163. Id. § 1324b(a)(3). 164. Id. § 1324b(a)(4). 165. Id. § 1324b(a)(2)(C). 166. IRCA applies to a different set of employers than Title VII. While an employer must have at least fifteen employees to fall within Title VII, employers with at least four employees are covered by IRCA. Id. § 1324b(a)(2)(A); 42 U.S.C. § 2000e(b) (2000). It should be noted that the IRCA national origin discrimination provisions are designed so as not to interfere with Title VII claims. See 8 U.S.C. §1324b(a)(2)(B) (excluding national origin discrimination claims under IRCA if “that individual is covered under section 703 of the Civil Rights Act of 1964”); see also id. §1324b(b)(2). 167. Id. § 1324b(b)(1), (c); see also 28 C.F.R. § 44.101(a) (2006) (describing the contents of a charge). 168. 8 U.S.C. § 1324b(d)–(g). 169. Id. § 1324b(b)–(j). 170. Id. § 1324b(i); see also, e.g., Tudoriu v.