Residence Corrective NOTICE Gov as Trustee NOT Beneficiary
[…] made legal tender for parties of/with a relationship to/with the Federal Government; i.e.,

those persons who have a nexus/benefit such as; federal government employees,

recipient of federal largesse, elected federal office holders, or those who choose to use

Federal Reserve Notes, either knowingly or unknowingly, but states and individuals

cannot be compelled to use Federal Reserve Notes. [I am an Individual and, in a certain

sense, a foreign state.]

 

All Administrators, Agents, and Agencies must take judicial notice of TEXAS CODE (imported

under “Equal Footing Doctrine”) Art. 4302 Code of Criminal Procedures, to wit:

 

"All recognizance’s, bail bonds, and undertakings of any kind, whereby a party

becomes bound to pay money to the State, and all fines and forfeitures for a

pecuniary character, shall be collected in the lawful money of the United States only,"

and,

 

Nevada. NRS 99.010 Dollar, cent and mill to be money of account. The money of

account of this state shall be the dollar, cent and mill. All the accounts in the public

offices, other public accounts, and all proceedings in courts, shall be kept and had in