of 30 /30
PASSPORT RELEASING REMINDERS: Passport applications with incomplete requirements will not be released. Upon receipt of new passport, please sign the space for holder’s signature on page 3 (lagda ng pinagkalooban). Applicants, who choose to personally pick-up their new passports must bring their old passport and receipt to the Embassy. Applicants, who choose to have their new passport mailed to them, must send their old passport for cancellation to the Philippine Embassy in Oslo Mailing Address: The Philippine Embassy P.O. Box 322 SENTRUM N-0103 Oslo NORWAY The Philippine Embassy shall not be responsible for the loss or damage to passport or documents in the mail. In case of RETURN TO SENDER, the applicant will pay the penalty and the expense of resending passport or documents thru mail. Only immediate family members are allowed to get the passport on behalf of the applicant. Immediate family members include father, mother, brother, sister, spouse and children of legal age, with proper authorization letter. Passport of a minor applicant shall be released to parents only or to an authorized representative with Special Power of Attorney. Check all data in the received e-passport upon release. Passports unclaimed after six (6) months will be cancelled per Department Order No. 37-03. ***Passports for cancellation. AS OF 25 JUNE 2018 1. AASTERØD 8319843 2. ABEBUAG 7864221 3. ABEJO 6414340 4. ABELLO 7864033

PASSPORT RELEASING REMINDERS · ang 7403472 47. angeles 15704350 48. aniceto 8320213 49. aninon 8319716-b 50. antiquin 7406582 51. aque 8320424 ... de leon 7865202 184. de leon 8319593

  • Author
    others

  • View
    0

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of PASSPORT RELEASING REMINDERS · ang 7403472 47. angeles 15704350 48. aniceto 8320213 49. aninon...

  • PASSPORT RELEASING REMINDERS:

    • Passport applications with incomplete requirements will not be released. • Upon receipt of new passport, please sign the space for holder’s signature

    on page 3 (lagda ng pinagkalooban). • Applicants, who choose to personally pick-up their new passports must bring

    their old passport and receipt to the Embassy. • Applicants, who choose to have their new passport mailed to them, must

    send their old passport for cancellation to the Philippine Embassy in Oslo Mailing Address: The Philippine Embassy P.O. Box 322 SENTRUM N-0103 Oslo NORWAY ➢ The Philippine Embassy shall not be responsible for the loss or damage

    to passport or documents in the mail. ➢ In case of RETURN TO SENDER, the applicant will pay the penalty and

    the expense of resending passport or documents thru mail. • Only immediate family members are allowed to get the passport on behalf

    of the applicant. Immediate family members include father, mother, brother, sister, spouse and children of legal age, with proper authorization letter.

    • Passport of a minor applicant shall be released to parents only or to an authorized representative with Special Power of Attorney.

    • Check all data in the received e-passport upon release. • Passports unclaimed after six (6) months will be cancelled per Department

    Order No. 37-03. ***Passports for cancellation.

