of 34/34
137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 1 of 34 42" Mower Deck (0042-T) Assembly www.mymowerparts.com For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

Diagram(s) and/or PartsList(s) · 2012. 2. 10. · 35 wd-900-5521 4 pins gage wheel 36 wd-900-4007 2 s cage wheel 37 wd-900-5526 1 gear box 38 wd-300-0022 1 cross bar pin 39 wd-300-0023

  • View
    3

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of Diagram(s) and/or PartsList(s) · 2012. 2. 10. · 35 wd-900-5521 4 pins gage wheel 36 wd-900-4007...

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 1 of 3442" Mower Deck (0042-T) Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 2 of 3442" Mower Deck (0042-T) Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-310-0000 MOWER DECK12 WD-300-0001 COVER (SMALL)13 WD-310-0001 COVER (LARGE)34 WD-320-0001 FOOT CUARD35 WD-310-0001 GEAR BOX MOUNT16 WD-900-3507 GACE WHEEL BUSHINC47 WD-311-0002 BELT CUARD18 WD-300-0007 GACE WHEEL MOUNT29 WD-900-5534 SPRING WASHER3 S

    10 WD-300-0009 BRACKET ,GAGE WHEEL MOUNT2 S11 WD-300-0010 FORK, GAGE HEEL212 WD-300-0011 AXLE, GAGE WHEEL213 GAGE WHEEL BOLT214 WD-301-0024 DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE115 WD-300-0013 BUSHING, DECK LIFT ARM2 S16 WD-300-0014 CROSSBAR117 WD-300-0029 BELT TICHTENER1

    WD-300-0016 SPACER, IDLER1 S19 WD-900-2525 PULLEY, GEAR BOX (INPUT)1 S20 WD-900-2515 PULLEY, GEAR BOX (OUTPUT)121 WD-900-2518 PULLEY IDLER1 S22 WD-900-2507 PULLEY, SPINDLE2 S

    WD-300-0017 WASHER SPINDLE3 S24 WD-900-3506 BEARING,SPINDLE6 S25 WD-300-0027 SPACER, SPINDLE3 S26 WD-300-0025 HOUSEING, SPINDLE3 S27 WD-300-0026 SHAFT, SPINDLE2 S28 WD-900-5530 BLADE3 S29 WD-300-0021 KEY SPINDLE4 S30 WD-300-0030 BELT TIGHTENER131 WD-900-3004 BELT, DRIVE1 S32 WD-900-5518 CABLE, DECK2 S33 WD-900-5519 PINS, DECK234 WD-900-5520 HAIR PIN635 WD-900-5521 PINS, GAGE WHEEL436 WD-900-4007 GACE WHEEL2 S37 WD-900-5535 GEAR BOX1 S38 WD-300-0022 CROSS BAR139 WD-300-0023 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM FRONT ADJUSTABLE140 WD-300-0023 R.H. DECK LIFT ARM FRONT ADJUSTABLE141 WD-900-2516 PULLEY, DOUBLE A1 S42 WD-900-2517 PULLEY, LEFT SIDE SPINDLE143 WD-900-3006 BELT, DECK LONC1 S44 WD-900-3007 BELT, DECK SHORT1 S45 WD-310-0002 SMALL COVER146 WD-320-0010 FOOT GUARD MOUNT147 WD-310-0004 DECK MOUNT148 WD-300-0031 SHAFT, SPINDLE LONG3 S50 WD-300-0037 ROLLAR BRACKET151 WD-900-5559 RUBBER ROLLAR152 WD-300-0038 SHIFT, ROLLAR153 WD-301-0024 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE154 WD-310-0006 GEAR BOX MOUNT ANGLE1www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 3 of 3442" Mower Deck (0042-T-11) Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 4 of 3442" Mower Deck (0042-T-11) Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-300-0000 MOWER DECK12 WD-300-0001 COVER (SMALL)13 WD-300-0028 COVER (LARGE)14 WD-300-0035 FOOT GUARD15 WD-301-0004 GEAR BOX MOUNT16 WD-900-3507 GACE WHEEL BUSHING47 WD-300-0036 BELT GUARD18 WD-300-0007 GAGE WHEEL MOUNT29 WD-900-5534 SPRING WASHER3 S

