of 21/21
Workshop standard times Temps de reparation Reparatur-zeittafel Same Deutz-Fahr Agrarsysteme GmbH Deutz-Fahr-Straße 1 D-89415 Lauingen Agrotron K 90 -> 8155 1001 Agrotron K 100 -> 8156 1001 Agrotron K 110 -> 8157 1001 Agrotron K 120 -> 8158 1001 307.6054.3.6

Deutz Fahr Agrotron K120 Tractor Parts Catalogue Manual

  • View
    1

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of Deutz Fahr Agrotron K120 Tractor Parts Catalogue Manual

HS_PrintReparatur-zeittafel Same Deutz-Fahr Agrarsysteme GmbH Deutz-Fahr-Straße 1 D-89415 Lauingen
Agrotron K 90 -> 8155 1001 Agrotron K 100 -> 8156 1001 Agrotron K 110 -> 8157 1001 Agrotron K 120 -> 8158 1001
307.6054.3.6
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 110 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 17 Ref. 1
FILLER CAP BOUCHON DE REMPL EINFÜLLVERSCHLUSS
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 01180286 1 dipstick jauge a huile oelmesstab - T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0217])
H 2875 -B2-OL40-166X4-130X12
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 110 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 18 Ref. 1/1
OIL FILLER NECK TUBULURE REMPLISS. OELEINFÜLLSTUTZEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04207099 1 tube tuyau schlauch - T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0217]) 2 01178421 1 gasket joint dichtung
DIN 71511 -35X58X1,5-DEUTZFW31 3 01181433 2 screw vis schraube
EN 1662 -F-M8X20-LG2,5-10.9-ZNAL-A
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 110 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 87 Ref. 1/2
CRANKCASE BREATHER RENIFLARD KURBELGEHÄUSEENTLÜFTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04203321 1 valve soupape ventil - T. = 1.7
WITH ITEM .... AVEC REP... MIT POS.... AVEC POSTE.... (2)
2 04206233 1 gasket joint dichtung - T. = 1.8 3 01179292 2 screw vis schraube
EN 1662 -F-M6X20-10.9-A4C 4 04207290 1 sleeve manchon muffe
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 110 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 35 Ref. 1/3
PISTON COOL.NOZZLE GICLEUR D.REFROID. KOLBENKÜHLDÜSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04207521 1 cooling nozzle gigleur kolbenkuehlduese - T. = 34.6 -> (4.6 + 30.0 [Cod. 0110])
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 110 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 82 Ref. 1/4
FASTENINGS PIECES DE FIXAT. BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 01143362 10 screw vis schraube EN 1662 -F-M8X35-10.9-A4C
2 04252263 1 gasket joint dichtung - T. = 17.1 -> (1.5 + 15.6 [Cod. 0111]) 3 01181406 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
H 2341 -B11X8-FE/ZN12C*
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 110 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 88 Ref. 1/5
BLEEDING TUBE TUBE DESAERATION ENTLÜFTUNGSSCHLAUCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
2 04198572 1 tube tuyau schlauch - T. = 1.0 3 01178750 2 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
DIN 3021 -A-29X15 4 01167329 1 plug bouchon verschlussstopfen
H 2873 -A24,6X21,5X25-PEWEICH