    AS OF 25 JUNE 2018

    1. AASTERØD 8319843

    2. ABEBUAG 7864221

    3. ABEJO 6414340

    4. ABELLO 7864033

  • 5. ABENES 8319523

    6. ABILO 8320007

    7. ABITANG 8320217

    8. ABOGADO 8356045-B

    9. ABONITALLA 8356040

    10. ABRAD 8320300

    11. ABROGENA 8356069

    12. ABUCEJO 7403682

    13. ACITA 7633662

    14. ADAMS 8356035

    15. ADANTE 7864763

    16. ADAYA 290331580

    17. ADILAN 8319518

    18. AGAN 7406576

    19. AGCAOILI 8356044

    20. AGUDO 8319834

    21. AGUSTINES 7404312

    22. AILA 7632465

    23. ALAGABAN 7403558

    24. ALCONES 8320353

    25. ALDOS 8235402

    26. ALEGATO 8319536

    27. ALFORQUE 8320359-B

    28. ALIMAGNO 8320175

  • 29. ALLADO 8319274

    30. ALMIRAÑEZ 8320437

    31. ALOB 8320196

    32. ALVAREZ 297241580

    33. ALVAREZ 7632499

    34. AMADO 8267841

    35. AMISTAD 8319864

    36. AMORES 303071580

    37. ANDAYA 7406604

    38. ANDAYA 7864071

    39. ANDERSEN 305721580

    40. ANDERSEN 7864192

    41. ANDERSEN 8319106

    42. ANDERSON 7633506

    43. ANDILAB 7403625

    44. ANDREASEN 7632247

    45. ANDRESEN 305061580

    46. ANG 7403472

    47. ANGELES 15704350

    48. ANICETO 8320213

    49. ANINON 8319716-B

    50. ANTIQUIN 7406582

    51. AQUE 8320424

    52. ARAÑA 8320283

  • 53. ARELLANO 8320229

    54. AREOLA 7865467

    55. ARGONCILLO 250281580

    56. ARLUS 8320238

    57. AROMBO 7633547

    58. ASIBOR 8236096

    59. ASIS*** 211661580

    60. AUGUSTO 7403474

    61. AVELLANO 8320105

    62. AVENTURA 8320434

    63. AYALA 8235504

    64. AZARCON 8236491

    65. AZNAR 300281580

    66. BACASMAS 8320249-A

    67. BACASMAS 8320249-B

    68. BACOLOD 7632256

    69. BACORDO 290761580

    70. BAGO 8319999

    71. BAKKEN 8320090

    72. BALAGTAS 7632736

    73. BALANA 8319495

    74. BALLESTA 7404782

    75. BALLUCANAG 7767461

    76. BAQUIRING 7865996

  • 77. BARING 293891580

    78. BARLACH 294241580

    79. BARRAMEDA 8235101

    80. BASALO*** 235731580

    81. BATALIER 294311580

    82. BAUTISTA 8319503

    83. BAUTISTA 8319504

    84. BAUZON 8320323

    85. BECH 303821580

    86. BEDIA 8356083

    87. BEKKHUS 8320431

    88. BELA-ONG 8320284

    89. BERG 8319661

    90. BERGE 8356003

    91. BERGMAN 8319891

    92. BERNARDINO 8319224

    93. BERONA 7864227

    94. BETONIO 8350400

    95. BILLANES 8267752

    96. BILOCURA 8319716-A

    97. BIZJAK 7864460

    98. BLANDO 302871580

    99. BLANDO 302861580

    100. BOAKYE 8320265

  • 101. BONCODIN 7863466

    102. BONGABONG 7865045

    103. BONNICHSEN 8320462

    104. BONQUIN 8350407

    105. BORDADO 7404309

    106. BRÅTHEN 8319231

    107. BRIONES 288051580

    108. BUA 294111580

    109. BUENA 8320344

    110. BUENAFE 7404557

    111. BUENO 8356051

    112. BUENO*** 217901580

    113. BURGO 8320140

    114. BURGOS 7767158

    115. BUSES 7767365

    116. CAALIM 8350378

    117. CABALDE 7865036

    118. CABILDO 7863988