    10 WD-300-0009 BRACKET GAGE WHEEL MOUNT2 S11 WD-300-0010 FORK, GAGE WHEEL212 WD-300-0011 AXLE GAGE WHEEL213 GAGE WHEEL BOLT214 WD-301-0024 DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE115 WD-300-0013 BUSHING DECK LIFT ARM2 S16 WD-300-0014 CROSSBAR117 WD-300-0015 BELT TICHTNER118 WD-300-0016 SPACERf IDLER1 S19 WD-900-2525 PULLEY GEAR BOX (INPUT)1 S20 WD-900-2505 PULLEY GEAR BOX (OUTPUT)121 WD-900-2518 PULLEY IDLER TIGHTENER1 S22 WD-900-2507 PULLEY SPINDLE3 S23 WD-300-0017 WASHER, SPINDLE3 S24 WD-900-3506 BEARING, SPINDLE6 S25 WD-300-0027 SPACER SPINDLE3 S26 WD-300-0025 HOUSING, SPINDLE3 S27 WD-300-0026 SHAFT, SPINDLE3 S28 WD-900-5531 BLADE3 S29 WD-300-0021 KEY SPINDLE3 S30 WD-900-3003A DECK BELT131 WD-900-3004 DRIVE BELT1 S32 WD-900-5518 CABLE, DECK2 S33 WD-900-5519 PINS DECK234 WD-900-5520 HAIR PINS635 WD-900-5521 PINS GAGE WHEEL436 WD-900-4007 CAGE WHEEL2 S37 WD-900-5526 GEAR BOX138 WD-300-0022 CROSS BAR PIN139 WD-300-0023 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM FRONT ADJUSTABLE140 WD-300-0023 R.H. DECK LIFT ARM FRONT ADJUSTABLE141 WD-900-2508B IDLER PULLEY142 WD-300-0037 ROLLAR BRACKET143 WD-900-5559 RUBBER ROLLAR144 WD-300-0038 ROLLAR SHAFT145 WD-301-0024 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 5 of 3452" Mower Deck (0052-T) Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 6 of 3452" Mower Deck (0052-T) Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-320-0000 MOWER DECK12 WD-320-0001 C0VER (SMALL)13 WD-320-0002 COVER (LARGE)14 WD-320-0001 FOOT GUARD35 WD-320-0004 GEAR BOX MOUNT16 WD-900-3507 GAGE WHEEL BUSHING47 WD-311-0002 BELT GUARD18 WD-320-0005 GAGE WHEEL MOUNT29 WD-900-5534 SPRING WASHER3 S

    10 WD-320-0006 BRACKET, GAGE WHEEL MOUNT2 S11 WD-320-0007 FORK, GAGE WHEEL212 WD-320-0008 AXLE, GAGE WHEEL213 GAGE WHEEL BOLT214 WD-301-0024 DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE115 WD-300-0013 BUSHING, DECK LIFT ARM2 S16 WD-300-0014 CROSS BAR117 WD-330-0012 BELT TIGHTENER118 WD-300-0016 SPACER, IDLER1 S19 WD-900-2525 PULLEY, GEAR BOX (INPUT)1 S20 WD-900-2510 PULLEY, GEAR BOX (OUTPUT)121 WD-900-2522 PUIIEY, IDLER (SMALL)1 S22 WD-900-2511 PULLEY, SPINDLE3 S23 WD-300-0017 WASHER, SPINDLE3 S24 WD-900-3506 BEARINC, SPINDLE6 S25 WD-300-0027 SPACER, SPINDLE3 S26 WD-300-0025 HOUSINC, SPINDLE3 S27 WD-300-0026 SHAFT, SPINDLE2 S28 WD-900-5528 BLADE3 S29 WD-300-0021 KEY, SPINDLE3 S30 WD-900-3005B DECK BELT1 S31 WD-900-3004 DRIVE BELT1 S32 WD-900-5518 GABLE, DECK2 S33 WD-900-5519 PINS DECK234 WD-900-5520 HAIR PIN635 WD-900-5536 PINS, GAGE WHEEL436 WD-900-4020 GAGE WHEEL237 WD-900-5535 GEAR BOX1 S38 WD-300-0022 CROSS BAR PIN139 WD-300-0023 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM FRONT ADJUSTABLE140 WD-300-0023 R.H. DECK LIFT ARM FRONT ADJUSTABLE141 WD-320-0009 COVER, RIGHT HAND SIDE142 WD-900-2521 PULLEY, IDLER (LARGE)1 S43 WD-300-0037 ROLLAR BRACKET144 WD-900-5559 RUBBER ROLLAR145 WD-300-0038 ROLLAR SHAFT146 WD-320-0010 FOOT GUARD MOUNT147 WD-320-0011 COVER, DECK BLOWER PULLEY1 F48 WD-330-0024 R.H. DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE