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 90 Ref. 1/6
FLANGE BRIDE FLANSCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04283992 1 oil pump pompe a huile oelpumpe - T. = 17.1 -> (1.5 + 15.6 [Cod. 0111])
WITH ITEM .... AVEC REP... MIT POS.... AVEC POSTE.... (2,3)
2 04253372 1 oil seal racleur simmerring - T. = 8.3 -> (2.5 + 5.8 [Cod. 0715]) 3 01133718 8 c.sunk head screw vis a tete fraisee senkschraube
DIN 7991 -M6X16-8.8-A4C
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 94 Ref. 1/7
CRANKCASE BLOC MOTEUR KURBELGEHÄUSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04289939 1 crankcase carter moteur kurbelgehaeuse - T. = 54.0 -> (24.0 + 30.0 [Cod. 0110])
WITH ITEM .... AVEC REP... MIT POS.... AVEC POSTE.... (2-15,18-24)
2 04254240 10 hexagon bolt vis tete hexagonal sechskantschraube 3 04160764 10 bushing bague lagerbuchse 4 01110423 1 plug bouchon stopfen
DIN 908 -M14X1,5-ST-ZNPHRF 5 01118693 3 gasket (14x20) joint dichtung
DIN 7603 -A14X20-CU 6 01180890 1 plug bouchon stopfen
H 2812 -906-M30X1,5-ST-A4C-PRE80 7 01180906 1 plug bouchon stopfen
H 2812 -906-M22X1,5-ST-A4C-PRE80 8 01182031 2 screw plug vis de fermeture verschlussschraube
H 2812 -906-M14X1,5-ST-A3C-LOCTITE506 10 04251884 4 plug bouchon stopfen 11 04250086 1 ring anneau ring 12 01148032 6 plug bouchon stopfen
DIN 443 -A45-ZNPHR 13 01179634 4 plug bouchon stopfen
H 2860 -A36-ST-FE/ZNPHR 14 01100940 2 plug bouchon stopfen
DIN 7604 -AM14X1,5-ST-A4C 15 04202518 1 sleeve douille buchse 18 04226536 1 plug bouchon verschlussstopfen 19 04259301 2 differential gear shaft arbre d'équilibrage ausgleichswelle 20 04252834 4 sleeve douille buchse 21 04251810 2 stop arret verschluss 22 01181672 2 nut ecrou mutter
H 2091 -4017-M8X16-10.9-GESCHW-MK-1.0
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 94 Ref. 1/7
CRANKCASE BLOC MOTEUR KURBELGEHÄUSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
23 04255998 1 plug bouchon stopfen 24 04254026 1 tube tuyau schlauch 185 01016127 1 safety/lock.agent resine-frein sicherungsmittel
H 699 -DEUTZDW72-50ML
FLANGE BRIDE FLANSCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04258382 1 oil pump pompe a huile oelpumpe - T. = 17.1 -> (1.5 + 15.6 [Cod. 0111])
WITH ITEM .... AVEC REP... MIT POS.... AVEC POSTE.... (2,3)
2 04253372 1 oil seal racleur simmerring - T. = 8.3 -> (2.5 + 5.8 [Cod. 0715]) 3 01133718 1 c.sunk head screw vis a tete fraisee senkschraube
DIN 7991 -M6X16-8.8-A4C
CRANKCASE BLOC MOTEUR KURBELGEHÄUSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04289953 1 crankcase carter moteur kurbelgehaeuse - T. = 54.0 -> (24.0 + 30.0 [Cod. 0110])
WITH ITEM .... AVEC REP... MIT POS.... AVEC POSTE.... (2-8,10-17)
2 04254240 14 hexagon bolt vis tete hexagonal sechskantschraube 3 04160764 14 bushing bague lagerbuchse 4 01110423 1 plug bouchon stopfen
DIN 908 -M14X1,5-ST-ZNPHRF 5 01118693 3 gasket (14x20) joint dichtung
DIN 7603 -A14X20-CU 6 01180890 1 plug bouchon stopfen
H 2812 -906-M30X1,5-ST-A4C-PRE80 7 01180906 1 plug bouchon stopfen
H 2812 -906-M22X1,5-ST-A4C-PRE80 8 01182031 2 screw plug vis de fermeture verschlussschraube