    119. CABRITIT 7404078

    120. CACAYAN 8320455

    121. CACHERO 8236115

    122. CADAYONG 8319286-B

    123. CAGUBCOB 296341580

    124. CALAG 7403837

  • 125. CALAYAG 8320208

    126. CALDERON 8319664

    127. CALIMLIM 8319448

    128. CALIMLIM 8319693

    129. CALMA 278021580

    130. CALUGAY 12724350

    131. CAÑETE 8320486

    132. CANTAL 8320381

    133. CARDENAS 8350406

    134. CARIAS 8320277

    135. CARINGAL 8319527

    136. CARMEN

    CO PUERTO

    PRINCESA

    137. CARNATE 8320041

    138. CARUBANGA 296791580

    139. CASANOVA 8236214

    140. CASTIGADOR 7864273

    141. CASTILLO 8319888

    142. CASTRO 8319883

    143. CATAHAY 8355010

    144. CATIIS 292111580

    145. CATINDIG 16084350

    146. CATINDOY 7633703

    147. CAVERO 8320000

    148. CAYABYAB 8320248

  • 149. CAYOG 8320325

    150. CENAS 8320408

    151. CERVANTES 8356014

    152. CEZALSO 8319881

    153. CHRISTENSEN 8319911

    154. CHRISTENSEN 8319893

    155. CLAUSEN 8320237

    156. CLAVA 8236437-A

    157. CLAVA 8236437-B

    158. CONCILLADO 8319924-A

    159. CONCILLADO 8319924-C

    160. CONCILLADO 8319924-A

    161. CONCILLADO 8319924-D

    162. CONSTANTE 286261580

    163. CONTRERAS 299641580

    164. CONTRERAS 299651580

    165. COSTILLAS 7768928

    166. CRUZAT 7865154

    167. CUEVAS 8319981

    168. DACUNO 8320422-A

    169. DAGULDULAN 8267284

    170. DAHL 8319460

    171. DANO 7406591

    172. DAQUIS 7632470

  • 173. DARLING 7406528

    174. DATO 276361580

    175. DE CASTRO 7633592

    176. DE CASTRO*** 258341580

    177. DE GUZMAN 8319652

    178. DE GUZMAN 8320060-B

    179. DE JESUS 9894350

    180. DE JESUS*** 182491580

    181. DE LA CALZADA 8320332

    182. DE LARA 8320212

    183. DE LEON 7865202

    184. DE LEON 8319593

    185. DE LEON 8320100

    186. DE PAZ 8320220

    187. DE PEÑOZA 8355015-A

    188. DE PEÑOZA 8355015-B

    189. DEGRACIA 8236190

    190. DEHLIN 293061580

    191. DEL CASTILLO*** 164781580

    192. DEL MUNDO*** 221141580

    193. DELA CRUZ 7294292

    194. DELA CRUZ 8320081

    195. DELGADO 7294247

    196. DELOS SANTOS 7403960

  • 197. DEOFERIO 7767239

    198. DICKENSON 8320365

    199. DICTAG 8320415

    200. DIEGO 7403443

    201. DIMACUTAC 8319815

    202. DIMSON 8320464

    203. DIOQUINO 299471580

    204. DOMADAL 7865233

    205. DOMINGO 4514350

    206. DOMINGO 8356066

    207. DONES 8320364

    208. DOROY 7632464

    209. DUAY 8319892

    210. DUMORAN 8356037-D

    211. DUMORAN 8356037-C

    212. DUMORAN 8356037-B

    213. DUMORAN 8356037-A

    214. DUNÉR 301311580

    215. DYRBY 7406561

    216. EDIA*** 249851580

    217. EDUARDSEN 8319726

    218. ELEP 8320210

    219. ELESIO 7864350

    220. ELLIOTT 10304350

  • 221. ELLORAN 8320093

    222. ELMQUIST 7632512

    223. ERIKSEN 303081580

    224. ERIKSSON 8355016

    225. ERIKSSON 8320197-A

    226. ERIKSSON 8320197-B

    227. ERMITA 8320327-A

    228. ERMITA 8320327-B

