New
6 Atok Estelito Orot 10/12/96 Buyo Buyo, Kawayan 09474028801 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / / New
7 Berlas Jeromel Pinto 3/22/96 Kawayan Sa Lorenzo, Kawayan 09359762181 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / / New
8 Casalta Joelyn Gillona 6/25/98 Naval Sa Lorenzo, Kawayan 09176918540 NSU / / / / New
9 Catigbe Ronie Jr. Arriesgado 6/21/94 Masagongsong Masagongong, Kawayan 09090709849 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / New
10 Conjelado Japheth Maata 9/4/97 Inasuyan Inasuyan, Kawayan 09354256927 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / / New
11 Dela Peña Myrna Pagao 10/12/96 Bilwang Bilwang, Kawayan 09497280248 NSU / / / New
12 Delantar Jerlyn Mae Antoneth Monto 7/20/99 Basak, Kawayan Buyo, Kawayan 09128861627 Kawayan NHS / / / / New
13 Demate Zosimo Roxas 6/3/98 Kawayan Masagongong, Kawayan 09097016874 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / / New
14 Francisco Chester Owen Cagatin 6/22/98 Burabod Burabod, Kawayan 09173789673 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / / New
15 Igano Hanylyn Amistoso 7/29/97 Bunga, Cab. Kawayan, Biliran None CNSAT NSU / / / / New
16 Juntilla Darilyn Joy Olasiman 2/20/99 Balite Balite, Kawayan 09063571801 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / New
17 Marcojos Sheila 10/4/99 Masagaosao Masagaosao, Kawayan 09351493108 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / / New
18 Matuguinas Randy Sampitan 10/21/94 Burabod Burabod, Kawayan 09268172483 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / / New
19 Morillo Marlon Serdoncillo 3/11/97 Angono,Rizal Ungale, Kawayan 09262701216 NSU / / / New
20 Otic Cherry Ann Monsales 1/29/97 San Juan, MM Tubig-Guinoo, Kawayan 09097106203 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / / New
21 Pilapil Jermel Capillas 5/27/99 San Lorenzo Sa Lorenzo, Kawayan 09061674354 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / / New
22 Romero Mylah Villamor 6/16/98 Pob.Kawayan Kansanoc, Kawayan 09297701297 Kawayan NHS / / / / New
23 Rosario Markbill Clint Masucol 2/19/99 Amisola Mat,H. Inasuyan, Kawayan 09262907240 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / New
24 Salloman Nellie Joy Piangco 5/12/98 Tubig-Guinoo Tubig-Guinoo, Kawayan 09292384721 NSU / / / / New
25 Salo Jefrenz Otic 11/1/97 Balite Balite, Kawayan 09106010638 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / / New
26 Salo Justin Otic 11/18/96 Balite Balite, Kawayan 09098009310 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / SPES Baby
27 Sinangote Vejay Gerona 6/15/99 San Lorenzo Sa Lorenzo, Kawayan 09263243705 NSU / / / / New
28 Sumaya Marjorie Martinito 8/18/96 Buyo Buyo, Kawayan 09308787817 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / / New
29 Tabuldan Edwin Corto 5/29/97 Masagongsong Masagongong, Kawayan 09308992891 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / / New
30 Toledo Kristine Joy Cabusas 7/20/97 Cebu City Masagongong, Kawayan 09079757925 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / / New
EDUCATION
Biliran Field Office Naval, Biliran
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF ADDRESS CONTACT NO. APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST BIRTH BIRTH SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC.FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE
1 Adoptante Ashley Dela Cruz 11/8/00 Naval, Bil. Danao, Maripipi, Bil. 09263191094 Maripipi NVS / / /
2 Aguilar France Lorenz Aronzado 11/1/00 Binongto-an Banlas, Maripipi, Bil. 09296167052 Maripipi NVS / /
3 Aguilar Fatima Joy Dela Cruz 10/13/98 Quezon City Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. 09068972828 Maripipi NVS EVSU / / / /
4 Agumbay Jessa Mae Modesio 10/14/99 Bato Bato, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
5 Andrino Gemson Ongue 10/8/97 Casibang Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09069548512 Maripipi NVS / / /
6 Aquino Malvin Jay Dela Cruz 11/18/98 Pasay Danao, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
7 Aronzado Jun Jun Arnado 8/19/98 Danao Danao, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
8 Baculatan Jay Carlo Cordova 10/15/98 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09057242265 Maripipi NVS / / /
9 Badilla Lovely Grace Matuguinas 3/18/97 Viga Viga, Maripipi, Bil. 09058494251 Maripipi NVS / / /
10 Baes Jessica Bacolod 1/12/01 Naval, Bil. Canduhao, Maripipi, Bil. 09056029403 Maripipi NVS / / /
11 Barbo Judy Ann Presiguel 4/2/98 Trabugan Trabugan, Maripipi, Bil. 09758636068 Viga NHS NSU / / / /
12 Bello Lucy Cuevas 5/22/99 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09058952867 Viga NHS / / /
13 Buhay Jeson Mahinay 12/17/00 Canduhao Canduhao, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
14 Cabero Lovely Ann Macorol 8/1/92 Marabut Samar Viga, Maripipi, Bil. 09355846102 Leyte NHS NSU / / / /
15 Cagado Edmar Casio 2/27/98 Binalayan West Binalayan West, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
16 Cagado Jeramil Casio 3/28/99 Binalayan Binalayan, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
17 Caingoy Edilou Rosario 6/27/00 Casibang Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09758163591 Maripipi NVS / / /
18 Cairo Jaica Rebullar 9/11/98 Viga Viga, Maripipi, Bil. 09352382743 Viga NHS NSU / / / /
19 Cairo Mary Joy Oxales 9/25/99 Viga Viga, Maripipi, Bil. 09972254375 Viga NHS / / /
20 Calipayan Jhunrics Duarte 6/4/00 Hagonoy Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09362091281 Maripipi NVS / / /
