Residence Corrective NOTICE Gov as Trustee NOT Beneficiary
[…] "pajama people".

 

f. And, how did the International Bankers become the "receivers in bankruptcy", but first,

remember, the only ones put at risk are the ones that turned in their gold to the

"Securities Intermediaries! (So, how can "they" rightly claim the position of "receivers of the

bankruptcy"??)

 

(i) Please observe the "sleight of hand" as the International Bankers slip in to

"assume" the position of "Creditor", without contributing any money, whatsoever;

pay special attention to the fact that there is a "statutory" pledge and they

assumed position as receiver:

 

Title 31 USC 3123 makes a statutory pledge of the United States government to

payment of obligations and interest on the public debt.

 

It says, “the Secretary of the Treasury shall pay interest due or accrued on the public

debt” and further delineates a portion of the total public debt which is held by the

public, [you and me], as “the net public debt”.

 

Title 18 Sect. 8 defines ''obligation of the United States'' to include……“ all

certificates of indebtedness …..drawn upon authorized officers of the United