    229. ESPINA 8267355

    230. ESPINO 300061580

    231. ESTOY 301251580

    232. ESTRADA 7864610

    233. EXCLAMADOR 8319720

    234. FALSARIO 8320489

    235. FARIÑAS 8320961

    236. FARKAS 227551580

    237. FEBRERO 8319753

    238. FELICIANO 7403257

    239. FERMIN 8320282

    240. FERNANDO 8356050

    241. FLORENCIO 8320087

    242. FLORES 8319532-B

    243. FLORES 8319532-A

    244. FONTANILLA 7403179-A

  • 245. FONTANOS 8320496

    246. FORSLAND 7864387-A

    247. FRANCISCO*** 226741580

    248. FRANZEN 8320049

    249. FREDSLUND 7767156

    250. FUENTEBELLA 7632620

    251. GACUTAN 8320319

    252. GALANG 8235409

    253. GALENDEZ 8319425

    254. GALENDEZ 8319419

    255. GALLA 8320106

    256. GAMBINO 8356090

    257. GARCIA 8267629

    258. GENITA 7632472

    259. GEOLLEGUE 8319890

    260. GERONIMO-JENSSEN

    261. GINDERSKOV 8320218

    262. GJERSTAD 7632428

    263. GO 8320426-A

    264. GO 8320426-B

    265. GOBOY 8320414

    266. GOLDKUHL 7864101

    267. GONZALES 286311580

    268. GOROSPE 8319800

  • 269. GOTAS 8319421

    270. GRANBERG 7864088

    271. GRANGOS 8356078

    272. GRIMELID 8319618

    273. GRØNHØJ 8320445

    274. GUILLEN 297741580

    275. GUINTO 8320412-B

    276. GULA 298131580

    277. GURREA 7403273

    278. GUTIERREZ 286611580

    279. HAGEN 8319845

    280. HALVORSEN 8319459

    281. HALVORSEN 8356055

    282. HANSEN 278811580

    283. HANSEN 7406597-A

    284. HANSEN 7406597-B

    285. HANSEN 8319620

    286. HANSEN 8319969

    287. HANSGÅRD 7865771

    288. HANSSEN 301231580

    289. HANSTENSEN*** 221131580

    290. HEGNA 8267815

    291. HEIDEMAN 301321580

    292. HELLE-BROE 8319968

  • 293. HENJUM 7863550

    294. HENRIKSVEEN 8320111

    295. HERMOSISIMA 8356062

    296. HERRANEN*** 35242590

    297. HIFE 7404656-A

    298. HIFE 7404656-B

    299. HIJARA 8320082

    300. HIOLEN 5104340

    301. HØJSGARD 13414350

    302. HOLGADO 8350395

    303. HOLK 8320480

    304. HOLLMER 241861580

    305. HOLMSTRÖM 8235219

    306. HOLMVARD 7863049

    307. HUNDEVAD 8356088

    308. HUTABA

    309. IGLAND 8320092

    310. ILAG 8319499

    311. ILAGAN 8356019

    312. INGALLA 35813450

    313. INOT 8356020-A

    314. INTING 7403770

    315. ISIP 303111580

    316. IVERSEN 8356087

    317. JACOBSEN 8319980-B

  • 318. JAKOBSEN 7864780

    319. JAMSEN 8319597

    320. JANSSON 297161580

    321. JANSSON 297151580

    322. JARVI 8267967

    323. JENSEN 7403567

    324. JENSEN 8320039

    325. JENSEN 8356012

    326. JENSEN 8320463

    327. JOCUTAN 8356029

    328. JOENSEN 7633588

    329. JOENSEN 8320171

    330. JOHANSEN 7632977

    331. JONSSON 7632595

    332. JORDAN 8320033

    333. JORENG*** 198061580

    334. JORGENSEN 305691580

    335. JØRGENSEN 8320128

    336. JUBAY 8320109

    337. JUNIO 281441580

    338. JUSAY 8320368

    339. KARLSEN 8235073

    340. KARLSSON 8319760

    341. KARLSSON

  • 342. KOLJONEN 8320250

