of 19/19
307.6039.3.6 SAME DEUTZ-FAHR DEUTSCHLAND GmbH Reparatur-zeittafel Workshop standard times Tempario d’officina Reparatur-zeittafel Tempario d’officina Workshop standard times Agrotron 195 Agrotron 195

Deutz Fahr Agrotron 195 Tractor Parts Catalogue Manual

  • View
    1

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of Deutz Fahr Agrotron 195 Tractor Parts Catalogue Manual

HS_PrintWASSERKÜHLUNG WATER COOLING RAFFREDDAMENTO AD ACQUA
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
2 0.013.2227.0 1 zwischenrohr spacer distanziale 3 0.013.2400.4 1 geblaese fan ventola - T. = 1.0 4 2.0432.023.7 4 stehbolzen (m 8 p.x90) stud bolt prigioniero 5 2.1470.004.2 4 zahnscheibe (8) lock washer rosetta dentellata 6 2.1011.405.2 4 mutter (m 8 p.1) nut dado 7 2.4119.180.0 2 keilriemen belt cinghia - T. = 0.5
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
INTERCOOLER INTERCOOLER INTERCOOLER
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
1 0.013.3592.2/10 1 ladeluftkuehler charge air cooler intercooler 2 0.013.3799.0 1 schlauch tube tubo 3 0.013.1167.0/10 1 schlauch tube tubo 4 0.013.1413.0 2 muffe sleeve manicotto 7 2.6851.008.0 1 schlauchklemmen (70/90) clamp fascetta 9 2.6859.110.0 2 schlauchklemmen clamp fascetta 10 0.013.1414.0 2 muffe sleeve manicotto - T. = 0.3 11 04209073 1 kruemmer manifold collettore 12 2.0312.104.2 2 schraube (m 6 p.1x16) screw vite 13 2.1312.003.2 4 dichtscheibe (6.6x18) washer rosetta 14 2.0112.004.2 2 schraube (m 6 p.1x14) screw vite 15 01180295 1 runddichring o-ring guarnizione toroidale 16 2.6859.111.0 6 schlauchklemmen clamp fascetta 17 2.1310.002.2 2 unterlegscheibe (6.4x12.5) flat washer rondella piana 18 2.0112.003.2 2 schraube (m 6 p.1x12) screw vite
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
LUFTPRESSER AIR COMPRESSOR COMPRESSORE ARIA
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
1 0.000.0000.1 - nicht lieferbar not serviceable non fornibile 1.1 04428408.4 1 *luftkompressor air compressor compressore aria - T. = 1.0
=> 473 1.2 04255095.4 1 *zahnrad gear ingranaggio 2 2.1475.003.2 2 elastiche scheibe (10.5x20) spring washer rosetta elastica 3 2.0112.309.2 2 schraube (m 10 p.1.5x25) screw vite 4 04414757 1 schlauch tube tubo 5 01119237 2 einfuellstutzen pipe union bocchettone 6 01178939 2 Dichtring oil seal anello tenuta
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
AUSPUFFSCHALLDÄMPFER EXHAUST SILENCER SILENZIATORE DI SCARICO
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
1 0.011.8376.4/20 1 auspuffrohr exhaust tubo di scarico - T. = 1.0 2 0.013.1490.4/30 1 auspufftopf silencer marmitta - T. = 1.0 3 0.013.1240.0/20 1 auspuffkruemmer exhaust manifold collettore scarico 4 0.013.1818.4/50 1 abschirmung guard protezione 5 0.013.1819.0/40 1 abschirmung guard protezione 6 0.013.1174.0 1 kruemmer manifold collettore 7 0.011.4901.0 1 dichtung gasket guarnizione 8 0.013.2485.0 1 schlauchklemmen clamp fascetta 9 0.011.4890.0 1 sicherungsring circlip anello elastico 10 0.011.8217.0/40 1 buegel bracket staffa 11 0.013.1808.3/20 1 buegel bracket staffa 13 2.0112.209.2 2 schraube (m 8 p 1.25x25) screw vite 14 2.0112.313.2 6 schraube (m 10 p.1.5x35) screw vite 15 2.0112.327.2 1 schraube (m 10 p.1.5x90) screw vite 16 2.0312.317.2 2 schraube (m 10x55) screw vite 17 2.0169.018.2 2 schraube (m 10 p.1.5x105) screw vite 18 2.0112.003.2 7 schraube (m 6 p.1x12) screw vite 19 2.0422.309.2 4 