21 Canonoy Geno Bongat 1/20/01 Danao Danao, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
22 Canonoy Dean Mark Sumayo 5/30/95 Viga Viga, Maripipi, Bil. 09758949201 Viga NHS NSU / /
23 Casio Patric Lee Bagal 9/18/99 Ol-og Ol-og, Maripipi, Bil. 09351844490 Maripipi NVS / / /
24 Casio Roushie Jane Gaviola 1/31/99 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. 09352742094 Maripipi NVS / / /
25 Claudio Maria Reyna Gaviola 11/22/99 Canduhao Canduhao, Maripipi, Bil. 09051677877 Maripipi NVS / / /
26 Clavero Randy Mark Cuevas 3/18/99 Iloilo Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09277453901 Viga NHS / / /
27 Conde Aira Lleen Hidocos 9/24/98 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
28 Cuevas Mark Ace Tirambulo 6/22/99 Negros Oriental Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09264178527 Viga NHS / / /
29 Cuevas Marinella Barrameda 4/19/99 Quezon City Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09352584573 Viga NHS / / /
30 Culibra Christina Galicia 10/16/99 Manila Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09058185695 Viga NHS / / /
31 Culibra Athena Gaviola 10/24/97 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09274419751 Viga NHS NSU / / /
32 Culibra Glydel Gaviola 12/05/00 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. Viga NHS / / /
33 Dela Cruz Melchor Dadul 1/6/00 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. 09059233034 Maripipi NVS / / /
34 Dela Cruz Pastor Luciano 8/18/98 Binongto-an Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09363963666 Maripipi NVS / / /
35 Delos Reyes April Ann Resurreccion 2/9/01 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
36 Duarte Jasmin Maculi 9/21/97 Binongto-an Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09067535717 Maripipi NVS NSU / / /
37 Dubria Jim Boy Rodrigo 5/1/91 Quezon City Trabugan, Maripipi, Bil. 09267918450 Maripipi NVS / / /
38 Escalo Jessa Mae Helicame 12/10/99 Manila Ermita, Maripipi, Bil. 09774333774 Maripipi NVS / / /
39 Fallorina Shaina Mabini 9/8/98 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09068020591 Maripipi NVS / / /
40 Galecia Cecil Doren 2/07/00 Maripipi, Bil. Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09753879423 Maripipi NVS / / /
41 Garcia Darwyn Baral 3/3/97 Binalayan Binalayan East, Maripipi, Bil. 09777924273 Maripipi NVS NSU / / / /
42 Gavilo Leoneil Jay Luminado 10/17/97 Casibang Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS NSU / / / /
43 Gaviola Athena Mae Arcueno 3/9/99 Ol-og Ol-og, Maripipi, Bil. 09051435197 Maripipi NVS / / /
44 Gaviola John Lorenz Pestaño 9/18/00 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09753818672 Viga NHS / / /
45 Gaviola Lyndon Mananquil 3/14/00 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09269793566 Maripipi NVS / / /
Repulic of the Philippines DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT
Biliran Field Office Naval, Biliran
EDUCATION
46 Gaviola Mairene Revice 9/29/99 Bato Bato, Maripipi, Bil. 09355804625 Maripipi NVS / / /
47 Gaviola Raymond Aquino 8/02/00 Pasig City Canduhao, Maripipi, Bil. 09268626253 Maripipi NVS / / /
48 Gaviola Sarah Jane Culibra 7/31/00 Calbani Calbani, Maripipi, Bil. 09066570731 Maripipi NVS / / /
49 Gaviola Vince Kenneth Martillan 8/19/00 Antipolo City Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09056024934 Maripipi NVS / / /
50 Gil Kenneth Consar 7/8/00 Canduhao Canduhao, Maripipi, Bil. 09358563497 Maripipi NVS / /
51 Gutierrez Jenalyn Sertimo 2/3/96 Calbani Calbani, Maripipi, Bil. 09984372219 Maripipi NVS / / /
52 Gutierrez John Paul Baculanta 6/15/00 Binalayan Binalayan Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
53 Layson Michelle Macorol 2/15/99 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
54 Layson Aljon Espadilla 2/14/99 Viga Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09758163528 Maripipi NVS / / /
55 Llever Jofil Rigodon 4/23/00 Banlas Banlas, Maripipi, Bil. 09173641382 Maripipi NVS / /
56 Luciano Joshua Cabungcal 9/16/97 Bacoor, Cavite Canduhao, Maripipi, Bil. 09356842328 Maripipi NVS / / /
57 Lugana Marivic Layson 3/19/01 Casibang Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09758379422 Maripipi NVS / / /
58 Luna John Paul Manatad 12/4/00 Casibang Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09069546199 Maripipi NVS / / /
59 Lutero Richarles Vertudez 3/10/97 Banlas Banlas, Maripipi, Bil. 09264824231 Maripipi NVS / / /
60 Macorol Reymar Monzales 7/15/94 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09972001681 Viga NHS TESDA-CNSAT/ / / /
61 Macorol Ma. Fatima Llorad 5/8/99 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
62 Macorol Joamer Villana 3/3/97 Bulacan Calbani, Maripipi, Bil. 09263259006 Maripipi NVS / / /
63 Macorol Braeiner Genciana 3/3/99 Quezon Prov. Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09161832824 Viga NHS / / /
64 Macorol Aileen Grace Badilla 12/9/99 Danao Danao, Maripipi, Bil. 09056024934 Viga NHS / / /
65 Manuel Karen Tarrayo 10/31/00 Casibang Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09758163526 Maripipi NVS / / /
66 Mazurca Shevill Negrido 5/30/99 Mandaluyong Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09362600173 Maripipi NVS / / /
67 Mejarito Cristyl Rose Bagal 3/17/98 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. 09364299849 Maripipi NVS / / /
68 Mejarito Joseph Pritz Garcia 9/9/98 Maripipi, Bil. Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. 09098007629 Maripipi NVS NSU / / / /