    (1500C 1800C)1

    49 WD-320-0012 GAGE WHEEL BRACKET SPACER 2 HOLE250 WD-320-0013 GAGE WHEEL BRACKET SPACER 1 HOLE2

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 7 of 3452" Mower Deck (0052-T) Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F51 WD-330-0024 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE

    (1600C 1800C)1

    52 WD-320-0014 SHOE. LEFT HAND SIDE153 WD-320-0024 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE

    (1600 1800)1

    54 WD-310-0006 GEARBOX MOUNT ANGLE1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 8 of 3462" Mower Deck (0062-T) Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 9 of 3462" Mower Deck (0062-T) Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-330-0000 MOWER DECK1 S2 WD-330-0001 COVER (SMALL)13 WD-330-0002 COVER (LARGE)14 WD-330-0001 FOOT GUARD35 WD-331-0004 GAUGE WHEEL BEARINGS16 WD-900-3503 GAUCE WHEEL BEARINGS4 S7 WD-311-0002 BELT GUARD18 WD-330-0005 GAGE WHEEL MOUNT29 WD-900-5534 SPRING WASHER3 S

    10 WD-320-0006 BRACKET, GAGE WHEEL MOUNT2 S11 WD-330-0007 FORK GAGE WHEEL212 WD-200-0017 AXLE2 S13 AXLE BOLT214 WD-330-0024 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE115 WD-300-0013 BUSHING, DECK DECK LIFT ARM2 S16 WD-300-0014 CROSS BAR117 WD-330-0012 BELT TIGHTENER118 WD-330-0016 SPACER IDLER119 WD-900-2525 PULLEY GEAR BOX (INPUT)1 S20 WD-900-2510 PULLEY GEAR BOX (OUTPUT)121 WD-900-2522 5 IDLER1 S22 WD-900-2512 PULLEY SPINDLE323 WD-300-0017 WASHER SPINDLE3 S24 WD-900-3506 BEARING SPINDLE6 S25 WD-300-0034 SPACER SPINDLE3 S26 WD-300-0031 HOUSING SPIN2LE3 S27 WD-300-0032 SHAFT SPINDLE3 S28 WD-900-5529 BLADE3 S29 WD-300-0021 KEY SPINDLE3 S30 WD-900-3008B BELT, DECK1 S31 WD-900-3012 BELT, DRIVE132 WD-900-5518 CABLE DECK2 S33 WD-900-5519 PIN, DECK234 WD-900-5520 HAIR PIN635 WD-900-5536 PINS, GACE WHEEL436 WD-900-4004 GAGE WHEEL237 WD-900-5535 GEAR BOX1 S38 WD-300-0022 CROSS BAR PI139 WD-300-0023 L.H. DECK LIFT ARM ERONT ADJUSTABLE140 WD-300-0023 R.H. DECK LIFT ARM ERONT ADJUSTABLE141 WD-330-0009 COVER, RICHT HAND SIDE142 WD-900-2521 PULLEY, IDLER LARGE1 S44 WD-330-0008 SHOE LEFT HAND SIDE1 S45 WD-330-0011 SHOE RIGHT HAND SIDE1 S46 WD-900-5510 SET COLLAR247 WD-300-0037 ROLLAR BRACKET148 WD-900-5559 RUBBER ROLLAR149 WD-300-0038 ROLLAR SHAFT150 WD-330-0024 R.H. DECK LIFT ARM BACK ADJUSTABLE151 WD-310-0006 GEAR BOX MOUNT ANGLE1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 10 of 34Base Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 11 of 34Base Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-111-0000G Base12 WD-901-1505 Sprocket w/Disc Brake1 S3 WD-901-1501 Primary Drive Sprocket (FR-11,12,18)1 S