stehbolzen (m 10x35) stud bolt prigioniero 20 2.1011.106.2 4 sechskantmutter (m 10 p.1.5) hexagon nut dado esagonale 21 2.1310.006.2 6 unterlegscheibe (10.5x20) flat washer rondella piana 22 2.1312.003.2 7 dichtscheibe (6.6x18) washer rosetta 23 2.1475.002.2 4 konische scheibe (8.4x16) conical washer rosetta conica 24 2.1475.003.2 9 elastiche scheibe (10.5x20) spring washer rosetta elastica 25 2.1480.015.2 4 scheibe (10) washer rondella 26 2.1312.004.2 2 dichtscheibe (9x24) washer rosetta 27 2.0112.204.2 2 schraube (m 8 p.1.25x14) screw vite 28 0.013.3146.0/10 1 abschirmung guard protezione 29 0.013.4440.2/10 1 buegel bracket staffa 30 0.013.4437.0 1 buegel bracket staffa 31 2.1310.006.2 8 unterlegscheibe (10.5x20) flat washer rondella piana 32 2.1310.004.2 2 unterlegscheibe (8.4x16) flat washer rondella piana 33 2.0112.309.2 4 schraube (m 10 p.1.5x25) screw vite 34 2.0112.206.2 2 schraube (m 8 p.1.25x18) screw vite 35 2.1011.106.2 4 sechskantmutter (m 10 p.1.5) hexagon nut dado esagonale
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1
AUSPUFFSCHALLDÄMPFER EXHAUST SILENCER SILENZIATORE DI SCARICO
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
36 2.1312.001.2 6 dichtscheibe (4.3) washer rosetta 37 2.1855.110.0 6 niet (4.2) rivet ribattino 38 0.013.4553.0 1 waermeisolierung heat insulator isolamento termico 39 0.013.5488.0 1 dichtung gasket guarnizione
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 2 F
ZAPFWELLE UND ZAPFWELLENKUPPLUNG P.T.O. CLUTCH AND SHAFT FRIZIONE ED ALBERO P.T.O.
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
(...) <- X Agrotron 195 1 0.008.5394.3/20 1 elastische Kupplung flexible coupling parastrappi - T. = 10.6 -> (0.3 + 10.3 [Cod. 0101]) 2 2.0112.307.2 6 schraube (m 10 p.1.5x20) screw vite 3 2.1475.003.7 6 dichtscheibe (10.5x20) washer rosetta 5 0.008.5310.0/50 1 zwischenrohr spacer distanziale - T. = 23.3 -> (10.0 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 9 2.1699.444.0 2 stift pin spina 10 2.1560.017.0 1 dichtung (22.2x27) gasket guarnizione 11 2.3120.002.4 1 stopfen (m 22 p.1.5) plug tappo 12 2.0433.315.7 4 stehbolzen (m 14 p.1.5x50) stud bolt prigioniero 13 2.1475.005.7 4 federring (15x27) spring washer rondella elastica 14 2.1012.408.7 4 mutter (m 14 p.1.5) nut dado 15 0.008.5261.0/30 1 welle shaft albero - T. = 13.6 -> (0.3 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 22 2.1519.116.0/10 1 Dichtring oil seal anello tenuta - T. = 10.6 -> (0.3 + 10.3 [Cod. 0101]) 26 2.2999.272.0 1 lager (60x85x13) bearing cuscinetto 100 2.1651.708.0 3 zylindr.stift cylindrical plug spina cilindrica 104 2.2999.273.0 1 lager (60x90x13) bearing cuscinetto 107 2.1410.024.1 1 sicherungsring (60) circlip anello elastico 119 2.3110.402.1 1 stopfen (m 12 p.1.5x10) plug tappo 120 2.1560.008.0 1 dichtung (12.2x18) gasket guarnizione 135 2.3729.696.0 1 steckdose socket presa
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
STANDARDAUSFÜHRUNG GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE STANDARD GEARBOX CAMBIO BASE COMUNE
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