69 Mergildo Merry Chandra Rosano 4/2/00 Trabugan Trabugan, Maripipi, Bil. 09758163584 Maripipi NVS / / /
70 Miguel Catherine Margallo 4/2/99 Bulacan Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09752160419 Maripipi NVS / / /
71 Mondoy Merick Haims Mendoza 3/29/01 Magbangon, Cab. Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09758633292 Maripipi NVS / / /
72 Mondoy Mark Christian Ebano 12/13/98 Manila Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09059732656 Maripipi NVS / / /
73 Monsales Ronel Espera 2/26/01 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09752465838 Maripipi NVS / / /
74 Montives Kesia Galecia 1/29/97 Muntinlupa City Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09753879002 Maripipi NVS / / /
75 Najarro Jan Louise Ilanas 3/16/01 Naval, Bil. Hagonoy, Maripipi, Bil. 09952745105 Maripipi NVS / / /
76 Nalcot Madelyn Migallos 7/2/00 Casibang Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09758163523 Maripipi NVS / / /
77 Norio Kevin Muralla 5/10/96 Viga Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09777723864 Maripipi NVS NSU / / / /
78 Norio Alvin Muralla 6/30/94 Viga Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09167457669 Maripipi NVS NSU / / / /
79 Norio Jocelyn Matias 3/7/98 Binongto-an Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09357440667 Maripipi NVS / / /
80 Norio Leo Matias 10/16/00 Binongto-an Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
81 Norio Ralph Benjy Macorol 10/27/00 Banlas Banlas, Maripipi, Bil. 09361547732 Maripipi NVS / / /
82 Norio John Chlive Macorol 1/21/99 Banlas Banlas, Maripipi, Bil. 09264465447 Maripipi NVS / / /
83 Omega Jonette Montimor 2/4/99 Sta. Maria BulacanDanao, Maripipi, Bil. 09263189799 Maripipi NVS NSU / / /
84 Ongue Ruby Luciano 11/2/98 Bato Banlas, Maripipi, Bil. 09265944079 Maripipi NVS / / /
85 Ongue Edlaine Puzon 6/4/97 Abuyog Leyte Hagonoy, Maripipi, Bil. 09267697990 Maripipi NVS / /
86 Ovillo Mike Lawrence Rabasto 7/7/00 Fabella Manila Danao, Maripipi, Bil. 09358556596 Maripipi NVS / / /
87 Pestaño Junard Cambal 10/27/00 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09269059879 Maripipi NVS / / /
88 Pino Jaz Angie Canonoy 6/8/98 Hagonoy Hagonoy, Maripipi, Bil. 09158106147 Maripipi NVS / /
89 Placido Aljun Compuesto 5/5/00 Maripipi, Bil. Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09156257573 Maripipi NVS / / /
90 Placido Angel Solibaga 3/12/00 Binongto-an Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
91 Placido Fernando, Jr. Catenza 7/2/96 Binongto-an Canduhao, Maripipi, Bil. 09363885286 Maripipi NVS / /
92 Polo Vhea Marie Gaviola 10/2/99 Binalayan Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09264987319 Maripipi NVS / / /
93 Prudenciado Marrah Olajer 1/24/97 Viga Viga, Maripipi, Bil. 09262901872 Viga NHS / / /
94 Radam Kenneth James Baldado 2/11/99 Quezon City Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09264615087 Viga NHS / / /
95 Ramasta Jamaica Joiy Depalco 2/01/01 Las Pinas City Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09057716788 Viga NHS / / /
96 Reyes Jessa Mae Almerez 8/17/97 Canduhao Maripipi, Bil. 09261883191 Maripipi NVS / / /
97 Rodrigo Kimberly Eight Quilot 11/25/99 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. 09263187768 Maripipi NVS / / /
98 Rodrigo Margo Cantero 2/22/98 Maripipi, Bil. Binalayan West, Maripipi, Bil. 09269377354 Maripipi NVS NSU / / / /
99 Roque Marybelle Anne Cagado 2/13/00 Tacloban City Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. 09358443284 Maripipi NVS / / /
100 Rosanto Sarah Belle Monsales 4/8/99 Ol-og Ol-og, Maripipi, Bil. 09755446357 Maripipi NVS / / /
101 Rubio Paula Mae Borja 10/31/97 Manila Trabugan, Maripipi, Bil. 09753879429 Viga NHS / / /
102 Samante Recca Pestaño 10/18/99 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09267143075 Viga NHS / / /
103 Saspa Maricris Canonoy 12/25/99 Agutay Agutay, Maripipi, Bil. 09056190715 Maripipi NVS / / /
104 Terana Cristy Dadol 12/20/98 Ol-og Ol-og, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
105 Valdez Jonas Macorol 11/7/99 Burabod Burabod, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
106 Valeriano Noriel Cidro 10/5/99 Manila Viga, Maripipi, Bil. 09068116703 Viga NHS / / /
107 Valeriano Jonel Gorero 3/11/95 Viga Viga, Maripipi, Bil. 09466023367 Maripipi NVS NSU / / / /
108 Verano Mary Grace Valeriano 8/31/98 Taguig Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
109 Verano Marissa Valeriano 10/6/00 Taguig Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
110 Versola Jane Rose 2/09/01 Canduhao Binongto-an, Maripipi, Bil. Maripipi NVS / / /
111 Vicente Jhon Mel Lanac 3/29/99 Caloocan City Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09269982426 Maripipi NVS / / /
112 Villarmino Euve Kim Indoy 7/13/00 Casibang Casibang, Maripipi, Bil. 09754204367 Maripipi NVS / / /
113 Vita Zyra Ignacio 9/3/99 Bato Bato, Maripipi, Bil. 09269766377 Maripipi NVS / / /
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF ADDRESS CONTACT NO. APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST
BIRTH BIRTH SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC.FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE 1 Angcahan Mae Batister 5/16/1999 Bliss Calumpang Naval, Bil.Bliss Calumpang Naval, Bil. 09128232857 Naval NHS / / / /
2 Alombro Albert Enquillo 5/31/1997 Bais City, Negros OrientalCalumpang Naval, Bil. 09301390393 Sisters of MaryNSU / / / /
3 Alipar Ramil 2/15/1998 Naval, Bil. Villacaneja, Naval, Bil. 09497530838 NSF NSU / / /