    343. KONGESTØL 297721580

    344. KRISTENSEN 8319963

    345. KRISTIANSEN 2844340

    346. KRISTIANSEN 8320054

    347. KROGSTAD 8267017

    348. KUKKONEN 7406827

    349. LABING-ISA 7406665

    350. LACORTE 8267630-C

    351. LACORTE 8267630-A

    352. LACORTE 8267630-B

    353. LADEMORA 7767622

    354. LAGURA 8319767

    355. LANTO 8320209

    356. LANTO 8320207

    357. LAPASTORA 8356082-B

    358. LAPASTORA 8356082-A

    359. LARSEN 290301580

    360. LARSEN 12494350

    361. LARSEN 7406577

    362. LARSEN 7864596-A

    363. LARSEN 8319866

    364. LARSEN 8320236

    365. LARSEN 8320382

  • 366. LARSSON 8320371

    367. LATAYAN 8320444

    368. LAXAMANA 8320228

    369. LAYUG 8320499

    370. LAZARITO 7767175

    371. LAZARO 8319879

    372. LAZARO 8356086

    373. LEGO 292301580

    374. LEJITIMAS 8236222

    375. LEMORAN 8320060-A

    376. LEMPIÄINEN 8236402

    377. LILLEMARK 285331580

    378. LIM 7404488

    379. LIMPIO 8320259-A

    380. LJØEN 8320211

    381. LOZADA 297711580

    382. LUIK 8319956

    383. LUNDERVOLD 8320029

    384. LUNDSTRÖM 8356056

    385. MACAHILOS 8320320

    386. MAGSAYO 8320309

    387. MAKAYA 7865144

    388. MALABUYOC 8319736

    389. MALINAO 8320233

  • 390. MALOLOY-ON 303061580

    391. MALON 8267725

    392. MAMAC 8356004

    393. MANANGAN 8320032

    394. MANANSALA 8235899

    395. MANLIGUEZ 299831580

    396. MARCELINO 7404913

    397. MARDAL 298911580

    398. MARGEN 8267428

    399. MARGEN 8267428-C

    400. MARGEN 8267428-A

    401. MARGEN 8267428-B

    402. MARGEN 8267428-F

    403. MARGEN 8267428-D

    404. MARIANO 7403576

    405. MARQUEZ 8269025

    406. MARQUITO 7767220

    407. MATA 8320006

    408. MAYNE 8319970

    409. MELSTEIN 302151580

    410. MENDEZ 8320370

    411. MENDOZA 7863819

    412. MERIALES 8320036

    413. MEYER 8320307

  • 414. MIDER 7864509

    415. MIKKELSEN 8267087

    416. MILMAN 8320377

    417. MIRAFLOR 8319446

    418. MIRAFLORES 7406549

    419. MIRAFUENTES 297771580

    420. MIRANDA 8320058

    421. MOGENSEN 7406538

    422. MOLINA 8319770

    423. MØLLER 5624350

    424. MONTERO 8320331

    425. MORCILLA 7406530

    426. MORILLA 7406673

    427. MUYCO 8267666

    428. NACURAY 8319258-B

    429. NÆS 7865019

    430. NÆSS 300681580

    431. NAGTALON 8320084

    432. NAVARRO RCO DAVAO

    433. NAVOA 7632122

    434. NERLAND 7767095

    435. NERLANDSREM 303521580

    436. NIELSEN 7633524

    437. NIELSEN 8319874

  • 438. NIELSEN 8319925

    439. NILSEN 7767528

    440. NOLASCO 292651580

    441. NO-OT 7404969

    442. NYBAKKE 8320028

    443. OBRIQUE 8267170

    444. OBZUNAR 8320270

    445. OCASTRO 8319953

    446. OLI 8319961

    447. OLIVAROS 4714340

    448. OLSEN 299061580

    449. OLSEN 297761580

    450. OLSEN RCO CEBU

    451. OLSEN 7404042

    452. OLSEN 7632946

    453. OLSEN 8319918

    454. OLSSON 295971580

    455. OLSSON 8320240

    456. ONG 8235617