H 2812 -906-M14X1,5-ST-A3C-LOCTITE506 10 04251884 6 plug bouchon stopfen 11 04250086 1 ring anneau ring 12 01148032 9 plug bouchon stopfen
DIN 443 -A45-ZNPHR 13 01179634 6 plug bouchon stopfen
H 2860 -A36-ST-FE/ZNPHR 14 01100940 2 plug bouchon stopfen
DIN 7604 -AM14X1,5-ST-A4C 15 04202518 1 sleeve douille buchse 16 04226536 1 plug bouchon verschlussstopfen 17 04202517 1 sleeve douille buchse 185 01016125 1 safety/lock.agent resine-frein sicherungsmittel
H 699 -DEUTZDW72-250ML
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 89 Ref. 2
OIL PAN CARTER D’HUILE ÖLWANNE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04197979 1 oil pan carter d'huile oelwanne - T. = 15.6 -> (0.0 + 15.6 [Cod. 0111])
WITH ITEM .... AVEC REP... MIT POS.... AVEC POSTE.... (2,3)
2 01123690 1 plug bouchon stopfen DIN 910 -M18X1,5-ST-ZNPHRF
3 01118718 1 gasket (18x24) joint dichtung DIN 7603 -A18X24-CU
4 01143362 15 screw vis schraube EN 1662 -F-M8X35-10.9-A4C
5 01180364 5 screw vis schraube EN 1662 -F-M8X110-10.9-GESCHW
6 01144463 2 screw vis schraube EN 1662 -F-M8X130-10.9-GESCHW
7 04195512 1 gasket joint dichtung - T. = 15.6 -> (0.0 + 15.6 [Cod. 0111]) 234 01016103 1 safety/lock.agent resine-frein sicherungsmittel
H 699 -DEUTZDW74-300ML
OIL PAN CARTER D’HUILE ÖLWANNE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04253546 1 oil pan carter d'huile oelwanne - T. = 15.6 -> (0.0 + 15.6 [Cod. 0111]) 2 01123690 1 plug bouchon stopfen
DIN 910 -M18X1,5-ST-ZNPHRF 3 01118718 1 gasket (18x24) joint dichtung
DIN 7603 -A18X24-CU 4 01143362 21 screw vis schraube
EN 1662 -F-M8X35-10.9-A4C 5 01180364 5 screw vis schraube
EN 1662 -F-M8X110-10.9-GESCHW 6 01144463 2 screw vis schraube
EN 1662 -F-M8X130-10.9-GESCHW 7 04195829 1 gasket joint dichtung - T. = 15.6 -> (0.0 + 15.6 [Cod. 0111]) 243 01016103 1 safety/lock.agent resine-frein sicherungsmittel
H 699 -DEUTZDW74-300ML
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 110 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 18 Ref. 2/3
FLYWHEEL VOLANT SCHWUNGRAD
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04208193 1 flywheel volant moteur schwungrad - T. = 15.3 -> (1.3 + 14.0 [Cod. 0101])
WITH ITEM .... AVEC REP... MIT POS.... AVEC POSTE.... (2)
2 02131081 1 crown wheel couronne zahnkranz - T. = 15.7 -> (1.7 + 14.0 [Cod. 0101])
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 75 Ref. 2/6
COUNTERWEIGHTS MASSES CONTRE-TOURNANTES GEGENLAUFENDE MASSEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
3 04251345 2 bushing bague lagerbuchse 4 04255905 2 gear engrenage zahnrad - T. = 18.5 -> (4.5 + 14.0 [Cod. 0101]) 5 01181673 2 screw vis schraube
H 2091 -7991-M8X45-10.9-GESCHW-MK-1.0 6 04255410 1 ring anneau ring 8 01148220 2 hexagon bolt vis tete hexagonal sechskantschraube
ISO 4017 -M8X10-8.8-ZNAL-A 9 01118647 2 oil seal (8x11,5 d7603) joint d'étanchéité Dichtring
DIN 7603 -A8X11,5-CU 11 01181582 1 shouldered washer anneau d'appui distanzring
H 2927 -7X1,5-ACM-1-70 12 04255412 1 pin axe bolzen
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here. Then Get COMPLETE MANUAL. NO WAITING
NOTE: If there is no response to click on the link above, please download the PDF document first and then click on it.