4 Agang Janna Tambis 4/23/1997 Villaconsuelo, Naval, Bil.Villacosuelo, Naval, Bil. 09983617151 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
5 Abad Dexter Sedaya 4/25/1999 Larrazabal, Naval, Bil.Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. Naval NHS / / /
6 Batuto Ladylyn 5/30/2000 Bil.Provincial HospitalLarrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09197767311 Naval NHS / / / /
7 Bilbao Jay 1/30/1998 Naval, Bil. Lico Naval, Bil. 09065076430 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / /
8 Berian Bernardo 6/28/1998 Capiñahan Naval, Bil.Capiñahan Naval,Bil. 09071200406 Solsona Nat'l HSNSU / / / /
9 Bilbao Engelyn Barro 9/10/1995 P.S Eamiguel Naval, Bil.P.S Eamiguel Naval, Bil. 09462772370 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
10 Cadion John Andrew Ebron 7/2/1995 Maasin Leyte Lucsoon Naval,Bil. 09262823025 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
11 Cha Christine Joy Parac 12/20/1996 Tondo Manila Lucsoon Naval,Bil. 09361156469 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
12 Camarines Eljim Cañete 3/25/1999 Haguikhican Naval, Bil.Haguikhican Naval, Bil. 09394407359 NSF / / / /
13 Casas Jolina Villato 6/5/1997 Calubian Leyte P.I Garcia Naval, Bil. 09973672316 NSU / / / /
14 Curso Jason Michael IanIan 2/14/1997 Caneja St., Naval, Bil.Sto.Niño Naval, Bil. 09083361003 CSN NSU / / / /
15 Dabocol Camille Dela Peña 3/6/1999 Naval, Bil. Catmon Naval, Bil. 09468071489 NSU / / / /
16 Daez Jamie Kriz Odal 2/20/1999 Naval, Bil. Catmon Naval, Bil. 09183848644 NSF / / /
17 Dalde Rachel Rosales 4/27/1994 Quezon City Haguikhican Naval, Bil. 09758952208 NSF NSU / / / /
18 Dela Cruz Resame Bertulfo 9/12/1998 Riverside Caray2x, Naval, Bil.Riverside, Caray2x, Naval,Bil. 09486144764 NSF NSU / / / /
19 Espejo Vince Jayvee Casas 7/28/1997 Bil.Provincial HospitalBliss Calumpang Naval, Bil. 09306149648 NSU LAB HS NSU / / / /
20 Fortuna Ariel Zamora 10/29/1996 Villacaneja Naval, Bil.Villacaneja, Naval, Bil. 09354650801 NSF NSU / / / /
21 Gallosa Cezar Dionaldo 10/21/1991 Moalboal Cebu Sto.Niño Naval, Bil. 09109297928 NSU / / / /
22 Gilbuena Joshua Labajo 6/21/1996 Catbalogan SamarSto.Niño Naval, Bil. 09263190632 Naval NHS NSU / / /
23 Icain Claire Antonette Holanda 7/29/1998 Naval, Bil. P.I Garcia Naval, Bil. 09106366557 NSU LAB HS NSU / / / /
24 Jadulco Gladys 3/7/1997 Saguma Bayugan Agusan del SurLibtong gamay, Naval, Bil. 09466014650 NSF NSU / / / /
25 Jampas Jhanmar Sabanag 7/13/1996 Villaconsuelo, Naval, Bil.Villacosuelo, Naval, Bil. 09464876762 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
26 Jumetilco Zerlyn Jamin 5/3/1999 Bil.Provincial HospitalImelda Naval, Bil. 09754489583 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
27 Lacano Jay-ar Bangcoyo 5/25/1999 Metro Manila Lico Naval, Bil. 09757759539 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
28 Leyte Marlon Brandon Camposano 8/17/2000 Bil.Provincial HospitalLarrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09197767311 Naval NHS / / / /
29 Ligoyligoy Kristoffer Icain 12/3/1993 Bil.Provincial HospitalP.I Garcia Naval, Bil. NSU / / / /
30 Lloveras Leonilyn Logro 11/3/1998 Pulangbato Almeria, Bil.Sabang Naval, Bil. 09484366358 Almeria NHS / / / /
31 Mahibalis Louella Nartia 12/14/1996 Libtong Daku Naval, Bil.Libtong Daku Naval, Bil. 09351513609 NSF NSU / / / /
32 Noquera Glydel Caliao 5/24/1999 Lucsoon Naval, Bil.Lucsoon Naval,Bil. 09053565893 NSU LAB HS / / /
33 Osabel Samuel Basadre 1/25/1999 Cebu City Anislagan Naval, Bil. 09109957070 NSF / / / /
34 Parac Sarah Mae 10/15/1997 Naval, Bil. Lucsoon Naval,Bil. Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
35 Pallo Mike Romeo 3/6/2000 Naval, Bil. Sto.Rosario Naval, Bil. 09197924341 Naval NHS / / / /
36 Payos Jernalyn Degamon 11/28/1997 EdenCapiñahan Naval, Bil.Eden Capiñahan Naval, Bil. 09168458089 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
37 Pepito Jussan Colita 10/25/1999 Naval, Bil. P.I Garcia Naval, Bil. 09484412341 NSF / / /
38 Quimbo Ivy Jean Orot 3/28/1999 Pal-og Calubian LeyteAgpangi Naval, Bil. 09197920121 NSU LAB HS NSU / / / /
39 Roque Sunny Balloso 11/21/1996 Bil.Provincial HospitalVillacaneja, Naval, Bil. 09105477141 NSF NSU / / / /
40 Rosialda Glydel Servaña 11/19/1996 Tondo Manila Agpangi Naval, Bil. 09497532370 Naval NHS NSU / / / /
41 Sampilo Nesa Payos 11/15/1995 P.S Eamiguel Naval, Bil.P.S Eamiguel Naval, Bil. 09357400855 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
42 Serdoncillo Albert Dela Peña 1/4/2000 Naval, Bil. Santosimo Naval, Bil. 09093446658 Naval NHS / / / /
Repulic of the Philippines
Naval, Biliran
SPES REQUIREMENT:
NO. SURNAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME DATE OF PLACE OF ADDRESS CONTACT NO. APPL. LIVEBIRTH/ INDIGENCY LATEST
BIRTH BIRTH SECONDARY TERTIARY TECHNICAL/VOC.FORM BAPTISMAL CERT. GRADE 1 Abad Mary Rose Catoltol 11/1/99 Ilawod Caray2 Ilawod, Caray2, Naval, Bil 09489218385 NSF / / / /
2 Abad Melisa Batister 9/6/2000 Lucsoon Lucsoon, naval LNHS / / / /
3 Abihay Norman Lambit 8/13/35 Sta.Maria, Bulacan Pulangbato, Almeria, Bil. 09972056655 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
4 Abrigo Jonalyn Sangenis 10/03/1998 Muntinlupa City Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09994422047 NNHS NSU / / / /
5 Acuin Mel John Arreglo 1/20/97 Las Piñas, Manila Kansanoc, Kawayan, Bil. 09106409340 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
6 Aguhob Jay-an Espadilla 4/27/97 Cabunga-an Cabunga-an, Naval, Bil. 09352569076 NSF NSU / / / /