    457. ONG 8319997

    458. ONG 8356038

    459. ONGOGAN DFA MANILA

    460. ORACION 8320281

    461. ORAT 7632855

    462. ORTEGA 8267123

  • 463. ORTIZ 302681580

    464. OSOL 8319286-A

    465. OXIMOSO 8319571

    466. PABUSTAN 8319914

    467. PADILLA 8356079

    468. PADUA 6434340

    469. PADUA 6424340

    470. PAGANAO 297271580

    471. PAJARILLO 8267683

    472. PAJO 7865409-B

    473. PAJO 7865409-A

    474. PAJOTA 8320194

    475. PALATTAO 299261580

    476. PANCITO 232041580

    477. PANIQUE 8319324-B

    478. PANIQUE 8319324-A

    479. PAQUIBOT 8267020

    480. PARADELA 8319060

    481. PARAME 8236443

    482. PARILLA 7403389-C

    483. PASCUA 7403510

    484. PASCUA 8320252-A

    485. PASCUA 8320252-B

    486. PAULSEN 8319240

  • 487. PE 8319674

    488. PEK 8320180

    489. PEÑAFLOR 8320126

    490. PEÑAFLORIDA 8319926

    491. PENTZEN 297521580

    492. PERDISO 7864160-B

    493. PERUCHO 8356043

    494. PETERSEN 8320172

    495. PETTERSEN 7403651

    496. PETTERSEN 8319974

    497. PICHON 297781580

    498. PIELAGO 8319335

    499. PINEDA 8319811

    500. PINEDA 8320042

    501. PINUELA 8236258

    502. POLEGO 300341580

    503. PONDOC 7767082

    504. POSERIO 8320193

    505. PRUDENTE 277131580

    506. PUERTO 7632440-B

    507. PUERTO 7632440-A

    508. PUGAYAN 8319588

    509. PUNSELIE 7767485

    510. PUSA 7865152

  • 511. QUIJOTE 7767194

    512. QUINTO 8319882-B

    513. QUINTO 8319882-A

    514. QUIROS 8356075

    515. RABANAL 8320094

    516. RABOR 7632921

    517. RAGONJAN 8320141

    518. RAJANDER*** 36282590

    519. RAMIREZ 8320335

    520. RAMOS 299481580

    521. RAMOS 8267254-B

    522. RAMOS 8236485

    523. RAPOSA 7865120

    524. RATAG 8320358

    525. RATHBUN 7864552

    526. RATHER 7767683

    527. REAL 7867717-B

    528. RECTO 8319582

    529. REQUIERME

    530. REQUIERME

    531. RESPONDO 301721580

    532. REYES 301701580

    533. REYES 7406519

    534. REYES 7863021

  • 535. REYNOLDS 282131580

    536. REYSON 7863101

    537. RIVERA 8235961

    538. RØDNINGEN 8236007

    539. RODVAL 7864113

    540. RØILID 8024350

    541. ROLANDER 8319868

    542. ROQUE 7767109

    543. ROSAL 8319572-A

    544. ROSAL 8319572-B

    545. ROSALES 7767856-A

    546. ROSALES 7767850

    547. ROSALES 8320001

    548. ROSCO 8320287

    549. ROSENTO 7633656

    550. ROSS*** 192561580

    551. SAARINEN 8320286

    552. SABLA ON 8320005

    553. SACIL 7865411

    554. SAD 7864218-C

    555. SAEZ 8319852

    556. SAKARISSON 7633596

    557. SALAC 300041580

    558. SALAS 8319575

  • 559. SALAS 8319575

    560. SALAZAR 7767164

    561. SAMANIEGO 7632438

    562. SAMARITA 7863193

    563. SANDBEKK 296461580

    564. SANDNES 8320216

    565. SANDVIK 8267347

    566. SANTIAGO 8320457

    567. SANTOS 299701580

    568. SANTOS 7632435

    569. SANTOS 8319124

    570. SANTOS 8320133-A

    571. SANTOS 8320133-B

    572. SARA 8320453