27 2.1499.108.7 2 ring (57.70x62x2.15) ring anello 28 2.0132.209.2 12 schraube (m 10 p.1.25x35) screw vite 29 0.011.5857.3 1 mitnehmerglocke driving bell campana di trascinament 30 0.008.4542.0/60 1 kolben piston pistone 31 2.1539.113.0 1 Dichtring (82.14x3.53) oil seal anello tenuta - T. = 23.3 -> (10.0 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 32 2.1539.114.0 1 Dichtring (142.24x5.33) oil seal anello tenuta - T. = 23.3 -> (10.0 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 33 0.008.5203.0/20 3 scheibe (mm 2.10) disc disco 34 0.007.7499.2 3 kupplungsscheibe clutch disc disco frizione 35 0.008.4567.0/10 1 scheibe (mm 4 - mm 9) disc disco 36 2.1589.223.0 2 distanzring (154x170x0.5) shim rasamento 37 2.1589.222.0 3 distanzring (154x170x0.2) shim rasamento 38 2.4099.068.1 1 feder (60.8x102) spring molla 39 2.1549.084.0 1 zwischenrohr (60x75x3) spacer distanziale 40 0.000.0000.1 - nicht lieferbar not serviceable non fornibile 40.1 0.008.4552.0/10 1 *zahnkranz crown wheel corona 40.2 0.008.4548.0/20 1 *zahnrad gear ingranaggio 40.3 0.011.8735.3 1 *kegelrad (n. 3) planet gear satellite - T. = 21.3 -> (8.0 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 41 2.1422.041.7 1 sicherungsring (70x1.5) circlip anello elastico 44 2.3171.002.4 3 stopfen (8) plug tappo 45 2.2819.003.0 3 kugel ball sfera 46 0.011.8733.0/10 3 bolzen (mm 25x60.2) pin perno 47 2.1410.010.2 3 sicherungsring (25) circlip anello elastico 48 2.2999.427.0 3 nadelkaefig (25X41) roller cage gabbia a rullini 50 0.000.0000.1 - nicht lieferbar not serviceable non fornibile 50.1 0.011.8732.0 1 *kreuzstueck spider portasatellite 50.2 0.008.4549.3/20 1 *zahnrad gear ingranaggio 50.2.2 2.1559.268.0/10 1 **lagerbuchse bushing boccola 50.3 0.008.4554.3/20 1 *welle shaft albero 50.3.2 2.1559.269.0/10 1 **lagerbuchse bushing boccola 52 2.1599.608.0 1 distanzring (48.2x78x4) shouldered washer anello spallamento 53 0.008.5262.0/60 1 welle shaft albero 108 2.1422.037.7 1 ring (60x1.5) ring anello
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1
STANDARDAUSFÜHRUNG GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE STANDARD GEARBOX CAMBIO BASE COMUNE
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
109 2.2999.261.0 1 nadelkaefig (45x55x20) roller cage gabbia a rullini 118 2.1559.299.0 1 lagerbuchse (40x45x17) bushing boccola 136 2.1589.503.0 2 distanzring (154x170x0.15) shim rasamento
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 2 F
STANDARDAUSFÜHRUNG GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE STANDARD GEARBOX CAMBIO BASE COMUNE
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
54 2.1599.607.0 1 distanzring (445.1x54x3) shouldered washer anello spallamento 55 2.2045.013.0 1 lager (45x85x19) bearing cuscinetto 56 2.1589.224.0/10 1 feinblech (55x84.9x1) lamination lamierino 57 0.008.5442.3/20 1 flansch flange flangia - T. = 14.8 -> (1.5 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 57.4 2.3139.015.0 4 *stopfen plug tappo 60 0.008.5008.0/50 1 kolben piston pistone 62 0.007.7272.0/20 1 scheibe disc disco 63 2.1419.045.0 1 sicherungsring (172x4) circlip anello elastico 64 0.008.5006.0/70 1 nabe hub mozzo 69 0.008.4536.0/20 2 schlauch tube tubo 70 2.1532.035.0 2 Dichtring (14x1.78) oil seal anello tenuta 89 2.1219.041.0/10 1 nutmutter (m 40 p.1.5) ring nut ghiera 90 0.008.5208.3/20 1 kompl.kupplung clutch assy frizione completa - T. = 15.0 -> (1.7 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203])
1004 <- X Agrotron 195 90.1 0.007.7499.2 8 *kupplungsscheibe clutch disc disco frizione 90.2 0.008.5203.0/20 4 *scheibe (mm 2.10) disc disco 90.3 0.008.5205.0/20 3 *scheibe (mm 1.9) disc disco 90.4 0.008.5206.0/20 1 *scheibe (mm 3) disc disco 90 0.013.5617.3/20 1 hydr.zapfw.kupplung hydraulic pto clutch frizione idr. p.t.o. - T. = 15.0 -> (1.7 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203])