    WD-901-1504 Primary Drive Sprocket (FR-18C)1 S4 WD-901-1502 Final Drive Sprocket (FR-11.12,18)1 S5 WD-901-1503 Final Drive Spmcket (FR-18C)1

    WD-900-1007 Final Drive Chain (FR-18C)1 SWD-900-1010 Final Drive Chain (FR-18C)1

    6 WD-900-1008 Primary Drlve Chain (FR-11,12,18)1WD-900-1012 Primary Drive Chain (FR-18C)1

    7 WD-100-0001 Drive Wheel Axle (FR-11,12,18)1WD-120-0001 Drive Wheel Axle (FR-18C)1

    8 WD-900-3500 Short Idler Sprocket Bearlng1 S9 WD-100-0002 Idler Sprocket Shaft1 S

    10 WD-900-5510 Drive Axle Set Collar111 WD-900-4508 Transmission Key1 S12 WD-900-3501 Drlve Wheel Bearing1 S13 WD-900-4011 Drive Wheel Assembly (FR-11,12)1

    WD-900-4012 Drive Wheel Assembly (FR-18)1WD-900-4013 Drive Wheel Assembly (FR-18C)1

    14 WD-100-0017 Support Collar1 S15 WD-901-4506 Transmission Arm L.H.116 WD-901-4507 Transmission Arm R.H.117 WD-900-4500 Transmission Fan R.H.1 S18 WD-900-4501 Transmission Fan L.H.119 WD-900-2500 Tsnsnission Pulley120 WD-900-4009 Wheel Hub (FR-11,12,18)1

    WD-900-4010 Wheel Hub (FR-18C)121 WD-901-4509 Transmission Washer122 WD-900-4504 Transmission L.H.1 S23 WD-900-4505 Transmission R.H.124 WD-900-2501 Idler Pulley1 S25 WD-101-0001 11 HP Adapter Plate126 WD-900-5582 Clutch Brake127 WD-900-5583 Clutch Armature128 WD-900-5584 Clutch Rotor1 S29 WD-900-5585 Clutch Coil1 S30 WD-111-0020 Clutch Retainer131 WD-900-5586 Clutch Spring132 WD-900-5000 Briggs/Stratton 11 HP1

    WD-900-5003 Briggs/Stratton 1205HP1WD-900-5001 Briggs/Stratton 16 HP1WD-900-5002 Briggs/Stratton 18 HP1

    33 WD-111-0004 Brake Cross Rod Bearing1 S34 WD-900-2527 Transmission Drive Pulley135 WD-101-0002 Air Duct (FR-11)1

    WD-111-0001 Air Duct (FR-12, 18,18C)1WD-111-0017 Brake Cross Rod1

    37 WD-100-0013 Shaft1 S38 WD-900-2503 Engine Pulley1 S39 WD-111-0007 Caliper Rod140 WD-900-3502 Long Idler Sprocket Bearing141 WD-100-0014 Key Stock1 Swww.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 12 of 34Base Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F42 WD-900-3000 Transmission Belt143 WD-111-0016 Brake Rod144 WD-100-0016 Bolt Bar145 WD-900-5587 Brake Caliper146 WD-900-5567 Brake Pad1 S47 WD-900-5565 Caliper Lever L.Ho1

    WD-900-5567 Caliper Lever R.H.1 S48 WD-111-0014 Caliper Rod Collar149 WD-900-5568 Caliper Spring150 WD-900-5588 Caliper Bracket151 WD-111-0019 Spring Loaded Idler Mount152 WD-900-5580 Sprlng153 WD-111-0023 Forward Nose Down Lock154 WD-300-0013 Bushing, Long1 S55 WD-300-0013-S Bushing, Short156 WD-111-0024 Electric Clutch Stop1

    WD-900-2029 Park Brake Switch1 S60 WD-900-5604 3/8" Elbow1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 13 of 34Blade Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 14 of 34Blade Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-440-0000 54" B1ade12 WD-440-0001 Pivot Mount13 WD-440-0002 54" Blade Mount14 WD-440-0004 Skid Plate25 WD-440-0001 Replaceable Blade36 WD-440-0005 Bushing17 WD-900-5516 Spring28 WD-900-5536 Pin 3/829 WD-900-5607 Pin 1/21