V-GROOVED PULLEY POULIE A GORGE KEILRIEMENSCHEIBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1 04253406 4 torx-head bolt vis a tete torx torx-schraube 2 01181404 1 pin goupille stift
H 2341 -B18X24-FE/ZN12C* 3 04283919 1 v-belt pulley poulie courroie trapézoïdalekeilriemenscheibe - T. = 6.1 -> (0.3 + 5.8 [Cod. 0715])
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 91 Ref. 2/8
CRANKSHAFT VILEBREQUIN KURBELWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
=> 01092655 - 10007671 <= Agrotron K 90 => 10009709 - 10010481 <= Agrotron K 90 => 10060405 - 10060417 <= Agrotron K 90 => 10066927 - 10077907 <= Agrotron K 90 => 01092657 - 01092660 <= Agrotron K 100 => 10010482 - 10014269 <= Agrotron K 100 => 10061206 - 10061218 <= Agrotron K 100 => 10063177 - 10078595 <= Agrotron K 100 => 10079263 - 10079268 <= Agrotron K 100 => 01092661 - 01092780 <= Agrotron K 120 => 10070546 - 10071911 <= Agrotron K 120
1 04289041 1 crank shaft vilebrequin kurbelwelle - T. = 35.0 -> (5.0 + 30.0 [Cod. 0110]) 2 02931062 5 crankshaft bearing palier de vilebrequinkurbelwellenlager
NORMAL (A) MM RD, NORMAL (A) MM RD, NORMAL (A) MM RD, UNDERSIZE STEP SEE ITEM(B) NIVEAU DE MINORATION, VOIR REF. (B) UNTERMASSTUFE SIEHE POS.(B) A = 84,00 B = 952
3 02931331 2 thrust washer rondelle de pousséeanlaufscheibe NORMAL (A)MM, OVERSIZE STEP NORMAL (A)MM, NIVEAU DE MAJORATION NORMAL (A)MM, UEBERMASSTUFE SEE ITEM (B) VOIR REF. (B) SIEHE POS. (B) POS. (B) A = 2,00 B = 953
5 01172066 1 threaded insert intercalaire taraudégewindeeinsatz H 2358 -AM10X1X20
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 91 Ref. 2/8
CRANKSHAFT VILEBREQUIN KURBELWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
6 02931063 2 thrust washer rondelle de pousséeanlaufscheibe NORMAL (A)MM, OVERSIZE STEP NORMAL (A)MM, NIVEAU DE MAJORATION NORMAL (A)MM, UEBERMASSTUFE SEE ITEM (B) VOIR REF. (B) SIEHE POS. (B) POS. (B) A = 2,00 B = 963
952 02931071 1 crankshaft bearing palier de vilebrequinkurbelwellenlager 1ST UNDERSIZE 1ERE COTE EN SOUS-DIMENSION 1. UNTERMASSTUFE 1ST UNDERSIZE 1A MEDIDA DE DESGASTE 1ERE COTE EN SOUS-DIMENSION 83,75 MM RD
953 02931332 1 thrust washer rondelle de pousséeanlaufscheibe 1ST OVERSIZE 1ERE COTE EN SURDIMENSION 1. UEBERMASSTUFE 1ST OVERSIZE 1A SOBREMEDIDA 1ERE COTE EN SURDIMENSION 2,20 MM
963 02931074 1 thrust washer rondelle de pousséeanlaufscheibe 1ST OVERSIZE 1ERE COTE EN SURDIMENSION 1. UEBERMASSTUFE 1ST OVERSIZE 1A SOBREMEDIDA
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 2
Agrotron K 90 K 100 K 120 Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 91 Ref. 2/8
CRANKSHAFT VILEBREQUIN KURBELWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung Renewal time (d/h)
1ERE COTE EN SURDIMENSION 2.20 MM
307.6054.3.6 Sheet 3 F