-> 1005 X Agrotron 195 91 2.1532.240.0 1 Dichtring oil seal anello tenuta 92 2.1539.244.0 1 Dichtring (167.5x3.5) oil seal anello tenuta 93 0.008.5303.0/10 1 teller cap-washer piattello 94 0.008.5304.0/10 1 zentrierbuchse centring bush bussola di centraggio 95 2.4019.479.1 12 feder (3.6x5.8x1.1x10) spring molla 96 2.1699.294.0 3 bolzen pin perno 97 2.4019.494.1 1 feder (100x80x108,6) spring molla 98 2.1549.012.0 3 zwischenrohr spacer distanziale
1004 <- X Agrotron 195 121 2.1499.112.7 2 sicherungsring (80x2.8) circlip anello elastico 134 2.1539.071.0 2 Dichtring (11.11x1.78) oil seal anello tenuta
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
SAMMLER MANIFOLD COLLETTORE
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
1 0.008.5312.4 1 flansch flange flangia - T. = 15.3 -> (2.0 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 1.1 0.000.0000.1 - *nicht lieferbar not serviceable non fornibile 1.2 0.008.5327.0/30 1 *kolben piston pistone - T. = 13.8 -> (0.5 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 1.3 2.4019.571.0 1 *feder (8.1x10.5x1.2x44) spring molla 1.4 2.0599.085.1/10 1 *stift (m 5 p.0.8x6) grain grano 1.5 2.3339.602.1/10 1 *einfuellstutzen (m 16 p.1.5) pipe union bocchettone 3 2.1560.011.0 2 dichtung (16.2x20) gasket guarnizione 7 2.0112.209.2 3 schraube (m 8 p 1.25x25) screw vite 8 2.1470.004.2 3 zahnscheibe (8) lock washer rosetta dentellata 9 0.008.5464.3/10 1 schlauch tube tubo 10 0.008.5330.3/10 1 schlauch tube tubo 11 2.3261.004.2 3 anschluss (m 12 p.1.25-1/2") pipe fitting raccordo 12 2.1560.008.0 3 dichtung (12.2x18) gasket guarnizione
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG CLUTCH CONTROL COMANDO DELLA FRIZIONE
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
2 0.169.6557.0 1 deckelplatte cover copertura 4 2.1310.004.2 2 unterlegscheibe (8.4x16) flat washer rondella piana 5 2.1011.105.2 2 mutter (m 8 p.1.25) nut dado 6 2.1011.105.2 1 mutter (m 8 p.1.25) nut dado 7 2.0112.217.2 1 schraube (m 8 p.1.25x45) screw vite 8 2.0112.207.2 2 schraube (m 8 p 1.25x20) screw vite 9 2.1470.004.2 3 zahnscheibe (8) lock washer rosetta dentellata 10 2.0112.204.2 1 schraube (m 8 p.1.25x14) screw vite 11 0.011.2338.3 1 buegel bracket staffa 13 2.4049.185.2 1 feder (42x32.4x97x4.8) spring molla 14 2.1470.052.2 4 zahnscheibe (4) lock washer rosetta dentellata 15 2.0332.209.2 2 schraube (M 4X0.7X30) screw vite 16 2.7099.740.0/10 1 sensor position sensor sensore di posizione - T. = 2.0 17 0.011.2793.0/10 1 hebel lever leva 18 2.1120.103.2 2 mutter (m 6) nut dado 19 0.011.2702.4 1 zugstange rod tirante 20 0.011.2317.2/10 1 halter support supporto 21 0.010.4745.2/20 1 gelenk joint giunto 22 2.1699.515.2 1 bolzen pin perno 24 2.0112.007.2 2 schraube (m 6 p.1x20) screw vite 25 2.1470.002.2 4 zahnscheibe (6) lock washer rosetta dentellata 26 0.011.2316.0/10 1 halter support supporto 27 2.0112.317.2 1 schraube (m 10 p.1.5x45) screw vite 28 2.1011.106.2 1 sechskantmutter (m 10 p.1.5) hexagon nut dado esagonale 29 2.0332.210.3 2 schraube (m 4x35) screw vite 30 2.0112.022.2 2 schraube (m 6x65) screw vite 33 0.009.0481.0 1 RIPPE plate piastra 34 0.009.0480.0 1 dichtung gasket guarnizione 35 2.1599.546.0 1 scheibe (30.5x50x12) washer rondella 36 0.011.2674.4 1 pedal pedal pedale 36.2 2.1559.117.0/20 2 *lagerbuchse (30x34x20) bushing boccola 37 2.1599.268.0 1 distanzring (30.2x45x2) shouldered washer anello spallamento 38 2.1410.012.1 1 sicherungsring (30) circlip anello elastico