    10 WD-900-5520 Hair Fins311 WD-900-6178 3/16 Cotter Pin212 WD-900-6125 1/2-13 Nut6 S13 WD-300-0013S Bushing2 S14 WD-900-6127 1/2 Lock Washer2 S15 WD-900-6126 1/2 Lock Nut116 WD-900-6128 1/2 Flat Washer217 WD-900-6130 1/2-13 x 1-1/2218 WD-900-6131 1/2-13 X 2-1/4219 WD-900-6132 1/2-13 x 3120 WD-900-6050 5/16-18 Nut721 WD-900-6057 5/16-18 x 1 Carg,722 WD-900-6003 3/4 Washer223 WD-900-6051 5/16 Lock Washer7

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 15 of 34Blower Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 16 of 34Blower Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-400-0000 Blower Housing 42" & 52" Deck1

    WD-400-0007 Blower Housing 62" Deck12 WD-400-0001 Blower Cap13 WD-400-0002 Blower Bearing Plate14 WD-400-0001 Blower Blade Assembly35 WD-400-0004 Blower Blade16 WD-400-0005 Belt Tightener17 WD-300-0031 Long Spindle Shaft 42"52" Deck3 S

    WD-300-0040 Long Spindle Shaft 62" Deck1 S8 WD-900-2507 Pulley 42" Deck1 S9 WD-900-2501 Idler Pulley1 S

    10 WD-900-2521 Blower Pulley3 S11 WD-900-3010 Belt 42" Deck w/l6 0 or 18 HP1 S

    WD-900-3011 Belt 42" Deck w/ 12.5 HP3 SWD-900-3000 Belt 52" Deck1WD-900-3014 Belt 62" Deck1

    12 WD-300-0021 Key3 S13 WD-900-3508 Flange4 S14 WD-900-3509 3/4" Bearing w/ lock co2 S15 WD-900-2507 Spindle Pulley 42" Deck w/ 16 or 18 HP1 S

    WD-900-2528 Spindle Pulley 42" Deck w/ 12.5 HP116 WD-900-2511 Spindle Pulley 52" Deck2 S

    WD-900-2512 Spindle Pulley 62" Deck217 UNKNOWN1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 17 of 34Body Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 18 of 34Body Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-201-0000 Body12 WD-900-2026 Lamp13 WD-201-0008 Fender R.H.14 WD-201-0007 Fender L.H.15 WD-900-2025 Bulb1 S6 WD-201-0004 Lid17 WD-201-0009 Back Cover18 WD-900-2024 Lens1 S9 WD-200-0007 Guard Rail1

    10 WD-200-0008 Lid Prop111 WD-200-0009 Steering Lever112 WD-200-0010 Bearing Block Steering Lever113 WD-900-5500 Handle Grip1 S14 WD-201-0010 Lever Lock115 WD-200-0012 Latch, Lever Lock116 WD-900-5501 Sprlng, Lever Lock117 WD-200-0013 Steering cable end1 S18 WD-200-0014 Bushing, cable end1 S19 WD-900-5502 Steering cable1 S20 WD-900-5503 Clamp, steering cable1 S21 WD-201-0011 Brake lever lock122 WD-230-0002 Tail Weight123 WD-900-5562 Spring124 WD-900-2029 Safety Switch1 S25 WD-900-2001 Seat Switch126 WD-900-5506 Seat1

    WD-900-5597 Delux Seat127 WD-900-2037 Electric Cluth Relay1 S28 WD-230-0004 Dual Tail Wheel Axle129 WD-900-5595 Throttle Cable (11 HP Briggs)1

    WD-900-5507 Throttle Cable1 S30 WD-900-5596 Choke Cable (11 Hp Briggs)1

    WD-900-5508 Choke Cable131 WD-900-5509 Rubber Body Mount132 WD-200-0015 Body Mount Washer133 WD-230-0005 Dual Tail Wheel Mt.134 WD-210-0001 Tail Wheel Fork (FR-18)1

    WD-230-0001 Tail Wheel Fork (FR-18C)1 SWD-200-0016 Tail Wheel Fork (FR-11,12)1WD-230-0007 Dual Tail Wheel Fork1

    35 WD-900-4014 Tail Wheel Assy. (FR-18)1WD-900-4017 Tail Wheel Assy. (FR-18C)1 SWD-900-4004 Tail Wheel Assy. (FR-11,12)1WD-900-4010 Tail Wheel Assy.1