7 Alandra Ria Marie Baliber 5/16/99 Naval, Bil. Pulangbato, Almeria, Bil. 09068958934 NSU-LHS / / /
8 Alarcon Bea Arrago 1/20/97 Talustusan Talustusan, Naval, Bil. 09261417709 NNHS NSU / / / /
9 Alombro Ailene Enquilino 4/17/99 Negros Oriental Calumpang, Naval, Bil. NNHS NSU / / / /
10 Alverio Gerardo, Jr. Requero 7/28/99 Palanay,Caib. Ungale, Kawayan, Bil. 09277809012 NSU NSU / / /
11 Amarilla Anna Joy Franco 1/17/98 Calubian Leyte Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09093446733 Felix Caneja Lafuente NHSNSU / / / /
12 Arellano Jamaica Mae 8/24/98 Basak, Buyo Buyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09264857469 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
13 Aringoy Carla Joyce Mahilom 12/8/97 Planay, Caibiran Palanay, Caibiran, Bil. 09100940670 Manlabang NHS NSU / / / /
14 Arnoco Jhesrell Concillado 1/1/00 Pulangbato Pulangbato, Almeria, Bil. 09068958934 Almeria NHS / / / /
15 Arpon Mildred Matugas 4/24/96 Villaconsuelo Villaconsuelo, Naval, Bil. 09301397466 LNHS NSU / / / /
16 Avestruz Remilyn Sumaya 1/3/97 Sta.Cruz, Manila Buyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09155237595 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
17 Balondo Francis Philip Adana 8/6/00 Tabunan North Tabunan North, Kawayan, Bil. 09278663033 Tabunan NHS / / /
18 Balondo Thea Rose Adana 8/6/00 Tabunan North Tabunan North, Kawayan, Bil. 09156417086 Tabunan NHS / / /
19 Batiles Abby Shane Labajo 10/22/97 Samar Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09755486043 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
20 Batiquin Jessa Quijano 12/24/96 Caraycaray Caraycaray, Naval, Bil. 09757759582 NSF NSU / / / /
21 Bernales Ma. Christy Nuñez 10/21/98 Ungale Ungale, Kawayan, Bil. 09758759364 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
22 Bornillo John Alfred Caminong 8/14/99 Baybay Leyte Caraycaray, Naval, Bil. 09353866109 NSF NSU / / / /
23 Bulasa John Sablayan 1/31/96 Balacson Balacson, Kawayan, Bil. 09099323300 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
24 Bulasa John Sablayan 1/31/96 Balacson Balacson, Kawayan, Bil. 09099323300 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
25 Buriel Angel Gabriel Sallave 1/17/97 Naval Sabang, Naval, Bil. 09109495456 NSU NSU / / / /
26 Bustillo Roniel Padida 11/23/93 Palanay,Caib. Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09483491240 Manlabang NHS NSU / / / /
27 Bustillo Lyka Padida 7/7/99 Planay, Caibiran Palengke, Caibiran 09120250725 NSF / / / /
28 Cabalquinto Jonathan Narrido 7/11/97 San Pablo San Pablo 09753879277 NSF NSU TESDA-CNSAT/ / / /
29 Cabalquinto Irish Jane Zamora 9/29/97 Naval, Bil. Sagrada, Naval, Bil. 09167980657 NSU-LHS NSU / / / /
30 Cabatas Darwin Saludar 7/23/99 BPH Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09353958392 NSU-LHS / / /
31 Cabilin Maricel Atok 9/22/98 Catmon, Naval Catmon, Naval, Bil. 09091056790 NSF NSU / / / /
32 Calderon Leanna Mae 4/12/98 Atipolo Atipolo, Naval, Bil. 09109423325 NNHS NSU / / / /
33 Calderon Tonette Brane 10/24/98 BPH Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09109058743 NNHS NSU / / / /
34 Camposano Lovely Ann 3/30/1997 Tondo, Manila Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09355790004 NNHS NSU / / / /
35 Cañete Jonathan Collanto 1/18/97 Ungale Ungale, Kawayan, Bil. 09353454860 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
36 Cañezo Babeth Ancerro 12/04/98 Agpangi Agpangi, Naval, Bil. 09472792241 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
37 Cañezo Rose Ann Ancerro 9/7/1997 BPH Agpangi, Naval, Bil. 09157768700 S.O.M. NSU / / / /
38 Casio Christian Harvey 2/7/99 BPH Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09480676496 NNHS / / /
39 Catalogo Shirlyn Roche 9/23/96 Naval, Bil. Busali, Biliran, Bil. 09464270304 BNAHS NSUBiliran Campus / / / /
40 Cezar Ralph Vincent Coma 12/15/97 BPH Pulangbato, Almeria, Bil. 09129545988 CSLN NSU / / / /
41 Cobre Realyn 11/14/99 Larrazabal Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09462785609 NNHS NSU / / / /
42 Collanto William Jr. Tagadtad 5/31/97 Caloocan City Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09368530076 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
43 Congcong Sheila Mae Baliber 5/5/98 Tubig-Guinoo Tubig Guino-o, Kawayan, Bil. 09263244936 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
44 Conjelado Rica Luching 1/05/99 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo, Kawayan, Bil. 09068557799 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
45 Cordero Raymond 3/14/99 Catmon, Naval Catmon, Naval, Bil. 09391412485 NSF / / /
46 Corpin Maica Dabandan 11/6/98 Catmon, Naval Catmon, Naval, Bil. 09109426021 BNAHS NSU BNAC / / / /
Repulic of the Philippines
Biliran Field Office
\
47 Coyag Ma. Catlyn Samalca 12/1/96 Mahaplag Leyte P.Inocentes St. Naval, Bil. 09352450730 Polahongon NHSNSU / / / /
48 Custodio Christito Joyce Verunque 1/1/97 Naval, Bil. Garcia St., Naval, Bil. 09305694187 NNHS NSU / / / /
49 Custodio Tito Amerigo Verunque 8/31/93 Naval P.Inocentes St. Naval, Bil. 09474539954 Basey NHS NSU / / / /
50 Cuyos Marvin Lazarte 5/24/98 Higatangan Naval Mabini Higatangan, Naval, Bil. 09123214243 Higatangan NHS NSU / / / /
51 Dabandan Rose Ann Sañosa 5/4/2000 San Pablo San Pablo, Naval, Bil. 09103879031 NSF / / / /
52 Dagalea Gwenyth John Lloyd 3/10/99 San Pablo San Pablo, Naval, Bil. 09300687351 NSF VSU / / / /
53 Danlag Rica Mae 8/23/99 Naval, Bil. Naval, Biliran 09098030224 NNHS NSU / / / /