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
ANSCHLUSSFLANSCH FÜR MONOBLOCK AN GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE MONOBLOC ENGINE-GEARBOX CONNECTING FLANGE FLANGIA DI COLLEGAMENTO MONOBLOCCO CON SCATOLA CAMBIO
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
1 0.013.1984.0 1 flansch flange flangia - T. = 11.3 -> (1.0 + 10.3 [Cod. 0101]) 2 2.0433.427.7 3 stehbolzen (m 16 p.1.5x120) stud bolt prigioniero 3 2.1012.409.7 4 mutter (m 16) nut dado 4 2.0433.315.7 6 stehbolzen (m 14 p.1.5x50) stud bolt prigioniero 5 2.1012.408.7 6 mutter (m 14 p.1.5) nut dado 7 2.0433.277.7 2 stehbolzen (m 12 p.1,25x120) stud bolt prigioniero 8 2.1012.422.7 2 mutter (m 12) nut dado 9 2.0113.723.2 8 schraube (m 18 p.2.5X70) screw vite 10 2.1475.005.7 6 federring (15x27) spring washer rondella elastica 11 2.1475.007.7 8 dichtscheibe (19.4x36) washer rosetta 12 2.1475.006.2 4 elastiche scheibe (17x32) spring washer rosetta elastica 13 2.1475.004.2 2 elastiche scheibe (13x24) spring washer rosetta elastica 14 2.0433.426.7 1 stehbolzen (m 16 p.1.5x110) stud bolt prigioniero
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
1 0.008.5418.0/60 1 getriebegehaeuse gear box scatola cambio - T. = 50.9 -> (22.0 + 28.9 [Cod. 0201]) 2 2.0433.282.7 3 stehbolzen (m 12 p.1,25x170-m 12 p.1,75x18)stud bolt prigioniero 3 2.0433.280.7 9 stehbolzen (m 12x150) stud bolt prigioniero 4 2.0433.263.7 4 stehbolzen (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x45) stud bolt prigioniero 5 2.1475.004.7 17 dichtscheibe (13x24) washer rosetta 6 2.1012.422.7 17 mutter (m 12) nut dado 7 2.0432.007.2 8 stehbolzen (m 8 p.1.25-1x30) stud bolt prigioniero 9 2.1011.405.2 8 mutter (m 8 p.1) nut dado 10 2.1699.444.0 2 stift pin spina 11 2.0432.159.7 2 stehbolzen (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x35) stud bolt prigioniero 14 2.3110.405.1 5 stopfen (m 18 p.1.5x15) plug tappo 15 2.1560.014.0 5 dichtung (18.2x24) gasket guarnizione 18 2.1475.004.7 1 dichtscheibe (13x24) washer rosetta 19 2.0112.407.2 1 schraube (m 12 p.1.75x20) screw vite 20 2.0433.421.7 1 stehbolzen (m 14 p.2-1.5x80) stud bolt prigioniero 21 2.0433.418.7 2 stehbolzen (m 14 p.2-1.5x65) stud bolt prigioniero 22 2.0433.413.7 10 stehbolzen (m 14 p.2-1.5x45) stud bolt prigioniero 23 2.1012.309.7 14 mutter (m 16 p.1.5) nut dado 25 2.3199.250.0 1 oelstandschauglas oil level sight glass indicatore livello dell'olio 28 2.3110.425.2 1 stopfen (m 30) plug tappo 29 2.1560.024.0 1 dichtung (30.3x38) gasket guarnizione 30 2.0433.285.7 1 stehbolzen (m 12 p.1,25x200-m 12 p.1,75x18)stud bolt prigioniero 102 2.1475.006.2 14 elastiche scheibe (17x32) spring washer rosetta elastica 103 2.0433.417.7 1 stehbolzen (m 16 p.2-1.5x60) stud bolt prigioniero 105 2.3110.403.1 1 stopfen (m 14 p.1.5) plug tappo 106 2.1560.010.0 1 dichtung (14.2x20) gasket guarnizione
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