    36 WD-200-0017A Tail Wheel Axle (FR-18)1WD-230-0017 Tail Wheel Axle (FR-18C)1WD-200-0017 Tail Wheel Axle (FR-11,12) (Dual Tail Wheel

    Axle)1 S

    37 WD-900-3503 Tail Wheel Fork Bearing1 S38 WD-900-5510 Set Collar139 WD-230-0006 Dual Tail Wheel Tube Block140 WD-900-5533 Fuel Tank1www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 19 of 34Body Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F41 WD-230-0008 Pivot Axle142 WD-900-5513 Fuel Tank Valve143 WD-900-5514 Fuel Filter1 S44 WD-900-5515 Fuol Hose145 WD-900-2004 Battery146 WD-200-0019 Hold Down147 WD-900-2005 Solenoid148 WD-900-5522 Dzus Fastener149 WD-900-5516 Deck Spring150 WD-900-3505 Tail Wheel Bearing1 S

    WD-900-5523 Seat Spacer152 WD-900-5561 Fuel Tank Cap1 S53 WD-900-5525 Fuel Line Clamp1 S54 WD-200-0021 Battery Post Protector155 WD-900-2028 Clutch Switch1 S56 WD-900-2027 Light Switch1 S57 WD-900-2003 I6nltlon Swltch1 S58 WD-900-2023 Hour Meter1 S59 WD-900-2002 Amp Meter160 WD-201-0006 Dash Board1 S

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 20 of 34Electric Lift Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 21 of 34Electric Lift Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-900-2031 Actuator32 WD-450-0000 Actuator Mount13 WD-450-0002 Deck Lift Adapter14 WD-450-0001 Cable Mount (Nose)35 WD-450-0001 Cable Mount (Side)16 WD-900-5589 Cable pulley27 WD-900-5503 U-Bolt (cable)2 S8 WD-900-5593 Cable Clamp29 WD-900-5592 U-Bolt (Actuator)1

    10 WD-900-5599 Cable Thimble211 WD-900-6026 1/4-20 Nuts312 WD-900-6028 1/4 Lock Washers313 WD-900-6039 1/4-20 x 3/4114 WD-900-6031 1/4-20 x 1215 WD-900-6056 5/16-18 x 1416 WD-900-6061 5/16-18 x 2217 WD-900-6050 5/16-18 Nut618 WD-900-6051 5/16 Lock Washers619 WD-900-6136 1/2-13 x 4120 WD-900-6126 1/2-13 Lock Nut1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 22 of 34Gear Box Assembly

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 23 of 34Gear Box Assembly

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-900-7000 HOUSING HALF12 WD-900-7001 KEY1 S3 WD-900-7002 SHAFT14 WD-900-7003 HOUSING HALF15 WD-900-7004 RELIEF VALVE1 S6 WD-900-7005 RETAINING RING17 WD-900-7006 GEAR18 WD-900-7007 SHAFT1 S9 WD-900-7008 BALL BEARING1 S

    10 WD-900-7009 LOCKWASHER111 WD-900-7010 ALLEN HEAD BOLT112 WD-900-7011 PIPE PLUG1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 24 of 34Grass Bagger

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 25 of 34Grass Bagger

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-410-0000 GRASS BAG HANGER12 WD-410-0001 VERTICAL ARM13 WD-410-0002 HORIZONTAL ARM14 WD-410-0001 HANGER BRACKET3

    WD-900-6050 5/16-18 Nut6WD-900-6051 5/16 LOCK WASHER6WD-900-6054 5/16-18 x 3/4 BOLT6

    5 WD-410-0004 VAC HOSE SADDLE16 WD-900-6050 5/16-18 Nut6

    WD-900-6051 5/16 LOCK WASHER6WD-900-6054 5/16-18 x 3/4 BOLT6WD-410-0005 REAR MOUNTING BRACKET1

    7 WD-900-5555 PINS28 WD-900-5520 HAIR PINS29 WD-900-5550 HOSE CLAMP2

    10 WD-900-5551 HOSE111 WD-900-5551 BAG3

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 26 of 34Grass Box W/ Vent Bag

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 27 of 34Grass Box W/ Vent Bag

