Residence Corrective NOTICE Gov as Trustee NOT Beneficiary
[…] pirates and thieves.

 

(iv) The next question that must be addressed is that of "Communal Credit". Understand

this, there was, and is, no Communal Credit. It was the Private Man under duress,

coercion, threat of imprisonment, loss of life, etc., that delivered his gold to the thieves, it

was not the corporate entities that turned in the gold.

 

(v) I am convinced that there is a one million dollar ($1,000,000) limitation on each

occurrence that I may make "request for discharge" against the net public debt:

 

Title 26 USC section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii), $1,000,000 limitation: "The aggregate amount

treated as acquisition indebtedness for any period shall not exceed $1,000,000

($500,000 in the case of a married individual filing a separate return)."

Page 56: Residence Corrective NOTICE Gov as Trustee NOT Beneficiary

 

(vi) I must address the issue of what, or how much, in the "form of money" was created to

bring about this majestic public debt. First, let me state that "money" is the ONLY creation

of mankind.