1 0.011.8792.0/50 1 getriebegehaeuse gear box scatola cambio - T. = 55.4 -> (26.0 + 29.4 [Cod. 0205]) 3 0.011.2610.0/10 1 deckel cover coperchio 4 2.0439.232.7 3 stehbolzen stud bolt prigioniero 6 0.011.9656.0 1 deckel cover coperchio 7 2.1470.004.2 7 zahnscheibe (8) lock washer rosetta dentellata 8 2.1011.405.2 3 mutter (m 8 p.1) nut dado 9 0.011.6464.3/40 1 luefterhaube duct convogliatore 11 2.0433.263.7 13 stehbolzen (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x45) stud bolt prigioniero 12 2.1560.017.0 1 dichtung (22.2x27) gasket guarnizione 13 2.3199.001.2 1 stopfen (1/2 gas) plug tappo 14 2.3120.002.4 1 stopfen (m 22 p.1.5) plug tappo 16 2.0112.211.2 4 schraube (m 8 p.1.25x30) screw vite 17 2.3171.006.4 1 stopfen (16) plug tappo 18 2.1651.911.0 2 zylindr.stift (12x24) cylindrical plug spina cilindrica 19 2.0312.208.2 4 zylinderschraube (m 8 p.1.25x25) cheese head screw vite a testa cilindrica 20 2.0112.409.2 9 schraube (m 12 p.1.75x25) screw vite 21 2.1470.007.2 12 zahnscheibe (12) lock washer rosetta dentellata 22 2.1530.054.0 1 Dichtring (20.63x2.62) oil seal anello tenuta 24 2.1560.018.0 1 dichtung (22.2x29) gasket guarnizione 27 2.0113.411.2 1 schraube (m 12x30) screw vite 28 2.1475.104.7 14 dichtscheibe (13x24) washer rosetta 29 2.1012.422.7 13 mutter (m 12) nut dado 31 2.3110.403.1 1 stopfen (m 14 p.1.5) plug tappo 32 2.1560.010.0 3 dichtung (14.2x20) gasket guarnizione 33 2.1310.004.2 3 unterlegscheibe (8.4x16) flat washer rondella piana 50 0.011.2824.3/10 1 schlauch tube tubo 51 2.3339.843.2/20 1 einfuellstutzen pipe union bocchettone
1004 <- X Agrotron 195 51 2.3339.843.2/30 1 einfuellstutzen pipe union bocchettone
-> 1005 X Agrotron 195 52 2.1531.012.0 1 ring (6.75x1.78) ring anello 53 2.3339.235.2 1 anschluss (M 18 x 1" 1/16-12jic) pipe fitting raccordo 54 2.1560.014.0 1 dichtung (18.2x24) gasket guarnizione 55 2.0112.421.2 3 schraube (m 12 p.1.75x60) screw vite 56 2.0112.207.2 2 schraube (m 8 p 1.25x20) screw vite
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1
Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here. Then Get COMPLETE MANUAL. NO WAITING
NOTE: If there is no response to click on the link above, please download the PDF document first and then click on it.
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
57 2.1470.004.2 2 zahnscheibe (8) lock washer rosetta dentellata 58 0.011.5945.0 1 flansch (mm 78) flange flangia
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 2 F
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
1 0.008.5683.0 1 flansch flange flangia - T. = 0.3 2 2.1560.010.0 2 dichtung (14.2x20) gasket guarnizione 3 0.011.2833.3 1 schlauch tube tubo - T. = 0.3 4 2.3335.006.2 1 einfuellstutzen (m 14 p.1.5) pipe union bocchettone
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F
ANSCHLUßROHRLEITUNG CONNECTING PIPING TUBAZIONI DI COLLEGAMENTO
Pos. Kodenummer St.z Bezeichnung Description Denominazione Zeit für Austausch (d/h)
2 0.008.4726.0 3 schlauch tube tubo 3 2.1539.071.0 6 Dichtring (11.11x1.78) oil seal anello tenuta - T. = 2.3 -> (1.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708]) 15 0.008.4488.0/10 1 dichtung gasket guarnizione - T. = 13.6 -> (0.3 + 13.3 [Cod. 0203]) 16 0.008.4485.3/60 1 kruemmer manifold collettore 17 2.1539.020.0 5 Dichtring (13.95x2.62) oil seal anello tenuta 18 2.1420.007.1 5 ring (a 18) ring anello 19 2.0112.215.2 3 schraube (m 8 p.1.25x40) screw vite 20 2.1470.004.2 3 zahnscheibe (8) lock washer rosetta dentellata 29 0.008.5218.3/30 1 schlauch tube tubo 30 0.008.5219.3/30 1 schlauch tube tubo 31 2.3339.570.0/10 5 anschluss pipe fitting raccordo 35 2.3261.008.2 2 anschluss (m 16 p.1.5-3/4") pipe fitting raccordo 36 2.1560.012.0 2 dichtung (16.2x22) gasket guarnizione
307.6039.3.6 Blatt 1 F