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-420-0000 GRASS BOX12 WD-420-0001 DOOR13 WD-420-0002 BOX MOUNT14 WD-420-0003 DOOR LINKACE25 WD-420-0004 MALE TUBE1 S6 WD-420-0005 PIVOT PIPE17 WD-900-5550 HOSE CLAMP28 WD-900-5552 HOSE1 S9 WD-900-5500 HANDLE GRIP2 S

    10 WD-900-5554 VENT BAG111 WD-900-5556 SPRING112 WD-900-5557 BAC ROPE213 WD-900-5558 MALE TUBE ROPE1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 28 of 34Grass Box W/O Vent Bag

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 29 of 34Grass Box W/O Vent Bag

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-420-0000 GRASS BOX12 WD-420-0001 DOOR13 WD-420-0002 BCX MOUNT14 WD-420-0003 DOOR LINKAGE25 WD-420-0004 MALE TUBE1 S6 WD-420-0005 PIVOT PI17 WD-900-5550 HOSE CLAMP28 WD-900-5552 HOSE1 S9 WD-900-5500 HANDLE GRIP2 S

    10 WD-900-5558 MALE TUBE ROPE111 WD-900-5556 SPRING1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 30 of 34Snow Blower Assembly W/ Chute Lock

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 31 of 34Snow Blower Assembly W/ Chute Lock

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-430-0000 Snow Blower Housing12 WD-430-0001 Auger13 WD-430-0002 Chute14 WD-430-0001 Snow Deflector35 WD-430-0004 Blade16 WD-430-0005 Snow Retainer17 WD-430-0006 Chain Guard18 WD-430-0007 Belt Guard1 F9 WD-430-0008 Belt Retainer1 F

    10 WD-430-0009 Chute Lock Linkage211 WD-430-0010 Handle112 WD-430-0011 Chute Lock113 WD-900-5579 Chute Lock Spring114 WD-430-0012 Extended Braces215 WD-430-0011 R.H. Extender316 WD-430-0014 L.H. Extender117 WD-430-0015 Blade Bolt218 WD-900-1508 Auger Sprocket119 WD-900-1507 Idler Sprocket120 WD-900-1506 Drive Sprocket121 WD-430-0016 Idler Sprocket Bushing122 WD-900-1006 Chain123 WD-900-3509 3/4 Bearing2 S24 WD-900-3508 3/4 Bearing Flange4 S25 WD-900-3512 l in. Bearing2 S26 WD-900-3511 l in. Bearing Flange4 S27 WD-430-0017 Skid Shoes228 WD-900-5519 Pin129 WD-900-5520 Hair Pin130 WD-430-0018 Shaft131 WD-900-2510 Pulley1

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 32 of 34Snow Blower Assembly W/O Chute Lock

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 33 of 34Snow Blower Assembly W/O Chute Lock

    Ref # Part Number Qty DescriptionS/P/F1 WD-430-0000 Snow Blower Housing12 WD-430-0001 Auger13 WD-430-0019 Chute14 WD-430-0001 Snow Deflector35 WD-430-0004 Blade16 WD-430-0005 Snow Retainer17 WD-430-0006 Chain Guard18 WD-430-0007 Belt Guard1 F9 WD-430-0008 Belt Guard1 F

    10 WD-430-0020 Chute Clamp211 WD-430-0022 Cable Retainer112 WD-430-0023 Cable Pulley113 WD-900-5600 Spring114 WD-430-0012 Extender Brace215 WD-430-0011 R, H. Extender316 WD-430-0014 L. H. Extender117 WD-430-0015 Blade Bolt218 WD-900-1508 Auger Sprocket119 WD-900-1507 Idler Sprocket120 WD-900-1506 Drive Sprocket121 WD-430-0016 Idler Sprocket Bushing122 WD-900-1006 Chain123 WD-900-3509 3/4" Bearing2 S24 WD-900-3508 3/4" Bearing Flnge4 S25 WD-900-3512 1" Bearing2 S26 WD-900-3511 1" Bearing Flange4 S27 WD-430-0017 Skid Shoes228 WD-430-0021 Cable Pulley Support129 WD-430-0024 Handle130 WD-430-0018 Shaft131 WD-900-2510 Pulley132 WD-430-0025 Cable Clamp133 WD-900-5601 Wing Nut2

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

  • 137-001-190 FR-11 (1987) Page 34 of 34Wiring Harness

    www.mymowerparts.com

    For Discount White Outdoor Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983