    573. SARCIA 8356021-B

    574. SARCIA 8356021-A

    575. SCHUBLOOM 8236036

    576. SEARES RCO CEBU

    577. SEGERCRANTZ 8320083

    578. SELIDIO 8320357

    579. SELL 8320190

    580. SEMBRANO 8319584

    581. SEVILLA 8329484

    582. SIGURDSSON 7404997

  • 583. SIGURJÓNSSON 7633647

    584. SILERIO 7406524

    585. SIMBAJON 8320438

    586. SIMONSEN 8319619

    587. SIVERTSEN 8320372

    588. SLYNGSTADLI 7865093

    589. SÖDERLINDH 8236415

    590. SOERLI 8319922

    591. SOLAS 7404607

    592. SOLAS 7404981

    593. SOLER 8320345

    594. SOLIMAN 8320219

    595. SOLIVA

    596. SOLTES 8319278

    597. SØNSTEBY 7424350

    598. SØRENSEN 1494340

    599. SØRENSEN 8356081

    600. SØRENSEN 8356071

    601. SORRERA 295381580

    602. SOTIL 8319995

    603. STEEN 296321580

    604. STEN 8319172

    605. STORLEER 290881580

    606. STUB 8320346

    607. SUAREZ 8320369

  • 608. SUMALPONG 8356047

    609. SUNDE 8320200

    610. SUNDONGAN 284691580

    611. SUNDSTRÖM 7864593

    612. SUÑER 8320181

    613. SUPRESENCIA 8356063

    614. SVEEN

    615. SVENSSON 8320222

    616. TADEO 7406548

    617. TADLE 7865067

    618. TAGALOGON 8320488

    619. TAGUINES 3664350

    620. TAMA 8320385

    621. TAMON 8236014

    622. TAMPARONG*** 232531580

    623. TAN 8319225

    624. TANEO 7406669

    625. TAPUZ 8320080

    626. TERMAAT 7406835-A

    627. THORSØ*** 225351580

    628. THORSSON 8356049

    629. TIMAAN 8319980

    630. TIONGSON 280161580

    631. TIONGSON 283771580

    632. TOLEDO 7865701

  • 633. TOLENTINO*** 241031580

    634. TORRES 7404849

    635. TORRES 8319897

    636. TRANDOKKEN 8319180

    637. TRANIA 7864882

    638. TRINIDAD 8319577

    639. TUAZON 7863418

    640. TUBA 8319429

    641. TUBAON 7406775

    642. TY 8319588

    643. ULVATN 8319711

    644. UNDALOC 8356006

    645. UNLAYAO 8320162

    646. UNTIVERO 7863769

    647. UPPMAN 8320429

    648. UY 8320336

    649. UYAN 7632909

    650. UYANGURIN 8356072

    651. VALDEZ 5414350

    652. VALENCIA 8320412-A

    653. VALENZUELA 8320343

    654. VALLEGA 8320456

    655. VANDERLIPE 8320440-B

    656. VANDERLIPE 8320440-A

  • 657. VANG 16024350

    658. VASSKOG 8320314

    659. VENUS 8267539

    660. VIAÑA 8320166

    661. VICTORINO 7632935

    662. VIDAL 300131580

    663. VIDMARK 8356030

    664. VILLABETO 7864981

    665. VILLACRUZ 8235304

    666. VILLAFLORES 298751580

    667. VILLAMIL 8320355

    668. VILLAMIN 4444340

    669. VILLANUEVA 298351580

    670. VILLANUEVA 7403953

    671. VILLANUEVA 7632469

    672. VILLANUEVA 7632691

    673. VILLANUEVA 8319687

    674. VILLARMENTE 297301580

    675. VILLARTA 298831580

    676. VILLAS 7865429

    677. VILLAVERDE 7865480

    678. VIOLA 8320201

    679. VIRTANEN 300911580

    680. VITA 299841580

    681. WASIL 7404911

  • 682. WILLMAN 8320467

    683. WINGE 8319505

    684. WRANGELL 302701580

    685. YANGAT 8319081

    686. YAP 7864009