54 Del Rosario Merazon Casio 3/24/99 Bilwang Bilwang, Kawayan, Bil. 09484605380 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
55 Dela Bajan Diane Honrejas 8/11/95 Mapuyo Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09168269505 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
56 Dela Peña Jennica Cordero 6/30/96 Catmon, Naval Catmon, Naval, Bil. 09359849134 NSU NSU / / / /
57 Delfin Jerevic 4/5/00 Bernardes Bernardes Vil.Naval, Bil. 09070109075 NSF / / /
58 Demate Arjay Goc-ong 1/14/95 Naval Kansanoc, Kawayan, Bil. 09109461306 San Ildefonso BulacanNSU / / / /
59 Demate Kent Lariosa 5/10/99 Kawayanon, Caib. Bil.Kawayanon, Caibiran, Bil. 09993649155 Manlabang NHS NSU / / / /
60 Demate Arnel, Jr. Rosos 8/01/96 Pob.Kawayan Pob. Kawayan, Bil. 09053454159 Kawayan NHS NSU / / /
61 Dinoy Rodel Quijano 9/28/97 BPH Sabang, Naval, Bil. 09099344475 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
62 Donghil Kate Paghubasan 3/3/99 southern leyte Tucdao, Kawayan, Bil. 09355491266 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
63 Ebrada Criselle Laurente 5/18/96 Sorsogon City Talustusan, Naval, Bil. 09169760333 Bogña,Integrated Sch.NSU / / / /
64 Econg Janice Egay 1/19/96 Kawayan Bilwang, Kawayan, Bil. 09364538116 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
65 Egay Joyce Victorioso 4/17/97 Balite Bilwang, Kawayan, Bil. 09075989900 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
66 Endrina John Mariel Sacedor 7/24/99 Bulacan Atipolo, Naval, Bil. 09462934506 Sapang Palay NHSNSU / / / /
67 Escal Claire Pancito 12/28/99 Mapuyo Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09158186759 Tucdao NHS / / / /
68 Espadilla Elena Fernando 11/25/98 Mapuyo Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09758632697 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
69 Espadilla Emman Lira 4/21/97 Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. NSU / /
70 Esperanza Ronel Pancito 10/7/95 Mapuyo Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09777721132 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
71 Estrada Camille Tabucanon 2/1/98 Naval Hospital Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09162510742 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
72 Famor Jenny Rose Verba 1/6/95 Caibiran, Bil. Manlabang, Caibiran, Bil 09263119913 Manlabang NHS NSU / / / /
73 Fuentes Mark Albert Allones 2/9/1997 Kawayan Buyo, Kawayan, Bil. Conception NHS NSU / / / /
74 Fuertes Leramae Vaporoso 11/19/97 Naval, Bil. Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09097019715 NNHS NSU / / / /
75 Gadugdug Vasiel Robin Son Sallave 12/4/97 Naval Hospital Sabang, Naval, Bil. 09124292049 NSU NSU / / / /
76 Garcia Bebeneth Dondriano 7/21/99 Caraycaray Caraycaray, Naval, Bil. 09075564950 NSF / / /
77 GArcia Jessa Bagayo 1/10/99 Ilawod Caray2 Ilawod, Caray2, Naval, Bil 09489220541 NSF / / / /
78 Gargoles John Loyd Honrejas 11/15/99 Mapuyo Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09351457473 Kawayan NHS / / /
79 Gelotin Randy Ebajan 10/27/97 Tondo, Manila Pulangbato, Almeria, Bil. 09097019277 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
80 Geras Cris Mark Molleno 4/4/95 Samar Mada-o, Kawayan, Bil. 09125387885 Tondo HS NSU / / / /
81 Gonzales Ciara Jane Honrejas 6/27/96 Naval, Bil. Naval, Biliran 09106559806 NSF NSU / / / /
82 Gonzales Marc Binasbas 10/23/91 Ormoc Distric HospitalCalumpang, Naval, Bil. 09278638539 Dolores NHS NSU / / / /
83 Ho Judy Anne Lira 7/30/98 Naval, Bil. Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09755003230 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
84 Howard Melchizedek Caliao 11/16/93 Lucsoon Villa Consuelo, Naval, Bl. 09295916707 NSU NSU / / / /
85 Igay Gellie Sevilla 8/4/98 Masagaosao Bilwang, Kawayan, Bil. 09460960701 Kawayan NHS NSU / / /
86 Jacol Judy Ann Depala 11/12/1997 Masagongsong, Kawayan, BilTabunan North, Kawayan, Bil. 09095475877 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / /
87 Jamot Gregg Lister Evanz Patiga 7/3/96 Villaconsuelo Villaconsuelo, Naval, Bil. 09755486830 NSU-LHS NSU / / / /
88 Jampas Jonas Estancia 2/24/1998 Villaconsuelo Villaconsuelo, Naval, Bil. 09301782054 LNHS NSU / / / /
89 Javines Aliah Marie Acerdin 04/22/00 Naval, Bil. Borac, Naval, Biliran 09501663713 Tabunan NHS / / / /
90 Juntilla Maica Bermoy 11/25/99 Calubian Leyte Talahid, Almeria, Bil. 09095796078 Tabunan NHS NSU TESDA / / / /
91 Jutara Christian Tambis 01/03/99 Imelda, Naval, Bil Imelda, Naval, Bili. 09263067398 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
92 Lachica Danilo Franco Onrejas 05/20/98 Cebu City Vicentillo St. Naval, Bil 09755451210 Cathedral School of La NavalNSU / / / /
93 Lagariza Jean Martin Tubigon 10/10/99 Naval, Bil. Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09070109099 NSF / / /
94 Lagariza Rudiza Nartia 5/6/99 Haguikhican Haguikhican, Naval, Bil. 09207868730 NSF / / /
95 Lagera Ivory Sicadsicad 10/28/1998 Carigara Manlabang, Caibiran, Bil 09079560035 Carigara NHS NSU / / / /
96 Lequiron Eve Janmar Culibra 1/24/95 Bilwang Bilwang, Kawayan, Bil. 09465484739 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
98 Limbaga Loribel Joy Nobe 11/16/96 Bulalacao Bulalacao, Kawayan,Bil. 09099346636 Kawayan NHS NSU SCALA / / / /
99 Logro Sherlyn Cebuano 4/27/96 Villa Cornejo Villa Cornejo, Kawayan, Bil. 09263056632 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
100 Logro Sarah Jane Tumarlas 6/10/96 Manila Hospital Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09090127018 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
101 Logro Maria Margarita Jane Tumarlas 4/25/98 Mapuyo Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09066294918 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
102 Loriaga Lorainne Honrejas 4/4/95 Pasay City Villa Cornejo, Kawayan, Bil. 09462655455 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
103 Lovitos Gregorio Jr. Balondo 2/16/97 Balacson Balacson, Kawayan, Bil. 09070109232 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
104 Lucero Christine Sañosa 11/22/93 San Pablo San Pablo, Naval, Bil. 09272283237 NSF NSU / / / /
105 Lucion Jesa May Estrada 6/22/97 Abra Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09753283378 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
106 Luriaga Crisabel Crisabel 12/4/95 Villa Cornejo Villa Cornejo, Kawayan, Bil. 09353963887 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
107 Macabacyao Jucel Entero 9/15/97 Imelda Imelda, Naval, Bili. 09100940610 Lucsoon NHS / / /
108 Macabit Michelle Aceberos 11/7/98 Pateros, Manila Pulangbato, Almeria, Bil. 09462782337 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
109 Macabulos Dominic Lequiron 3/12/98 Cavite Masagongsong, Kawayan, Bil. 09361158649 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / /
110 Macabulos Mae Angilyn Monto 5/8/97 Buyo Buyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09486317993 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
111 Macabulos Mary Ann Monsales 08/11/99 Masagongsong, Kawayan, BilBrgy. Masagongsong, Kawayan, Bil 09184009430 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / /
112 Machete Marilyn Monticalbo 9/11/97 Caraycaray Caraycaray, Naval, Bil. 09104096139 NSF NSU / / / /
113 Madarimot Jean Lorraine Torregosa 7/7/00 Biliran Bernardes Vil.Naval, Bil. 09432069801 NSF / / /
114 Malinao Edith Sabordo 7/1/96 Naval, Bil. Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09090720935 NNHS NSU / / / /
115 Mangaporo Shiela Abad 07/06/99 Brgy. Lucsoon, Naval, BilBrgy. Lucsoon Naval, Bil. 09124795857 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
116 Manuel Lyka Esaga 2/27/00 Maasin City Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09156055517 Tucdao NHS / / /
117 Manzano John Randolf Tancinco 12/26/95 Quezon city Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09357441515 Palo NHS NSU / / / /
118 Mapa Merry Rose Moratalla 1/19/97 Camarines Sur Mada-o, Kawayan, Bil. 09755486304 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
119 Marito Bryan Castos 10/6/95 Mapuyo Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09103166310 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
120 Medalla John Aries Dejarlo 11/18/97 Kawayan, Bil. Tucdao, Kawayan, Bil. 09051196005 Tucdao NHS / / /
121 Meno Nico Andrew Calosor 4/25/98 Muntinlupa City Sto.Nino, Naval, Bil. 09195689465 Cervantes NHS NSU SCALA / / /
122 Milliang Reggee Kyrie Gaviola 11/1/99 Manila Binalayan West, Maripipi, Bil. 09355173893 Maripipi NVS / / /
123 Mission Madel 12/14/99 Naval, Bil. Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09480818999 NNHS / / /
124 Mondejar Dennis Pantas 10/28/96 BPH Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09463438114 NNHS NSU / / / /
125 Montajes Reynito Demate 10/23/97 Naval, Bil. Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09108060526 NNHS NSU / / / /
126 Monticalbo Ruth Alambag 9/11/97 Kansanoc Kansanoc, Kawayan, Bil 09092728674 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
127 Monto Jecamae Adol 8/31/00 Buyo, Kawayan Buyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09486317993 Kawayan NHS / / /
128 Morillo Rolando Jr. Romero 10/29/95 Ungale Ungale, Kawayan, Bil. 09359812034 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
129 Napalit Victorino Dela Cruz 08/18/96 Naval, Bil. Caraycaray, Naval, Bil. 09182637867 BNAHS NSU / / / /
130 Napoles Milbee Yonson 9/25/93 Cab.Bil. Casiawan, Cab.,Bil. 09305915754 CNSAT NSU / / / /
131 Narrido Caren Mie Vapor 7/31/96 Quezon City San Pablo 09104547775 NSF NSU / / / /
132 Narrido Jade Paril 8/7/98 Makati City Cabunga-an, Naval, Bil. 09059733033 NSF NSU / / / /
133 Nartia Marvin Lucero 6/18/00 Haguikhican Haguikhican, Naval, Bil. 09303949668 NSF / / /
134 Nato Junuel Monsales 6/6/95 Bulalacao Bulalacao, Kawayan,Bil. 09207338413 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
135 Nemenzo Lady Dianne Andrino 9/11/97 Naval, Bil. Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09271421828 Cabucgayan NHSNSU / / / /
136 Ohiman Jezza Christy Bajao 11/12/98 Bukidnon Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09103605955 NSU NSU / / / /
137 Olaer Arantxa Klaisser Orcullo 1/17/96 Tacloban City Pob. Kawayan, Bil. 09169651697 Leyte NHS NSU / /
138 Palahang Vincent Monzor 09/07/97 Abuyog, Leyte Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09755486365 Cathedral School of La NavalNSU / / /
139 Pajota Jose Antonio Jr. Eroy 1/20/1999 Catmon, Naval Catmon, Naval, Bil. 09198094658 NSF NSU / / / /
140 Pancito Charles Stephen Dejarlo 11/10/96 Naval Hospital Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09176993105 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
141 Pancito Diana June Dejarlo 10/10/97 BPH Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09264463803 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
142 Parales Kim Remitera 10/19/00 Leyte2x Bato, Biliran 09461213390 BNAHS / / /
143 Patagnan Kenneth Moreno 08/25/99 Naval, Bil. Sitio. Santol P. I Garcia, Naval, Bil 09263742113 NSF / / / /
144 Piñon Francis Mondelo 4/6/96 Balaquid Balaquid, cab. Bil. 09503738780 Als NSU / / / /
145 Placido Edvin duron 2/4/99 Tucdao Tucdao, Kawayan, Bil. 09262602191 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
146 Pleños Zharlit Grace Troyo 3/29/91 Mati City, Davao OrientalAgpangi, Naval, Bil. 09487522571 Max Mirafuentes AcademyNSU / / / /
147 Presilda Gizelle Ramirez 9/2/98 Malabon City Balacson, Kawayan, Bil. 09486233557 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
148 Quivete Mae Sabinay 3/13/97 Naval, Bil. Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09754209852 NSF NSU / / / /
149 Recla Jr. Reynaldo Cuyos 11/30/97 Naval, Bil. Mabini Higatangan, Naval, Bil. 09487898715 Higatangan NHS NSU / / / /
150 Remitera Kim Vincent Chipoco 4/3/99 Bato, Biliran Bato, Biliran 09461213390 BNAHS / / /
151 Requero Shiela Mae Padriquez 12/8/96 Ungale Ungale, Kawayan, Bil. 09124725563 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
152 Rivera Jaybie Batuto 2/23/98 Naval Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09092696221 NSU NSU / / / /
153 Roble Althon Arnoco 8/21/98 Pulangbato Pulangbato, Almeria, Bil. 09068958934 WEBSAC / / /
154 Rojas Jelou Lambit 4/26/1996 Pulangbato Pulangbato, Almeria, Bil. 09283524103 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
155 Roldan Ace Samong 08/18/98 Naval, Bil. Stio. Bliss Calumpang, Naval, Bil 09758952351 NSF NSU / / / /
156 Rondina Willford Estrera 10/23/93 Calubian Leyte Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09755449715 NNHS NSU / / / /
157 Rosal Arnol Casipit 4/16/00 Haguikhican Haguikhican, Naval, Bil. 09057948426 NSF / / /
158 Rosal Jeralyn Casipit 1/24/98 Haguikhican Haguikhican, Naval, Bil. 09057948426 NSF NSU / / / /
159 Rosal Jovelyn Lucero 2/5/00 Haguikhican Haguikhican, Naval, Bil. 09129598652 NSF / / /
160 Rosales Jeah Marie Majadas 6/25/1997 Sanggalang, Bil. Sanggalang, Biliran 09092065265 BNAHS NSU / / / /
161 Rosas Lorgina Beloy 6/2/94 Pob.Kawayan Pob. Kawayan, Bil. 09464009720 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
162 Sabagkit Gleysa Janine Ambe 2/7/97 Balacson Balacson, Kawayan, Bil. 09105784678 Kawayan NHS NSU / / /
163 Sabondo Norlyn Aguilar 8/12/1997 Sabang Sabang, Naval, Bil. 09303503681 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
164 Sabonsolin Wenelyn Grace Biore 6/23/98 Naval, Bil. Naval, Biliran 09464112946 NSU NSU / / / /
165 Sabordo Maria Theresa Adlao 9/6/97 Agpangi Agpangi, Naval, Bil. 09362973194 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
166 Salazar Ma. Fretzy Sinugbujan 12/21/97 Mabini, Higatangan, BilBrgy. Mabini Higatangan, Bil 09101418931 NNHS NSU / / / /
167 Sale Gemarlyn Magracia 10/14/95 Jamorawon Jamorawon, Almeria, Bil. 09367501997 Almeria NHS NSU / / / /
168 Salinas Jerick Solayao 12/15/98 Madao Mada-o, Kawayan, Bil. 09351094598 Tucdao NHS NSU / / / /
169 Salonoy Desiree Macasil 12/14/98 Maripipi Garcia St., Naval, Bil. 09353572540 NSU-LHS NSU / / / /
170 Salut Cherie Ann Vicera 12/19/97 Naval, Bil. Naval, Biliran 09268193094 Iligan City East High Sch.NSU / / / /
171 Sambitan Mark Florence Bacamante 1/30/98 BPH Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09753283504 NNHS NSU / / / /
172 Sampilo Ana Luz Bigtas 10/24/1997 P.S Eamiguel P.S. Eamiguel 09106577897 LNHS NSU / / / /
173 Sangcap Harvey Abad 8/29/97 Dr. Jose Fabilla Memo Hosp.Atipolo, Naval, Bil. 09501668834 NNHS NSU / / / /
174 Santuele Mary Joy Sabitsana 8/8/97 Matanggo, Almeria Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09090709524 Tabunan NHS NSU / / / /
175 Silayan Hazel Mae Jamin 7/26/99 Naval, Bil. Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09109190394 NSF / / /
176 Silayan Joshua Jamin 9/1/00 Naval, Bil. Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09078160442 NSF / / /
177 Silvano Jullyn Sampilo 1/14/98 Novalitches Lico, Naval, Bil. 09265540750 Lucsoon NHS NSU / / / /
178 Sobrete John Ray Culibra 6/14/96 Bilwang Bilwang, Kawayan, Bil. 09482531868 NSU SCALA / / / /
179 Solite Jovencio Bernadet 3/9/95 Calubian Leyte Mapuyo, Kawayan, Bil. 09084927000 NNHS NSU / / / /
180 Solite Mark Niel Parado 10/9/97 Naval, Bil. Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 0910798543 NNHS NSU / / / /
181 Sorilla Mark Ian Deondo 10/12/96 Tacloban City P.Inocentes St. Naval, Bil. 500-9061 CSLN NSU / / / /
182 Suad Kaizar Paul Masalihit 9/24/1998 Bariis, Caibiran Bariis, Caibiran 09489988296 Manlabang NHS NSU / / / /
183 Suson Kenneth Dela Cruz 7/1/97 Cebu City Calumpang, Naval, Bil. 09069586162 NSU NSU / / / /
184 Tolibao Mhel Jane Dalde 7/5/99 Las Piñas City Haguikhican, Naval, Bil. 09197201457 NSF / / /
185 Tomas Benjie Gadugdug 09/24/99 Matanggo, Almeria Matanggo, Almeria, Bil. 09461797623 Tabunan NHS / / / /
186 Trani Charlyn Obenza 8/17/97 San Francisco Cebu Caraycaray, Naval, Bil. 09351389827 NSF NSU / / / /
187 Trapal Jules Arjun Dem Del Valle 08/16/98 Sta. Cruz Manila Basak Atipolo, Naval, Bil 09755488128 Cathedral School of La NavalNSU / / / /
188 Vacunawa Donald Dee Culibra 5/24/93 Bilwang Bilwang, Kawayan, Bil. 09501668890 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
189 Vega Maria Sol Sulteras 6/28/1994 Kawayan Bulalacao, Kawayan,Bil. 09070107709 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /
190 Veloso Gladys Faith Macabugwas 02/17/97 Cebu City Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09361156752 NSU NSU / / / /
191 Veloso Gwendel Kaye Macabugwas 05/01/98 Cebu City Larrazabal, Naval, Bil. 09103685972 NSU NSU / / / /
192 Victorioso Cecille Sevilla 3/5/95 Kawayan Balite, Kawayan, Bil. 09219890672 Kawayan NHS NSU / / / /